{"title":"Margaret Hutchings","description":"\u003cp\u003eDelve into the world of Margaret Hutchings, a celebrated author known for her heartwarming stories and insightful characters. Perfect for readers who enjoy tales of family, friendship, and personal growth. Browse the collection now.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"toys-from-the-tales-of-beatrix-potter-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263053678","title":"Toys from the Tales of Beatrix Potter","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49507573072145,"sku":"GOR004115103","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49641110044945,"sku":"GOR002934254","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49654339207441,"sku":"GOR000662753","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263053679.jpg?v=1750909374"},{"product_id":"modelling-in-hessian-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263056938","title":"Modelling in Hessian","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49510371393809,"sku":"GOR004587748","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49648544678161,"sku":"GOR001992032","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263056937.jpg?v=1751290863"},{"product_id":"teddy-bears-and-how-to-make-them-book-margaret-hutchings-9780486234878","title":"Teddy Bears and How to Make Them","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49511087407377,"sku":"GOR003295780","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49580946293009,"sku":"GOR001485103","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49632692896017,"sku":"GOR002099078","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50355403850001,"sku":"CIN0486234878G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0486234878.jpg?v=1750782099"},{"product_id":"patchwork-playthings-book-margaret-hutchings-9780486232478","title":"Patchwork Playthings","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49534829166865,"sku":"GOR005873755","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50726536151313,"sku":"GOR005620357","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52437384331537,"sku":"GOR004917934","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53558060515601,"sku":"CIN0486232476G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0486232476.jpg?v=1750878882"},{"product_id":"toys-from-the-tales-of-beatrix-potter-book-margaret-hutchings-9780713513448","title":"Toys from the Tales of Beatrix Potter","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49547736056081,"sku":"GOR002885708","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49579196776721,"sku":"GOR001486769","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49649963860241,"sku":"GOR005353003","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0713513446.jpg?v=1750977486"},{"product_id":"dolls-and-how-to-make-them-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263699838","title":"Dolls and How to Make Them","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49550288453905,"sku":"GOR001905079","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49624887492881,"sku":"GOR002021016","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50292895121681,"sku":"GOR001485094","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263699838.jpg?v=1750876641"},{"product_id":"toys-from-the-tales-of-beatrix-potter-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263061024","title":"Toys from the Tales of Beatrix Potter","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49550533820689,"sku":"GOR001184195","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49632162119953,"sku":"GOR002461503","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49655439098129,"sku":"GOR006344959","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263061027.jpg?v=1750877578"},{"product_id":"teddy-bears-and-how-to-make-them-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263063394","title":"Teddy Bears and How to Make Them","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49578406019345,"sku":"GOR004412198","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":49801525100817,"sku":"CIN0263063399A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263063399.jpg?v=1751133336"},{"product_id":"making-new-testament-toys-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263052060","title":"Making New Testament Toys","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49589082947857,"sku":"GOR004146693","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/B001KTIH1O.jpg?v=1750974324"},{"product_id":"nature-s-toyshop-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263055955","title":"Nature's Toyshop","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49592604754193,"sku":"GOR002442264","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263055957.jpg?v=1750974325"},{"product_id":"modelling-in-hessian-book-margaret-hutchings-9780713520293","title":"Modelling in Hessian","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49594973782289,"sku":"GOR002220376","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49651055034641,"sku":"GOR003640916","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0713520299.jpg?v=1751360738"},{"product_id":"toys-from-alice-in-wonderland-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263064100","title":"Toys from \"Alice in Wonderland\"","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49599312101649,"sku":"GOR002452854","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50053174034705,"sku":"GOR001470729","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50683083751697,"sku":"GOR002412285","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/026306400X.jpg?v=1751324279"},{"product_id":"modelling-in-hessian-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263063578","title":"Modelling in Hessian","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49605609849105,"sku":"GOR002839786","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49633861009681,"sku":"GOR001143550","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53574100975889,"sku":"GOR005551395","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263063577.jpg?v=1750909377"},{"product_id":"dolls-and-how-to-make-them-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263064506","title":"Dolls and How to Make Them","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49633181368593,"sku":"GOR004148642","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49633270497553,"sku":"GOR001992314","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50063060435217,"sku":"GOR003141454","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263064506.jpg?v=1751101166"},{"product_id":"making-and-using-finger-puppets-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263054224","title":"Making and Using Finger Puppets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49642757226769,"sku":"GOR002104458","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52651794727185,"sku":"GOR004277823","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53585147756817,"sku":"GOR002666550","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263054225.jpg?v=1751101165"},{"product_id":"big-book-of-stuffed-toy-and-doll-making-book-margaret-hutchings-9780486242668","title":"The Big Book of Stuffed Toy and Doll Making","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49662608572689,"sku":"GOR002105803","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49988745625873,"sku":"GOR003468949","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50135465197841,"sku":"CIN0486242668G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51819673420049,"sku":"CIN0486242668VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52728651055377,"sku":"GOR003302159","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0486242668.jpg?v=1751325380"},{"product_id":"dolls-and-how-to-make-them-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1642144612mhp","title":"Dolls And How to Make Them","description":"1974. 287 pages. White pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071168942353,"sku":"1642144612MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}]},{"product_id":"the-book-of-the-teddy-bear-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1647955965ada","title":"The Book of the Teddy Bear","description":"1964. First Edition. 283 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth boards with gilt lettering. Colour pictorial frontispiece and illustrations throughout. Clean pages and illustrations with light t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071449174289,"sku":"1647955965ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1647955965ADA_1.jpg?v=1722873277"},{"product_id":"what-shall-i-do-this-month-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1666354799ada","title":"What Shall I Do This Month?","description":"1967. Reprint. 92 pages. Laminated pictorial jacket over red cloth. Black, white and yellow illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to gutters with exposed netting. Rear board is loose front text bl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073612058897,"sku":"1666354799ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666354799ADA_1.jpg?v=1722880852"},{"product_id":"toying-with-trifles-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1668603621mhp","title":"Toying with Trifles","description":"1975. First Edition Thus. 60 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Fully illustrated throughout. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Some rub-marking and tanning to reverse","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073927647505,"sku":"1668603621MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1668603621MHP_1.jpg?v=1722881949"},{"product_id":"what-shall-i-do-with-this-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1665488787mhp","title":"What Shall I Do with This?","description":"1970. Reprint. 92 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over grey cloth. Black, white and red illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations are lightly tanned throughout. Previous own","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074207518993,"sku":"1665488787MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1665488787MHP_1.jpg?v=1722882992"},{"product_id":"book-of-teddy-bear-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1666688966ada","title":"Book of Teddy Bear","description":"1964. 283 pages. Beige pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth with gilt lettering. Stamps and inscriptions to front endpaper. Pages are in good condition with a firm binding. Endpapers and page edges a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074419101969,"sku":"1666688966ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666688966ADA_1.jpg?v=1722883775"},{"product_id":"toying-with-trifles-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1681472663emb","title":"Toying With Trifles","description":"1960. No Edition Remarks. 60 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079728566545,"sku":"1681472663EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681472663EMB_1.jpg?v=1722902248"},{"product_id":"modern-soft-toy-making-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1695814886mep","title":"Modern Soft Toy Making","description":"1967. Fourth Impression. 243 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Colour frontispiece with B\u0026amp;W illustrations throughout. Clean pages. Minimal tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mil","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083435184401,"sku":"1695814886MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1695814886MEP_1.jpg?v=1722915638"},{"product_id":"modern-soft-toy-making-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1697110384ada","title":"Modern Soft Toy Making","description":"1961. Second Impression. 243 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth covered boards with gilt lettering. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Minor pencil marking to front free end-paper. Bin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083871752465,"sku":"1697110384ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697110384ADA_1.jpg?v=1722917397"},{"product_id":"what-shall-i-do-this-month-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1700053517mhp","title":"What Shall I Do This Month?","description":"1965. No Edition Remarks. 51 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout by author. Ex library copy with associated labels, insert","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083935256849,"sku":"1700053517MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1700053517MHP_1.jpg?v=1722917651"},{"product_id":"what-shall-i-do-this-month-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1701257107ada","title":"What Shall I Do This Month?","description":"1970. 92 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over beige cloth. Inscription to front pastedown. Pages are clean and bright, and appear almost good as new. With minimal tanning throughout. Binding has rem","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084825858321,"sku":"1701257107ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701257107ADA_1.jpg?v=1722920850"},{"product_id":"modern-soft-toy-making-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1701792765cts","title":"Modern Soft Toy Making","description":"1959. Fifth Impression. 238 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Plates are bright and clear. Previous owner's i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085258461457,"sku":"1701792765CTS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701792765CTS_1.jpg?v=1722922268"},{"product_id":"modern-soft-toy-making-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1704365510lee","title":"Modern Soft Toy Making","description":"1967. Fourth Impression. 238 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Contains colour photographic plates. Bright and clean pages with light tanning to text block edges. Binding is firm","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086999490833,"sku":"1704365510LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704365510LEE_1.jpg?v=1722928030"},{"product_id":"the-book-of-teddy-bear-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1715839514ada","title":"The Book of Teddy Bear","description":"1964. First Edition. 283 pages. Brown dust jacket with black lettering over blue cloth. Colour frontispiece with B\u0026amp;W illustrations throughout. Mild staining to some pages. Minimal tanning to endpapers","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089304883473,"sku":"1715839514ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715839514ADA_1.jpg?v=1722936593"},{"product_id":"toys-from-the-tales-of-beatrix-potter-book-margaret-hutchings-9780801578571","title":"Toys from the Tales of Beatrix Potter","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50469671895313,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50469673926929,"sku":"CIN0801578574G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0801578574.jpg?v=1750980288"},{"product_id":"modern-soft-toy-making-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263700176","title":"Modern Soft Toy Making","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50475008033041,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50475008295185,"sku":"GOR003597861","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51848292073745,"sku":"GOR002214341","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263700178.jpg?v=1751259196"},{"product_id":"dolls-and-how-to-make-them-rare-book-margaret-hutchings-1724924547ada","title":"Dolls and How to Make Them","description":"1963. First Published. 288 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth covered boards with gilt. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Pla","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237863325969,"sku":"1724924547ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1724924547ADA_1.jpg?v=1741073600"},{"product_id":"toys-from-the-tales-book-margaret-hutchings-9780723260981","title":"Toys from the Tales","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51328072384785,"sku":"CIN0723260982VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0723260982.jpg?v=1750784458"},{"product_id":"making-old-testament-toys-book-margaret-hutchings-9780263050066","title":"Making Old Testament Toys","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51470684291345,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51470684324113,"sku":"GOR005658294","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0263050068.jpg?v=1751356819"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-margaret-hutchings.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}