{"title":"Comtesse De Segur","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"les-malheurs-de-sophie-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782012011410","title":"Les malheurs de Sophie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49518936981777,"sku":"GOR003018328","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49926143443217,"sku":"CIN2012011411G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53500095627537,"sku":"GOR009280155","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2012011411.jpg?v=1751381869"},{"product_id":"bon-petit-diable-bd-un-cd-9782203316065","title":"Bon petit diable bd (Un)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49527176364305,"sku":"GOR013461780","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51539732267281,"sku":"GOR014321147","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2203316063.jpg?v=1751415604"},{"product_id":"les-vacances-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782012011403","title":"Les Vacances","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49538298183953,"sku":"GOR006823962","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49654147055889,"sku":"GOR007338639","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2012011403.jpg?v=1751414653"},{"product_id":"memoires-d-un-ane-french-edition-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782012011861","title":"Memoires d'un ane (French Edition)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49552644735249,"sku":"GOR008273283","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2012011861.jpg?v=1751157541"},{"product_id":"les-vacances-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781530494293","title":"Les vacances","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49578306175249,"sku":"GOR013585697","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/153049429X.jpg?v=1750797586"},{"product_id":"petites-filles-modeles-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782070626243","title":"Les Petites Filles Modeles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49619808157969,"sku":"GOR012809823","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2070626245.jpg?v=1750771917"},{"product_id":"un-bon-petit-diable-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782070584215","title":"Un bon petit diable","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49621949251857,"sku":"GOR013437003","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2070584216.jpg?v=1751219953"},{"product_id":"memoires-d-un-ane-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782070584222","title":"Memoires d'un ane","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49622153789713,"sku":"GOR012042180","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2070584224.jpg?v=1750869308"},{"product_id":"les-malheurs-de-sophie-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782070583775","title":"Les malheurs de Sophie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49622209233169,"sku":"GOR010684016","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50128833773841,"sku":"CIN2070583775VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52715638391057,"sku":"GOR009909461","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2070583775.jpg?v=1750869308"},{"product_id":"quel-amour-d-enfant-16-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782203135161","title":"Quel amour d'enfant ! 16","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49664311230737,"sku":"GOR004757724","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2203135166.jpg?v=1751062964"},{"product_id":"pauvre-blaise-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1652164893mhp","title":"Pauvre Blaise","description":"1961. No Edition Remarks. 249 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrative paper covered boards. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Pen inscrip","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071876534545,"sku":"1652164893MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652164893MHP_1.jpg?v=1722874630"},{"product_id":"un-bon-petit-diable-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1652362450chr","title":"Un Bon Petit Diable","description":"1944. No Edition Noted. 262 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over black and green cloth. Heavy tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Slight dog-eared pages throug","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072360321297,"sku":"1652362450CHR","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652362450CHR_1.jpg?v=1722876222"},{"product_id":"francois-le-bossu-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1683136966dpb","title":"Francois le Bossu","description":"1882. 8th Edition. 405 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with decorations. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to hinges and gutters causing boards and binding to be loose. Last f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077348004113,"sku":"1683136966DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683136966DPB_1.jpg?v=1722893776"},{"product_id":"francois-le-bossu-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1681998211geo","title":"François le Bossu","description":"1966. No Edition Remarks. 253 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. French text. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pages are lightly tanned throu","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078608392465,"sku":"1681998211GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681998211GEO_1.jpg?v=1722898486"},{"product_id":"le-mauvais-genie-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1681999667geo","title":"Le Mauvais Genie","description":"1966. No Edition Remarks. 251 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper covered boards. French text. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078966612241,"sku":"1681999667GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681999667GEO_1.jpg?v=1722899774"},{"product_id":"memoires-d-un-ane-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1692612850ada","title":"Memoires D'un Ane","description":"1958. 254 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Printed in French. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight she","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082543993105,"sku":"1692612850ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1692612850ADA_1.jpg?v=1722912468"},{"product_id":"contes-de-fees-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1697558284abs","title":"Contes de Fees","description":"1957. No edition remarks. 91 pages. No dust jacket. Paper covered boards. Contains colour illustrations throughout. Clean pages with mild foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking thro","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084360192273,"sku":"1697558284ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697558284ABS_1.jpg?v=1722919138"},{"product_id":"les-malheurs-de-sophie-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1710313976abs","title":"Les Malheurs de Sophie","description":"1974. No Edition Remarks. 156 pages. No dust jacket. Glazed illustrated paper covered boards. French text. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing, mild to end-papers and text-block edges.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087098974481,"sku":"1710313976ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1710313976ABS_1.jpg?v=1722928434"},{"product_id":"le-general-dourakine-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1718891148iev","title":"Le General Dourakine","description":"Nouvelle edition. 375 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. In French. Black and white illustrations throughout. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and text","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091039916305,"sku":"1718891148IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718891148IEV_1.jpg?v=1722942389"},{"product_id":"kucuk-ornek-kzlar-dunya-cocuk-klasikleri-book-comtesse-de-segur-9786254073762","title":"Küçük Örnek Kızlar: Dünya Çocuk Klasikleri","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50320410935569,"sku":"GOR013925886","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/6254073765.jpg?v=1750968914"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-illustrated-by-virginia-frances-sterrett-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781447449492","title":"Old French Fairy Tales - Illustrated by Virginia Frances Sterrett","description":"Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50375755890961,"sku":"CIN1447449495G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51026612519185,"sku":"NIN9781447449492","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51716267082001,"sku":"GOR014375599","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1447449495.jpg?v=1751210498"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-book-comtesse-de-segur-9786057748768","title":"Old French Fairy Tales","description":"A wonderful book by Sophie Rostopchine, Comtesse De Segur (1799-1874) of 5 timeless French fairy tales, magnificently illustrated with beautiful and dramatic color and black-and-white drawings by Virginia Frances Sterrett (1900-1931). De Segur, a French writer of Russian descent, wrote numerous books, the most famous of which was Les Malheurs de Sophie (Sophie's Misfortunes). Done when she was only 19 years of age, this was Chicago-born Sterrett's first book. She is often called the female Kay Nielsen, referring to the renowned Danish fairy tale illustrator.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50404014915857,"sku":"CIN605774876XG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/605774876X.jpg?v=1751285895"},{"product_id":"bon-petit-diable-2-un-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782203135024","title":"Bon petit diable 2 (Un)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50560744456465,"sku":"GOR006948700","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50882510389521,"sku":"GOR013090195","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2203135026.jpg?v=1751316775"},{"product_id":"memoires-d-un-ane-1-les-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782203135017","title":"Memoires d'un ane 1 (Les)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50573419348241,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50573419774225,"sku":"GOR006948699","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2203135018.jpg?v=1751251721"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-illustrated-by-virginia-frances-sterrett-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781447449133","title":"Old French Fairy Tales - Illustrated by Virginia Frances Sterrett","description":"Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51026786713873,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51026788745489,"sku":"NIN9781447449133","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1447449134.jpg?v=1751404036"},{"product_id":"les-vacances-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781482397901","title":"Les vacances","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51029386920209,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51029389771025,"sku":"NIN9781482397901","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482397900.jpg?v=1751179008"},{"product_id":"general-dourakine-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781507622858","title":"Le general Dourakine","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031937614097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031939842321,"sku":"NIN9781507622858","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1507622856.jpg?v=1751307781"},{"product_id":"les-malheurs-de-sophie-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781530494248","title":"Les malheurs de Sophie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51033873023249,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51033875579153,"sku":"NIN9781530494248","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1530494249.jpg?v=1750925437"},{"product_id":"les-bons-enfants-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781530494217","title":"Les bons enfants","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51034186187025,"sku":"NIN9781530494217","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1530494214.jpg?v=1751180190"},{"product_id":"les-malheurs-de-sophie-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781512266658","title":"Les malheurs de Sophie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51101435035921,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51101436969233,"sku":"NIN9781512266658","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512266655.jpg?v=1750759834"},{"product_id":"memoires-d-un-ane-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781512265309","title":"Memoires d' un ane","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51101443752209,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51101445095697,"sku":"NIN9781512265309","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512265306.jpg?v=1751053919"},{"product_id":"general-dourakine-book-comtesse-de-sgur-9782810626830","title":"Le général Dourakine","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51111158022417,"sku":"NIN9782810626830","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52475913011473,"sku":"NLS9782810626830","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2810626839.jpg?v=1750806111"},{"product_id":"les-petites-filles-modeles-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781512372014","title":"Les petites filles modeles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51121406738705,"sku":"NIN9781512372014","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512372013.jpg?v=1750924868"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-1920-book-comtesse-de-segur-9780548984604","title":"Old French Fairy Tales (1920)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51134874878225,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51134877368593,"sku":"NIN9780548984604","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0548984603.jpg?v=1750880111"},{"product_id":"diloy-le-chemineau-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781516916900","title":"Diloy le chemineau","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51162824016145,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51162828439825,"sku":"NIN9781516916900","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1516916905.jpg?v=1751243755"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781410105691","title":"Old French Fairy Tales","description":"Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51177984098577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51177985245457,"sku":"NIN9781410105691","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1410105695.jpg?v=1750955059"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-1920-book-comtesse-de-segur-9780548662830","title":"Old French Fairy Tales (1920)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51208492122385,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51208498643217,"sku":"NIN9780548662830","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0548662835.jpg?v=1750846578"},{"product_id":"l-auberge-de-l-ange-gardien-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1723708392alk","title":"L'Auberge de L'Ange-Gardien","description":"1979. 253 pages. No dust jacket. White pictorial boards with black lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237599346961,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237602099473,"sku":"1723708392ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723708392ALK_1.jpg?v=1741072950"},{"product_id":"les-petites-filles-modeles-rare-book-comtesse-de-segur-1733219184alk","title":"Les Petites Filles Modeles","description":"1900. New Edition. 316 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with decorations. Black and white illustrations throughout. French text. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Page to rear of b","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240893743377,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240896364817,"sku":"1733219184ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733219184ALK_1.jpg?v=1741080783"},{"product_id":"nouveaux-contes-de-fees-pour-les-petits-enfants-book-marienoelle-cocton-9782385088231","title":"Nouveaux contes de fees pour les petits enfants","description":"NOUVEAUX CONTES DE F ES POUR LES PETITS ENFANTS est une suite de quatre contes pour enfants,  crits par la comtesse de S gur: - Histoire de Blondine, de Bonne-Biche et de Beau-Minon - Le bon petit Henri - Histoire de la princesse Rosette - Ourson. Nouveaux Contes de F es nous entra ne dans un univers merveilleux peupl  de bonnes et de mauvaises f es, et nous relate les prodigieuses aventures v cues par cinq jeunes h ros soumis   de terribles sortil ges.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51277238468881,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51277240107281,"sku":"NIN9782385088231","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661035499793,"sku":"NLS9782385088231","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385088231.jpg?v=1751031022"},{"product_id":"old-french-fairy-tales-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781408698259","title":"Old French Fairy Tales","description":"Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51288892735761,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51288895095057,"sku":"NIN9781408698259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1408698250.jpg?v=1751403189"},{"product_id":"quel-amour-d-enfant-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781530494910","title":"Quel amour d'enfant!","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51384888656145,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51384889671953,"sku":"NIN9781530494910","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1530494915.jpg?v=1751341266"},{"product_id":"nouveaux-contes-de-fees-pour-les-petits-enfants-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781503024816","title":"Nouveaux contes de fees pour les petits enfants","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51386745422097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51386747715857,"sku":"NIN9781503024816","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1503024814.jpg?v=1751406493"},{"product_id":"general-dourakine-4-le-book-comtesse-de-segur-9782203135048","title":"General dourakine 4 (Le)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51459572039953,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51459572203793,"sku":"GOR008626809","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53611600412945,"sku":"GOR009261090","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2203135042.jpg?v=1751126019"},{"product_id":"les-vacances-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781512372878","title":"Les vacances","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51604339392785,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51604339589393,"sku":"NIN9781512372878","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512372870.jpg?v=1751406545"},{"product_id":"francois-le-bossu-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781482506853","title":"François le Bossu","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51641325879569,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51641326174481,"sku":"NIN9781482506853","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482506858.jpg?v=1750891900"},{"product_id":"les-petites-filles-modeles-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781480201842","title":"Les petites filles modèles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51642172866833,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51642173096209,"sku":"NIN9781480201842","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1480201847.jpg?v=1750989308"},{"product_id":"jean-qui-grogne-et-jean-qui-rit-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781480202399","title":"Jean qui grogne et Jean qui rit","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51671979720977,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51671979950353,"sku":"NIN9781480202399","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1480202398.jpg?v=1750989309"},{"product_id":"nouveaux-contes-de-fees-pour-les-petits-enfants-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781482071283","title":"Nouveaux contes de fées pour les petits enfants","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51672067604753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51672067801361,"sku":"NIN9781482071283","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482071282.jpg?v=1751179849"},{"product_id":"pauvre-blaise-book-comtesse-de-segur-9781482398090","title":"Pauvre Blaise","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51672411504913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51672411767057,"sku":"NIN9781482398090","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482398095.jpg?v=1751210542"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-comtesse-de-segur.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}