{"title":"George Manville Fenn","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"blue-jackets-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006601934","title":"Blue Jackets (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49523838714129,"sku":"GOR013433522","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1006601937.jpg?v=1751013793"},{"product_id":"patience-wins-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752314144","title":"Patience Wins","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49533008019729,"sku":"GOR012352990","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52679275020561,"sku":"NLS9783752314144","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752314141.jpg?v=1751318689"},{"product_id":"three-boys-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006523762","title":"Three Boys (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49584468984081,"sku":"GOR013449403","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1006523766.jpg?v=1751203965"},{"product_id":"dead-man-s-land-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752317633","title":"Dead Man's Land","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49589486944529,"sku":"GOR012625182","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52665951191313,"sku":"NLS9783752317633","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752317639.jpg?v=1750967398"},{"product_id":"fix-bay-nets-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752321081","title":"Fix Bay'nets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49601871773969,"sku":"GOR012636388","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690710790417,"sku":"NLS9783752321081","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752321083.jpg?v=1751416359"},{"product_id":"khedive-s-country-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752379990","title":"The Khedive's Country","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49602423816465,"sku":"GOR013423636","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52676705419537,"sku":"NLS9783752379990","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752379995.jpg?v=1751127992"},{"product_id":"menhardoc-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752314106","title":"Menhardoc","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49604405985553,"sku":"GOR012354569","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52678921584913,"sku":"NLS9783752314106","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752314109.jpg?v=1750967397"},{"product_id":"burr-junior-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006498558","title":"Burr Junior (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49605879562513,"sku":"GOR012807255","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1006498559.jpg?v=1751203964"},{"product_id":"rob-harlow-s-adventures-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006533297","title":"Rob Harlow's Adventures (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49605934907665,"sku":"GOR012807260","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/100653329X.jpg?v=1751172093"},{"product_id":"weathercock-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006498688","title":"The Weathercock (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49627601535249,"sku":"GOR013465826","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1006498680.jpg?v=1751236012"},{"product_id":"the-adventures-of-don-lavington-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1672912525sel","title":"The Adventures of Don Lavington","description":"New Edition. 416 pages. No dust jacket. Orange pictorial cloth. Contains black and white illustrated frontispiece, with other illustrations throughout. Missing front free endpaper, and frontispiece is","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039238492433,"sku":"1672912525SEL","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1672912525SEL_1.jpg?v=1722375342"},{"product_id":"blue-jackets-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1632725266mhp","title":"Blue Jackets","description":"No Edition Remarks. 384 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with lettering and decorations. Contains black and white illustrations. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Cracks to gu","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070378316049,"sku":"1632725266MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1632725266MHP_1.jpg?v=1722869788"},{"product_id":"diamond-dyke-or-the-lone-farm-on-the-veldt-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1653072993lee","title":"Diamond Dyke, or, the Lone Farm on the Veldt","description":"1895. No Edition Remarks. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Decorated red cloth. Contains black and white illustrated plates. Pages and plates are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Cracking to gutters of","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072381718801,"sku":"1653072993LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1653072993LEE_1.jpg?v=1722876297"},{"product_id":"glyn-severn-s-school-days-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1662372884mep","title":"Glyn Severn's School-Days","description":"1904. 412 pages. No dust jacket. Green pictorial cloth. Pages are moderately tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Hinges are cracked with a loose binding, plates and page","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073120571665,"sku":"1662372884MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1662372884MEP_1.jpg?v=1722878977"},{"product_id":"the-dingo-boys-or-the-squatters-of-wallaby-range-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1659710119bpb","title":"The Dingo Boys or The Squatters of Wallaby Range","description":"1929. Reprint. 312 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Contains black and white plates throughout. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Front free endpaper is removed. Thumb-marking presen","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073264881937,"sku":"1659710119BPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659710119BPB_1.jpg?v=1722879516"},{"product_id":"blind-policy-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1655470837mhp","title":"Blind Policy","description":"1904. No Edition Remarks. 316 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt titles to spine and front. Three pages of advertisements to rear. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing. Slight","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076825911569,"sku":"1655470837MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1655470837MHP_1.jpg?v=1722891886"},{"product_id":"diamond-dyke-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1650622799iev","title":"Diamond Dyke","description":"No Edition Remarks. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with decorations. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages slightly loose. Pages have","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077221323025,"sku":"1650622799IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1650622799IEV_1.jpg?v=1722893260"},{"product_id":"fire-island-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1666935413mhp","title":"Fire Island","description":"1905. No Edition Stated. 334 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth with gilt lettering .Contains black and white illustrated plates. Binding remains firm. Pages are prominently tanned with foxing th","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077294657809,"sku":"1666935413MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666935413MHP_1.jpg?v=1722893559"},{"product_id":"dead-man-s-land-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1689149759tmb","title":"Dead Man's Land","description":"No Edition Remarks. 410 pages. No dust jacket. Red illustrated cloth boards with gilt lettering. Contains colour illustrations. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Clean pages and illustrations with","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079622234385,"sku":"1689149759TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689149759TMB_1.jpg?v=1722901861"},{"product_id":"the-rajah-of-dah-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1682455397lee","title":"The Rajah of Dah","description":"No Edition Remarks. 280 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrative blue cloth. Contains black and white illustrations and plates throughout. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Pages are moderately tanned","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080276218129,"sku":"1682455397LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1682455397LEE_1.jpg?v=1722904320"},{"product_id":"the-rajah-of-dah-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1715177855lee","title":"The Rajah of Dah","description":"No Edition Remarks. 280 pages. No dust jacket. Decorative red cloth with gilt lettering. Black and white illustrated plates. Minor thumb marking, foxing and tanning to pages and plates. More prominent","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087286178065,"sku":"1715177855LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715177855LEE_1.jpg?v=1722929130"},{"product_id":"the-black-bar-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1714660877iev","title":"The Black Bar","description":"312 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088098398481,"sku":"1714660877IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1714660877IEV_1.jpg?v=1722932494"},{"product_id":"the-crystal-hunters-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1718778936iev","title":"The Crystal Hunters","description":"No Edition Remarks. 247 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Colour illustrated frontispiece. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscript","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088983200017,"sku":"1718778936IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718778936IEV_1.jpg?v=1722935545"},{"product_id":"the-dingo-boys-rare-book-george-manville-fenn-1713780347dpb","title":"The Dingo Boys","description":"1892. No Edition Remarks. 312 pages. No dust jacket. Decorated blue cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages have mild tanning and foxing throughout, moderate at end-papers, paste-downs and text-block ed","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090239066385,"sku":"1713780347DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713780347DPB_1.jpg?v=1722939653"},{"product_id":"pennsylvania-pilgrim-and-other-poems-part-6-from-volume-i-of-the-works-of-john-g-book-george-manville-fenn-9789357949422","title":"Three Boys; Or, The Chiefs of the Clan Mackhai","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50100885291281,"sku":"GOR013855517","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088725606673,"sku":"NIN9789357949422","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657381867793,"sku":"NLS9789357949422","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357949429.jpg?v=1751192190"},{"product_id":"peveril-of-the-peak-edition1-book-george-manville-fenn-9789357944786","title":"This Man's Wife","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50101790474513,"sku":"GOR013855909","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088724361489,"sku":"NIN9789357944786","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657457103121,"sku":"NLS9789357944786","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357944788.jpg?v=1751385189"},{"product_id":"brownsmith-s-boy-esprios-classics-book-george-manville-fenn-9781006601873","title":"Brownsmith's Boy (Esprios Classics)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50932351074577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50932351729937,"sku":"GOR014129699","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1006601872.jpg?v=1751445860"},{"product_id":"original-penny-readings-a-series-of-short-sketches-book-george-manville-fenn-9783752326390","title":"Original Penny Readings, A Series of Short Sketches","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50989727580433,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":50989731414289,"sku":"NGR9783752326390","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52692094124305,"sku":"NLS9783752326390","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3752326395.jpg?v=1751383703"},{"product_id":"young-robin-hood-book-george-manville-fenn-9781513266572","title":"Young Robin Hood","description":"Popular children's book about the young Robin Hood, first published in 1899.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032027431185,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032029462801,"sku":"NIN9781513266572","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52147877675281,"sku":"NLS9781513266572","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1513266578.jpg?v=1750717303"},{"product_id":"dick-o-the-fens-book-george-manville-fenn-9781518641305","title":"Dick o' the Fens","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032739971345,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032742363409,"sku":"NIN9781518641305","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52886738895121,"sku":"GOR014653177","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/151864130X.jpg?v=1750797647"},{"product_id":"one-maid-s-mischief-book-george-manville-fenn-9781608883424","title":"One Maid's Mischief","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51039981535505,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51039984517393,"sku":"NIN9781608883424","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52662939582737,"sku":"NLS9781608883424","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1608883426.jpg?v=1751310335"},{"product_id":"gil-the-gunner-book-george-manville-fenn-9789355897855","title":"Gil the Gunner","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51065967706385,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51065969967377,"sku":"NIN9789355897855","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52126205444369,"sku":"NLS9789355897855","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9355897855.jpg?v=1750904950"},{"product_id":"dead-man-s-land-book-george-manville-fenn-9789361153419","title":"Dead Man's Land","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51066558185745,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51066560708881,"sku":"NIN9789361153419","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53069734215953,"sku":"NLS9789361153419","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9361153412.jpg?v=1751001528"},{"product_id":"dead-man-s-land-book-george-manville-fenn-9781022061972","title":"Dead Man's Land","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51077315756305,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51077318770961,"sku":"NIN9781022061972","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1022061976.jpg?v=1751015171"},{"product_id":"devon-boys-a-tale-of-the-north-shore-book-george-manville-fenn-9789354847363","title":"Devon Boys A Tale Of The North Shore","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51083124211985,"sku":"NIN9789354847363","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52534130475281,"sku":"NLS9789354847363","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354847366.jpg?v=1751223179"},{"product_id":"second-stage-lensmen-edition1-book-george-manville-fenn-9789357938266","title":"Second stage Lensmen (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088693526801,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088697065745,"sku":"NIN9789357938266","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657671962897,"sku":"NLS9789357938266","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357938265.jpg?v=1751129157"},{"product_id":"rich-mans-relatives-volume-ii-edition1-book-george-manville-fenn-9789357934343","title":"A Rich Mans Relatives (Volume II) (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088695066897,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088698048785,"sku":"NIN9789357934343","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657446945041,"sku":"NLS9789357934343","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357934340.jpg?v=1750808266"},{"product_id":"philippine-islands-1493-1803-volume-05-of-55-1582-1583-explorations-by-early-nav-book-george-manville-fenn-9789357938525","title":"The Philippine Islands, 1493-1803 — Volume 05 of 55; 1582-1583 ; Explorations by Early Navigators, Descriptions of the Islands and Their Peoples, Their History and Records of the Catholic Missions, as Related in Contemporaneous Books and Manuscripts, Show","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088717119761,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088719642897,"sku":"NIN9789357938525","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52656772546833,"sku":"NLS9789357938525","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357938524.jpg?v=1750904785"},{"product_id":"first-in-the-field-book-george-manville-fenn-9781359391049","title":"First in the Field;","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51089491722513,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51089491951889,"sku":"NIN9781359391049","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1359391045.jpg?v=1750856904"},{"product_id":"adventures-of-working-men-from-the-notebook-of-a-working-surgeon-book-george-manville-fenn-9789354756337","title":"Adventures Of Working Men. From The Notebook Of A Working Surgeon","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51093097382161,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51093099675921,"sku":"NIN9789354756337","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52478050599185,"sku":"NLS9789354756337","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354756336.jpg?v=1750732931"},{"product_id":"adventures-of-don-lavington-book-george-manville-fenn-9789354751370","title":"The Adventures of Don Lavington","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51094314385681,"sku":"NIN9789354751370","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52620213813521,"sku":"NLS9789354751370","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354751377.jpg?v=1751286568"},{"product_id":"begumbagh-book-george-manville-fenn-9789354756214","title":"Begumbagh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51096123801873,"sku":"NIN9789354756214","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52619104321809,"sku":"NLS9789354756214","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354756212.jpg?v=1750839284"},{"product_id":"trapped-by-malays-book-george-manville-fenn-9781017504743","title":"Trapped by Malays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. To ensure a quality reading experience, this work has been proofread and republished using a format that seamlessly blends the original graphical elements with text in an easy-to-read typeface.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eWe appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51100772466961,"sku":"NIN9781017504743","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017504741.jpg?v=1751046102"},{"product_id":"marcus-book-george-manville-fenn-9781018880907","title":"Marcus","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51103624790289,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51103628919057,"sku":"NIN9781018880907","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1018880909.jpg?v=1751300156"},{"product_id":"featherland-book-george-manville-fenn-9781436845465","title":"Featherland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51103873728785,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51103875596561,"sku":"NIN9781436845465","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436845467.jpg?v=1750890882"},{"product_id":"dingo-boys-book-george-manville-fenn-9781015904071","title":"The Dingo Boys","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51106320449809,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51106323333393,"sku":"NIN9781015904071","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1015904076.jpg?v=1751236110"},{"product_id":"trapped-by-malays-book-george-manville-fenn-9781017509489","title":"Trapped by Malays","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51106432286993,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51106435105041,"sku":"NIN9781017509489","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017509484.jpg?v=1750707354"},{"product_id":"this-man-s-wife-book-george-manville-fenn-9781021787392","title":"This Man's Wife","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51106975187217,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51106977579281,"sku":"NIN9781021787392","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021787396.jpg?v=1750790538"},{"product_id":"this-man-s-wife-a-novel-book-george-manville-fenn-9781241486990","title":"This Man's Wife. a Novel.","description":"Title: This Man's Wife. A novel.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Fenn, George Manville; 1887. 3 vol.; 8 . 012639.e.14.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51108206379281,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108209328401,"sku":"NIN9781241486990","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241486999.jpg?v=1751270175"},{"product_id":"double-cunning-book-george-manville-fenn-9781241371876","title":"Double Cunning","description":"Title: Double Cunning: the tale of a transparent mystery.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Fenn, George Manville; 1886. viii. 392 p.; 8 . 12624.n.21.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51109571723537,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51109575721233,"sku":"NIN9781241371876","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241371873.jpg?v=1750711680"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-george-manville-fenn.oembed?page=5","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}