{"title":"Mary Treadgold","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"rum-day-of-the-vanishing-pony-book-mary-treadgold-9780340181966","title":"Rum Day of the Vanishing Pony","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49529935528209,"sku":"GOR006594687","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340041382.jpg?v=1751101977"},{"product_id":"return-to-the-heron-book-mary-treadgold-9780340164020","title":"Return to the Heron","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49562639663377,"sku":"GOR003643950","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49981313941777,"sku":"GOR003620164","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50309515444497,"sku":"GOR001970974","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340164026.jpg?v=1751390087"},{"product_id":"polly-harris-book-mary-treadgold-9780340172162","title":"Polly Harris","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49601560740113,"sku":"GOR002587306","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50560789446929,"sku":"GOR002968537","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52506036699409,"sku":"GOR002935801","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340172169.jpg?v=1751259451"},{"product_id":"journey-from-the-heron-book-mary-treadgold-9780224019705","title":"Journey from the Heron","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49605444894993,"sku":"GOR009424325","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50096717529361,"sku":"GOR001571189","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52289194590481,"sku":"GOR012141087","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0224019708.jpg?v=1751132981"},{"product_id":"winter-princess-book-mary-treadgold-9780140303902","title":"The Winter Princess","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49624332435729,"sku":"GOR007943119","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50914004697361,"sku":"GOR004325999","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0140303901.jpg?v=1750811811"},{"product_id":"rum-day-of-the-vanishing-pony-book-mary-treadgold-9780340041383","title":"Rum Day of the Vanishing Pony","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49650160337169,"sku":"GOR005993233","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340041382_2f6be974-5705-4d5f-b07b-b63cc6acca5c.jpg?v=1750844542"},{"product_id":"heron-ride-book-mary-treadgold-9780340024263","title":"Heron Ride","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49653369241873,"sku":"GOR003253354","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50120213233937,"sku":"GOR005124645","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50817610187025,"sku":"GOR004599926","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340024267.jpg?v=1750940868"},{"product_id":"the-polly-harris-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1691560462mhp","title":"The Polly Harris","description":"1949. 318 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039808786705,"sku":"1691560462MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1691560462MHP_1.jpg?v=1722376894"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-book-mary-treadgold-9780224615310","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50068107428113,"sku":"GOR002744462","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51359395545361,"sku":"GOR002837254","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0224615319.jpg?v=1750812518"},{"product_id":"maids-ribbons-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1679483884mep","title":"Maids' Ribbons","description":"1965. First Published. 62 pages. Illustrative jacket over blue cloth. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Pages remain bright and clear with mi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074582778129,"sku":"1679483884MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1679483884MEP_1.jpg?v=1722884333"},{"product_id":"discovery-and-romance-for-girls-boys-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1675964536dpb","title":"Discovery and Romance for Girls \u0026 Boys","description":"1946. First Published. 312 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Black and white photographic plates. Light foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpapers","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075612315921,"sku":"1675964536DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1675964536DPB_1.jpg?v=1722887849"},{"product_id":"the-winter-princess-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1686043672mhp","title":"The Winter Princess","description":"1969. No Edition Remarks. 126 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to binding, pages remain attached. Pages and illustrations have ligh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079181078801,"sku":"1686043672MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1686043672MHP_1.jpg?v=1722900566"},{"product_id":"no-ponies-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1684740663iev","title":"No Ponies","description":"1946. First Edition. 290 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Pencil inscription to fron","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079194677521,"sku":"1684740663IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684740663IEV_1.jpg?v=1722900622"},{"product_id":"the-polly-harris-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1693379805ada","title":"The Polly Harris.","description":"1970. 192 pages. White pictorial dust jacket over pink cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shel","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080850837777,"sku":"1693379805ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693379805ADA_1.jpg?v=1722906420"},{"product_id":"the-polly-harris-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1693388545abs","title":"The Polly Harris","description":"1949. First Edition. 318 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth with silver lettering. Black and white illustrations throughout and colour illustrative frontispiece, all by Pat Marriott. Pages r","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084318347537,"sku":"1693388545ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693388545ABS_1.jpg?v=1722918978"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1704908972mxp","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1946. Sixth Impression. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout by S. Tresilian. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086554796305,"sku":"1704908972MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704908972MXP_1.jpg?v=1722926393"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1718956894mep","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1941. First published. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout by S. Tresilian. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089630990609,"sku":"1718956894MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718956894MEP_1.jpg?v=1722937627"},{"product_id":"return-to-the-heron-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1718691610ada","title":"Return to the Heron","description":"1963. First Edition. 159 pages. Dust jacket over blue cloth. Bright and clean pages with light tanning to text block edges. Binding is firm throughout with minor thumb-marking. Previous owner's inscri","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090048356625,"sku":"1718691610ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718691610ADA_1.jpg?v=1722939007"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-puffin-books-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1718278844cab","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah (Puffin Books)","description":"1967. Reprinted. 222 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white illustrations throughout by Elizabeth Grant. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding rem","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091868881169,"sku":"1718278844CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718278844CAB_1.jpg?v=1722945116"},{"product_id":"the-heron-ride-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1717055430ada","title":"The Heron Ride","description":"1962. First Published. 191 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091982356753,"sku":"1717055430ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1717055430ADA_1.jpg?v=1722945449"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-puffin-books-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1721749362dpb","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah (Puffin Books)","description":"1964. First Edition Thus. 222 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Contains black and white illustrations. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations have light tanning and foxing throughout","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092064964881,"sku":"1721749362DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1721749362DPB_1.jpg?v=1722945686"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1715244013abs","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1964. Eleventh Impression. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated paper covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout. Minor foxing to otherwise bright pages. More prominent foxing and tann","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093346717969,"sku":"1715244013ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715244013ABS_1.jpg?v=1722949948"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-book-mary-treadgold-9780140302240","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50295934845201,"sku":"GOR002935800","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52701109780753,"sku":"GOR002651928","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0140302247.jpg?v=1750843752"},{"product_id":"discovery-and-romance-for-girls-boys-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1723461372dpb","title":"Discovery And Romance For Girls \u0026 Boys","description":"1946. First Edition. 312 pages. Black pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Ex-libris copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237331304721,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237333270801,"sku":"1723461372DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723461372DPB_1.jpg?v=1741072290"},{"product_id":"the-heron-ride-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1723462909abs","title":"The Heron Ride","description":"1962. 190 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237414600977,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237416829201,"sku":"1723462909ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723462909ABS_1.jpg?v=1741072495"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1726727928ada","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1948. Eighth Impression. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow illustrated cloth. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Presentation plate to front free end-paper. End papers are more notabl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238721945873,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238724501777,"sku":"1726727928ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1726727928ADA_1.jpg?v=1741075710"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1728552658alk","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1948. 1948 reprint. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Beige pictorial cloth. Black and white illustrations. Illustrations have been hand coloured by previous owner. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at th","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239124173073,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239126401297,"sku":"1728552658ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728552658ALK_1.jpg?v=1741076683"},{"product_id":"no-ponies-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1728488721lee","title":"No Ponies","description":"1948. 3rd impression. 290 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrations by Ruth Gervis. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the ed","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239224574225,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239227130129,"sku":"1728488721LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728488721LEE_1.jpg?v=1741076929"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1733478439alk","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1946. Sixth impression. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout by S. Tresilian. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240777941265,"sku":"1733478439ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733478439ALK_1.jpg?v=1741080513"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-puffin-books-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1733385313alk","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah (Puffin Books)","description":"1964. First Edition Thus. 222 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Paper cover has mild edgewear with curling to corners. Light tannin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241009512721,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241011937553,"sku":"1733385313ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733385313ALK_1.jpg?v=1741081051"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1736178314mha","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"\u003cp\u003e1941. First Edition. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Beige pictorial cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges. Boards are slightly bowed. Slight forward lean to text block.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241906209041,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241907814673,"sku":"1736178314MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1736178314MHA_1.jpg?v=1741083482"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1744028496lee","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1964. No edition remarks. 223 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51414515319057,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51414515515665,"sku":"1744028496LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1744028496LEE_1.jpg?v=1744236837"},{"product_id":"we-couldn-t-leave-dinah-rare-book-mary-treadgold-1747900362ada","title":"We Couldn't Leave Dinah","description":"1944. Fifth Impression. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow cloth with red lettering to spine and map illustration to front board. Illustrated in black and white by Mary Treadgold. Binding remains firm.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51576394055953,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51576394121489,"sku":"1747900362ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1747900362ADA_1.jpg?v=1748025910"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-mary-treadgold.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}