{"title":"Amy Walton","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"hawthorns-book-amy-walton-9781388180669","title":"The Hawthorns","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49503578751249,"sku":"GOR013205087","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1388180669.jpg?v=1751114463"},{"product_id":"susan-rare-book-amy-walton-1672913505tmb","title":"Susan","description":"No Edition Remarks. 191 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth with gilt lettering. Binding remains firm.Pages remain bright with minimal tanning. More pronounced tanning and foxing to free end papers","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039240556817,"sku":"1672913505TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1672913505TMB_1.jpg?v=1722375347"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-a-story-for-girls-rare-book-amy-walton-1646255094geo","title":"Thistle and Rose - A Story For Girls","description":"No edition stated. 250 pages. No dust jacket. Blue illustrated cloth. Includes illustrated plates by R Barnes. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing. Prize plate to front pastedown. A f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071250075921,"sku":"1646255094GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1646255094GEO_1.jpg?v=1722872617"},{"product_id":"a-pair-of-clogs-rare-book-amy-walton-1651666711iev","title":"A Pair of Clogs","description":"No Edition Remarks. 192 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth with decorations. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Four black and white illustrated plates through book. Slight cracking","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071822336273,"sku":"1651666711IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1651666711IEV_1.jpg?v=1722874430"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-rare-book-amy-walton-1667374006mha","title":"Penelope and the Others","description":"No Edition Remarks. 224 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with decorations. Black and white illustrations throughout. Medium cracking to gutters causing binding to be loose, however pages remain attac","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074490470673,"sku":"1667374006MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1667374006MHA_1.jpg?v=1722884021"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-rare-book-amy-walton-1641457241tmb","title":"White Lilac","description":"No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Contains colour plates. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Front free endpaper is missing. Pencil inscription to half title pag","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076535750929,"sku":"1641457241TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1641457241TMB_1.jpg?v=1722890940"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-rare-book-amy-walton-1681327506geo","title":"Penelope and the others","description":"No Edition Remarks. 224 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth with gilt lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080676086033,"sku":"1681327506GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681327506GEO_1.jpg?v=1722905771"},{"product_id":"our-frank-and-other-stories-rare-book-amy-walton-1689844725lee","title":"Our Frank and Other Stories","description":"1887. No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrative red cloth. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Thumb-marking present. Previous owner's inscription to front endpaper. Br","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082349252881,"sku":"1689844725LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689844725LEE_1.jpg?v=1722911810"},{"product_id":"susan-rare-book-amy-walton-1689346240iev","title":"Susan","description":"No Edition Remarks. 191 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. M","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083051667729,"sku":"1689346240IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689346240IEV_1.jpg?v=1722914176"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-rare-book-amy-walton-1703159121dpb","title":"White Lilac","description":"No Edition Stated. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth with gilt lettering. Illustrated by Herbert Cole. Colour frontispiece with B\u0026amp;W illustrations throughout. Frontispiece partially detached. Notab","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084674044177,"sku":"1703159121DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703159121DPB_1.jpg?v=1722920253"},{"product_id":"black-white-and-gray-rare-book-amy-walton-1720509610ada","title":"Black, White, and Gray","description":"1894. 280 pages. No dust jacket. Red pictorial cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090880106769,"sku":"1720509610ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720509610ADA_1.jpg?v=1722941805"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9781523767106","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51033567101201,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51033570115857,"sku":"NIN9781523767106","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1523767103.jpg?v=1750958067"},{"product_id":"petrified-forest-national-monument-1953-edition1-book-amy-walton-9789357945738","title":"Petrified Forest National Monument (1953) (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088724197649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088727081233,"sku":"NIN9789357945738","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52109650329873,"sku":"GOR013840333","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657399628049,"sku":"NLS9789357945738","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357945733.jpg?v=1751453037"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9781421846903","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51147450941713,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51147453235473,"sku":"NIN9781421846903","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/142184690X.jpg?v=1750857671"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9781421847870","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. To ensure a quality reading experience, this work has been proofread and republished using a format that seamlessly blends the original graphical elements with text in an easy-to-read typeface.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eWe appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51147471126801,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51147474108689,"sku":"NIN9781421847870","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1421847876.jpg?v=1751146546"},{"product_id":"kitchen-cat-and-other-stories-book-amy-walton-9789356379251","title":"The Kitchen Cat and Other Stories","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51156782514449,"sku":"NIN9789356379251","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52483499294993,"sku":"NLS9789356379251","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9356379254.jpg?v=1751352485"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9781387664726","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51166163763473,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51166164353297,"sku":"NIN9781387664726","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1387664727.jpg?v=1751240511"},{"product_id":"hawthorns-book-amy-walton-9781120888280","title":"The Hawthorns","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51213143507217,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51213145800977,"sku":"NIN9781120888280","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/112088828X.jpg?v=1750791327"},{"product_id":"the-hawthorns-rare-book-amy-walton-1734527088dpb","title":"The Hawthorns","description":"No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Decorated green cloth covered boards. Illustrated by Elsie Anna Wood. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Previous owner's inscription to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241188294929,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241190523153,"sku":"1734527088DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1734527088DPB_1.jpg?v=1741081486"},{"product_id":"the-hawthorns-the-story-of-a-happy-family-rare-book-amy-walton-1733483437alk","title":"The Hawthorns - The Story of a Happy Family","description":"No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated blue cloth. Includes 4 illustrated plates by Elsie Anna Wood, all present as expected. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241261629713,"sku":"1733483437ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733483437ALK_1.jpg?v=1741081658"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-book-amy-walton-9781419193897","title":"White Lilac","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51289179783441,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51289181552913,"sku":"NIN9781419193897","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1419193899.jpg?v=1751369965"},{"product_id":"hawthorns-book-amy-walton-9781523766741","title":"The Hawthorns","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51384615436561,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51384616321297,"sku":"NIN9781523766741","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1523766743.jpg?v=1751149360"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-or-the-queen-of-the-may-book-amy-walton-9781523767137","title":"White Lilac; or the Queen of the May","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51384748671249,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51384749850897,"sku":"NIN9781523767137","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1523767138.jpg?v=1751180780"},{"product_id":"susan-book-amy-walton-9781523766833","title":"Susan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51385210765585,"sku":"NIN9781523766833","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1523766832.jpg?v=1750925793"},{"product_id":"our-frank-book-amy-walton-9781523766765","title":"Our Frank","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51385926975761,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51385928417553,"sku":"NIN9781523766765","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/152376676X.jpg?v=1750925793"},{"product_id":"kitchen-cat-and-other-tales-book-amy-walton-9781523766758","title":"The Kitchen Cat, and other Tales","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51387062583569,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51387063533841,"sku":"NIN9781523766758","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1523766751.jpg?v=1751406847"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-book-amy-walton-9781500784621","title":"Penelope and the Others","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51674344390929,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51674344587537,"sku":"NIN9781500784621","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500784621.jpg?v=1750759811"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-book-amy-walton-9781516988006","title":"Penelope and the Others","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51675620278545,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51675620573457,"sku":"NIN9781516988006","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1516988000.jpg?v=1750957480"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-a-story-for-girls-book-amy-walton-9789364284431","title":"Thistle and Rose A Story for Girls","description":"Thistle for Girls by Amy Walton is a captivating children's novel that focuses on the experiences of young girls, set in the Victorian era. Through a blend of adventure, friendship, and moral lessons, the story explores themes of personal growth, family dynamics, and resilience. The novel centers on the lives of a group of young girls who navigate various challenges and adventures. Each girl's journey is marked by personal growth as they face and overcome difficulties, learning important life lessons along the way. the novel is designed to engage young readers with its relatable characters and experiences. The focus is on the experiences and perspectives of young girls, highlighting their friendships, struggles, and achievements. The focus is on the experiences and perspectives of young girls, highlighting their friendships, struggles, and achievements. Friendship is a central theme, with the bonds between the girls playing a crucial role in their development and the resolution of various challenges. The novel explores family dynamics, showing how relationships within families influence the characters' actions and development. The use of imagination is evident in the creative scenarios and adventures the girls embark on, adding depth and interest to the narrative.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51769982746897,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51769982779665,"sku":"NGR9789364284431","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52654410203409,"sku":"NLS9789364284431","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52763534229777,"sku":"NIN9789364284431","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789364284431.jpg?v=1751500676"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9781949062755","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51836743876881,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51836744106257,"sku":"CIN1949062759G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781949062755.jpg?v=1753128937"},{"product_id":"hawthorns-book-amy-walton-9783732642038","title":"The Hawthorns","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120416387345,"sku":"NLS9783732642038","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642038.jpg?v=1757425630"},{"product_id":"susan-book-amy-walton-9783732642106","title":"Susan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120484348177,"sku":"NLS9783732642106","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642106.jpg?v=1757425925"},{"product_id":"hawthorns-book-amy-walton-9783732642021","title":"The Hawthorns","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120488640785,"sku":"NLS9783732642021","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642021.jpg?v=1757425942"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-book-amy-walton-9783732642045","title":"Penelope and the Others","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120489394449,"sku":"NLS9783732642045","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642045.jpg?v=1757425946"},{"product_id":"kitchen-cat-and-other-tales-book-amy-walton-9783732641994","title":"The Kitchen Cat and Other Tales","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120489459985,"sku":"NLS9783732641994","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641994.jpg?v=1757425946"},{"product_id":"pair-of-clogs-book-amy-walton-9783732641949","title":"A Pair of Clogs","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120496898321,"sku":"NLS9783732641949","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641949.jpg?v=1757425977"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-or-the-queen-of-the-may-book-amy-walton-9783732642120","title":"White Lilac; or the Queen of the May","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120503779601,"sku":"NLS9783732642120","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642120.jpg?v=1757426007"},{"product_id":"our-frank-book-amy-walton-9783732642014","title":"Our Frank","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120551784721,"sku":"NLS9783732642014","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642014.jpg?v=1757426212"},{"product_id":"penelope-and-the-others-book-amy-walton-9783732642052","title":"Penelope and the Others","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120555323665,"sku":"NLS9783732642052","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642052.jpg?v=1757426226"},{"product_id":"kitchen-cat-and-other-tales-book-amy-walton-9783732641987","title":"The Kitchen Cat and Other Tales","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120657330449,"sku":"NLS9783732641987","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641987.jpg?v=1757426685"},{"product_id":"black-white-and-gray-book-amy-walton-9783732641970","title":"Black, White and Gray","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120660902161,"sku":"NLS9783732641970","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641970.jpg?v=1757426700"},{"product_id":"pair-of-clogs-book-amy-walton-9783732641956","title":"A Pair of Clogs","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120662016273,"sku":"NLS9783732641956","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641956.jpg?v=1757426706"},{"product_id":"our-frank-book-amy-walton-9783732642007","title":"Our Frank","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120664932625,"sku":"NLS9783732642007","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642007.jpg?v=1757426719"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9783732642069","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120671158545,"sku":"NLS9783732642069","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642069.jpg?v=1757426748"},{"product_id":"black-white-and-gray-book-amy-walton-9783732641963","title":"Black, White and Gray","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120671715601,"sku":"NLS9783732641963","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641963.jpg?v=1757426750"},{"product_id":"white-lilac-or-the-queen-of-the-may-book-amy-walton-9783732642137","title":"White Lilac; or the Queen of the May","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120672108817,"sku":"NLS9783732642137","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642137.jpg?v=1757426752"},{"product_id":"susan-book-amy-walton-9783732642113","title":"Susan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120676401425,"sku":"NLS9783732642113","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642113.jpg?v=1757426770"},{"product_id":"thistle-and-rose-book-amy-walton-9783732642076","title":"Thistle and Rose","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120680431889,"sku":"NLS9783732642076","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732642076.jpg?v=1757426787"},{"product_id":"kitchen-cat-and-other-stories-book-amy-walton-9783732641925","title":"The Kitchen Cat and Other Stories","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52120682365201,"sku":"NLS9783732641925","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783732641925.jpg?v=1757426805"},{"product_id":"hero-of-ticonderoga-book-amy-walton-9789357397636","title":"A Hero of Ticonderoga","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52429681262865,"sku":"NLS9789357397636","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357397636.jpg?v=1759167599"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-amy-walton.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}