{"title":"Franz Grillparzer","description":"\u003cp\u003eDelve into the dramatic world of Franz Grillparzer, Austria's leading 19th-century playwright. Explore themes of love, duty, and national identity in his powerful dramas and insightful poems. A must for classic literature enthusiasts.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"theatre-europeen-nouvelle-collection-serie-2-book-franz-grillparzer-9782329360355","title":"Theatre Europeen, Nouvelle Collection. Serie 2","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49608443363601,"sku":"GOR013535547","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51172664901905,"sku":"NIN9782329360355","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2329360355.jpg?v=1750729674"},{"product_id":"goldene-vlies-grossdruck-book-franz-grillparzer-9783847842644","title":"Das goldene Vlies (Grossdruck)","description":"Franz Grillparzer: Das goldene Vlies. Dramatisches Gedicht in drei Abteilungen Der Gastfreund. Die Argonauten. Medea. Lesefreundlicher Gro druck in 16-pt-Schrift Gro format, 210 x 297 mm Berliner Ausgabe, 2019 Durchgesehener Neusatz mit einer Biographie des Autors bearbeitet und eingerichtet von Theodor Borken Entstanden 1818\/20. Erstdruck: Wien (Wallishauser) 1822. Urauff hrung am 26.\/27.3.1821 in Wien. Textgrundlage ist die Ausgabe: Franz Grillparzer: S mtliche Werke. Ausgew hlte Briefe, Gespr che, Berichte. Herausgegeben von Peter Frank und Karl P rnbacher, M nchen: Hanser,  1960-1965]. Umschlaggestaltung von Thomas Schultz-Overhage unter Verwendung des Bildes: John William Waterhouse, Jason und Medea, 1907. Gesetzt aus der Minion Pro, 16 pt. Henricus Edition Deutsche Klassik UG (haftungsbeschr nkt)","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49609548333329,"sku":"GOR013467202","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52138095837457,"sku":"NLS9783847842644","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3847842641.jpg?v=1751190015"},{"product_id":"poor-musician-german-classics-the-life-of-grillparzer-book-franz-grillparzer-9781595691095","title":"The Poor Musician (German Classics. The Life of Grillparzer)","description":"Franz Grillparzer (1791-1872) war ein osterreichischer Schriftsteller, der vor allem als Dramatiker hervorgetreten ist. Grillparzer studierte an der Universitat Wien Rechtswissenschaften. Ab 1821 arbeitete er im Finanzministerium, danach als Archivdirektor bei der kaiserlich-koniglichen Hofkammer. Grillparzers poetische Anfange wurden von der Romantik beeinflusst. 1817 wurde seine Schicksalstragodie Die Ahnfrau, welche alsbald uber alle deutschen Buhnen ging, mit auerordentlichem Erfolg aufgefuhrt. Die Starke Grillparzers lag in der Entwicklung des Liebesgefuhls zu einer dramatischen Handlung, weshalb in gewissem Sinn die Tragodien Sappho (1818) und Des Meeres und der Liebe Wellen (1831) als seine vollendetsten Werke gelten. Von 1821 an, als im Wiener Hofburgtheater die Trilogie Das Goldene Vlie (1822) mit Erfolg aufgefuhrt wurde, zahlte Grillparzer etwa ein Jahrzehnt lang zu den begunstigten Dramatikern. Zu seinen Werken zahlen auch: Das Kloster bei Sendomir (1817), Ein Treuer Diener seines Herrn (1830), Der Arme Spielmann (1848), und Die Judin von Toledo (1855).","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49896130248977,"sku":"CIN159569109XG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51038649975057,"sku":"NIN9781595691095","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52591559770385,"sku":"NLS9781595691095","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/159569109X.jpg?v=1751245479"},{"product_id":"der-arme-spielmann-and-prose-selections-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1659435090ada","title":"Der Arme Spielmann, and Prose Selections","description":"1960. First Published. 105 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. German and English text. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous owner's inscriptions to front fre","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072667029777,"sku":"1659435090ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659435090ADA_1.jpg?v=1722877343"},{"product_id":"werke-in-zwei-banden-2-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1644847838mhp","title":"Werke in Zwei Banden: 2","description":"1950. No Edition Remarks. 721 pages. Blue dust jacket over grey cloth. German text. Volume II. Binding remains firm. Pages have light foxing throughout. Heavier to endpapers and pastedowns. Sticker to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075275821329,"sku":"1644847838MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644847838MHP_1.jpg?v=1722886730"},{"product_id":"sappho-modern-language-texts-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1644917370ada","title":"Sappho (Modern Language Texts)","description":"1965. 122 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075382808849,"sku":"1644917370ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644917370ADA_1.jpg?v=1722887135"},{"product_id":"des-meeres-und-der-liebe-wellen-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1683148481dpb","title":"Des Meeres Und Der Liebe Wellen,","description":"1916. No Edition Remarks. 208 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing, mild to end-papers and text","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077388112145,"sku":"1683148481DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683148481DPB_1.jpg?v=1722893944"},{"product_id":"sappho-trauerspiel-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1686648439ada","title":"Sappho Trauerspiel","description":"1898. 157 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078742282513,"sku":"1686648439ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1686648439ADA_1.jpg?v=1722898979"},{"product_id":"der-traum-ein-leben-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1686830381geo","title":"Der Traum ein Leben","description":"1968. No Edition Remarks. 181 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrative paper covered boards. German text. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Boards have mi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080838975761,"sku":"1686830381GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1686830381GEO_1.jpg?v=1722906378"},{"product_id":"ein-treuer-diener-herrn-rare-book-franz-grillparzer-1712057327ada","title":"Ein Treuer Diener Herrn","description":"1958. No edition remarks. 247 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086804652305,"sku":"1712057327ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712057327ADA_1.jpg?v=1722927253"},{"product_id":"das-kloster-bei-sendomir-der-arme-spielmann-book-franz-grillparzer-9781482522860","title":"Das Kloster bei Sendomir \/ Der arme Spielmann","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51029408350481,"sku":"NIN9781482522860","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482522861.jpg?v=1750989209"},{"product_id":"jewess-of-toledo-german-classics-book-franz-grillparzer-9781595691392","title":"The Jewess of Toledo (German Classics)","description":"Franz Grillparzer (1791 - 1872) was an Austrian dramatic poet. The Jewess of Toledo may perhaps be said to mark the climax of his productive activity. Written in 1851, it was first performed in Prague in 1872, after Grillparzer's death. It is an eminently modern drama of passion in classical dignity of form. The play is properly called The Jewess of Toledo; for Rachel, the Jewess, is at the centre of the action, and is a marvelous creation-a mere woman, nothing but her sex; but the King of Castile, though relatively passive, is the most important character. He is attracted to Rachel by a charm that he has never known in his coldly virtuous English consort, and, after an error forgivable because made comprehensible, is taught the duty of personal sacrifice to morality and to the state.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51038378361105,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51038381375761,"sku":"NIN9781595691392","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52535800070417,"sku":"NLS9781595691392","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1595691391.jpg?v=1751408602"},{"product_id":"weh-dem-der-lugt-book-franz-grillparzer-9783752304275","title":"Weh dem, der lügt!","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51062239199505,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51062242476305,"sku":"NIN9783752304275","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690764726545,"sku":"NLS9783752304275","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752304278.jpg?v=1751064600"},{"product_id":"saffo-book-franz-grillparzer-9781021705082","title":"Saffo","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088041345297,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088043933969,"sku":"NIN9781021705082","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/102170508X.jpg?v=1750790286"},{"product_id":"medea-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314311","title":"Medea; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088544792849,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088547512593,"sku":"NIN9783387314311","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52662019064081,"sku":"NLS9783387314311","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314310.jpg?v=1750967177"},{"product_id":"gastfreund-trauerspiel-in-einem-aufzug-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314281","title":"Der Gastfreund; Trauerspiel In Einem Aufzug","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088572154129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088575562001,"sku":"NIN9783387314281","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661588492561,"sku":"NLS9783387314281","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314280.jpg?v=1751284326"},{"product_id":"traum-ein-leben-dramatisches-marchen-in-vier-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314359","title":"Der Traum Ein Leben; Dramatisches Märchen In Vier Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088573006097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088575725841,"sku":"NIN9783387314359","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52662097641745,"sku":"NLS9783387314359","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314353.jpg?v=1750837518"},{"product_id":"argonauten-trauerspiel-in-vier-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314274","title":"Die Argonauten; Trauerspiel In Vier Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088574218513,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088577102097,"sku":"NIN9783387314274","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52660037583121,"sku":"NLS9783387314274","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314272.jpg?v=1751350151"},{"product_id":"medea-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314304","title":"Medea; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088577560849,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088581198097,"sku":"NIN9783387314304","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52662122676497,"sku":"NLS9783387314304","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314302.jpg?v=1751350152"},{"product_id":"argonauten-trauerspiel-in-vier-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314267","title":"Die Argonauten; Trauerspiel In Vier Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088578838801,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088581394705,"sku":"NIN9783387314267","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661562671377,"sku":"NLS9783387314267","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314264.jpg?v=1751127374"},{"product_id":"traum-ein-leben-dramatisches-marchen-in-vier-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314342","title":"Der Traum Ein Leben; Dramatisches Märchen In Vier Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088583524625,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088586506513,"sku":"NIN9783387314342","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52662087844113,"sku":"NLS9783387314342","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314345.jpg?v=1751350153"},{"product_id":"gastfreund-trauerspiel-in-einem-aufzug-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387314298","title":"Der Gastfreund; Trauerspiel In Einem Aufzug","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088610197777,"sku":"NIN9783387314298","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661274968337,"sku":"NLS9783387314298","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387314299.jpg?v=1751031645"},{"product_id":"sappho-book-franz-grillparzer-9781141800704","title":"Sappho","description":"\u003cp\u003eFranz Grillparzer's \"Sappho\" is a tragic drama in five acts, presented here in its third edition. This play delves into the life of the renowned ancient Greek poet Sappho, exploring themes of love, loss, and the conflict between artistic passion and personal happiness. Grillparzer's work captures the spirit of classical tragedy while infusing it with the sensibilities of 19th-century Romanticism. \"Sappho\" remains a significant work in German literature, offering a compelling portrayal of a legendary figure and the universal struggles of the human heart.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eAs a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51091035160849,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51091038339345,"sku":"NIN9781141800704","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1141800705.jpg?v=1751335090"},{"product_id":"konig-ottokar-s-gluck-und-ende-book-franz-grillparzer-9781017616088","title":"Konig Ottokar's Gluck Und Ende","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51103567642897,"sku":"NIN9781017616088","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017616086.jpg?v=1751014386"},{"product_id":"des-meeres-und-der-liebe-wellen-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387320350","title":"Des Meeres und der Liebe Wellen; Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis edition of Homer's classic poem offers readers a fresh and engaging translation, accompanied by detailed notes that provide insights into the cultural, historical, and literary background of the work. The translators have also included a comprehensive introduction that situates the Odyssey within its larger literary and mythological context. This book is an essential resource for anyone interested in the classical world or the art of translation.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51104160350481,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51104162808081,"sku":"NIN9783387320350","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52486046023953,"sku":"NLS9783387320350","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387320353.jpg?v=1751317844"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-franz-grillparzer-9783743413658","title":"Sämtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51104253935889,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51104256065809,"sku":"NIN9783743413658","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52407659299089,"sku":"NLS9783743413658","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743413655.jpg?v=1751350561"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-franz-grillparzer-9783743402300","title":"Sämtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51104264028433,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51104266617105,"sku":"NIN9783743402300","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52407652843793,"sku":"NLS9783743402300","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743402300.jpg?v=1751221574"},{"product_id":"des-meeres-und-der-liebe-wellen-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387320343","title":"Des Meeres und der Liebe Wellen; Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis edition of Homer's classic poem offers readers a fresh and engaging translation, accompanied by detailed notes that provide insights into the cultural, historical, and literary background of the work. The translators have also included a comprehensive introduction that situates the Odyssey within its larger literary and mythological context. This book is an essential resource for anyone interested in the classical world or the art of translation.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51104291356945,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51104304169233,"sku":"NIN9783387320343","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52487395901713,"sku":"NLS9783387320343","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387320345.jpg?v=1750730206"},{"product_id":"koenig-ottokar-s-gluck-und-ende-book-franz-grillparzer-9781017621419","title":"Koenig Ottokar's Gluck Und Ende","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51106559688977,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51106562998545,"sku":"NIN9781017621419","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017621411.jpg?v=1750950243"},{"product_id":"selbstbiographie-book-franz-grillparzer-9783368270339","title":"Selbstbiographie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51108674568465,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108676698385,"sku":"NIN9783368270339","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52430562918673,"sku":"NLS9783368270339","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368270338.jpg?v=1751189142"},{"product_id":"selbstbiographie-book-franz-grillparzer-9783368270322","title":"Selbstbiographie","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51108676305169,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108680106257,"sku":"NIN9783368270322","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52434417156369,"sku":"NLS9783368270322","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/336827032X.jpg?v=1751158344"},{"product_id":"reisetagebucher-auf-der-reise-nach-deutschland-book-franz-grillparzer-9783368264567","title":"Reisetagebucher auf der Reise nach Deutschland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51110026641681,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51110028804369,"sku":"NIN9783368264567","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52455316259089,"sku":"NLS9783368264567","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368264567.jpg?v=1750967460"},{"product_id":"reisetagebucher-auf-der-reise-nach-deutschland-book-franz-grillparzer-9783368264574","title":"Reisetagebucher auf der Reise nach Deutschland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51110030868753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51110032605457,"sku":"NIN9783368264574","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52455419838737,"sku":"NLS9783368264574","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368264575.jpg?v=1751064471"},{"product_id":"treuer-diener-seines-herrn-book-franz-grillparzer-9781022185753","title":"Ein Treuer Diener Seines Herrn","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51114555605265,"sku":"NIN9781022185753","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1022185756.jpg?v=1751015459"},{"product_id":"sappho-book-franz-grillparzer-9782385082895","title":"Sappho","description":"reie Gegend. Im Hintergrunde das Meer, dessen flaches Ufer sich gegen die linke Seite zu in felsichten Abstufungen emporhebt. Hart am Ufer ein Altar der Aphrodite. Rechts im Vorgrunde der Eingang einer Grotte mit Gestr uch und Eppich umwachsen; weiter zur ck das Ende eines S ulenganges mit Stufen, zu Sapphos Wohnung f hrend. Auf der linken Seite des Vorgrundes ein hohes Rosengeb sch mit einer Rasenbank davor.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51114900291857,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51114902749457,"sku":"NIN9782385082895","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52689866883345,"sku":"NLS9782385082895","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385082896.jpg?v=1751350217"},{"product_id":"libussa-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324181","title":"Libussa; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129386565905,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129391087889,"sku":"NIN9783387324181","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52666967916817,"sku":"NLS9783387324181","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324189.jpg?v=1751095875"},{"product_id":"kloster-bei-sendomir-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324112","title":"Das Kloster bei Sendomir","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129389941009,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129394200849,"sku":"NIN9783387324112","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681577005329,"sku":"NLS9783387324112","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324111.jpg?v=1750903204"},{"product_id":"bruderzwist-in-habsburg-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324082","title":"Ein Bruderzwist in Habsburg; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129396429073,"sku":"NIN9783387324082","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681664102673,"sku":"NLS9783387324082","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324081.jpg?v=1751317856"},{"product_id":"konig-ottokars-gluck-und-ende-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324174","title":"König Ottokars Glück und Ende; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129396756753,"sku":"NIN9783387324174","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52667865989393,"sku":"NLS9783387324174","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324170.jpg?v=1750806719"},{"product_id":"treuer-diener-seines-herrn-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324204","title":"Ein treuer Diener seines Herrn; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129397772561,"sku":"NIN9783387324204","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52667882537233,"sku":"NLS9783387324204","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324200.jpg?v=1751350181"},{"product_id":"sappho-ein-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324259","title":"Sappho; Ein Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129394823441,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129398001937,"sku":"NIN9783387324259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52666971980049,"sku":"NLS9783387324259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324251.jpg?v=1751127401"},{"product_id":"arme-spielmann-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324068","title":"Der arme Spielmann","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129394987281,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129398427921,"sku":"NIN9783387324068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52682279518481,"sku":"NLS9783387324068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324065.jpg?v=1751127399"},{"product_id":"sappho-ein-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324242","title":"Sappho; Ein Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129396003089,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129398395153,"sku":"NIN9783387324242","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681887809809,"sku":"NLS9783387324242","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324243.jpg?v=1750806720"},{"product_id":"bruderzwist-in-habsburg-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324099","title":"Ein Bruderzwist in Habsburg; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129397149969,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129399574801,"sku":"NIN9783387324099","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52668016886033,"sku":"NLS9783387324099","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/338732409X.jpg?v=1751127400"},{"product_id":"weh-dem-der-lugt-lustspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324129","title":"Weh dem, der lügt; Lustspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129397674257,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129400819985,"sku":"NIN9783387324129","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681680257297,"sku":"NLS9783387324129","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/338732412X.jpg?v=1750806718"},{"product_id":"arme-spielmann-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324075","title":"Der arme Spielmann","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129397903633,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129401245969,"sku":"NIN9783387324075","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681839575313,"sku":"NLS9783387324075","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324073.jpg?v=1751284343"},{"product_id":"judin-von-toledo-historisches-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324150","title":"Die Jüdin von Toledo; Historisches Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129399017745,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129402458385,"sku":"NIN9783387324150","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52682306552081,"sku":"NLS9783387324150","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324154.jpg?v=1750903205"},{"product_id":"weh-dem-der-lugt-lustspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324136","title":"Weh dem, der lügt; Lustspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129400525073,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129403343121,"sku":"NIN9783387324136","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52681712206097,"sku":"NLS9783387324136","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324138.jpg?v=1750774515"},{"product_id":"libussa-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324198","title":"Libussa; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129402392849,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129406161169,"sku":"NIN9783387324198","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52683110711569,"sku":"NLS9783387324198","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324197.jpg?v=1750837536"},{"product_id":"konig-ottokars-gluck-und-ende-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-franz-grillparzer-9783387324167","title":"König Ottokars Glück und Ende; Trauerspiel In Fünf Aufzügen","description":"Reproduktion des Originals. Der Verlag Megali spezialisiert sich auf die Reproduktion historischer Werke in Gro druck, um Menschen mit eingeschr nkter Sehf higkeit das Lesen zu erleichtern.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51129404424465,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51129407340817,"sku":"NIN9783387324167","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52682292461841,"sku":"NLS9783387324167","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387324162.jpg?v=1750806719"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-franz-grillparzer.oembed?page=3","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}