{"title":"Sarah Tytler","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"citoyenne-jacqueline-vol-1-book-sarah-tytler-9781331759652","title":"Citoyenne Jacqueline, Vol. 1","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49525868134673,"sku":"GOR012361340","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/133175965X.jpg?v=1751018342"},{"product_id":"childhood-a-hundred-years-ago-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1677271690geo","title":"Childhood A Hundred Years Ago","description":"1877. Reprinted. 150 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with lettering and decorations. Contains colour plates. Moderate tanning, with foxing and marking to pages. Cracks to guttering throughout, with","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039573578001,"sku":"1677271690GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1677271690GEO_1.jpg?v=1722376098"},{"product_id":"childhood-a-hundred-years-ago-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1630050141bwt","title":"Childhood A Hundred Years Ago","description":"No Edition Stated. 150 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt titles and decoration to front and spine. Includes illustrated plates after Joshua Reynolds. Pages are rather marked with pronounced t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069763031313,"sku":"1630050141BWT","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1630050141BWT_1.jpg?v=1722867996"},{"product_id":"queen-charlotte-s-maidens-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1631000514iev","title":"Queen Charlotte's Maidens","description":"No Edition Remarks. 208 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated red cloth with a black and white illustrated frontis. Moderate tanning to pages with heavy tanning to text block edges. Pen inscriptions to f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070140780817,"sku":"1631000514IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1631000514IEV_1.jpg?v=1722869132"},{"product_id":"sweet-counsel-a-book-for-girls-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1655404248blg","title":"Sweet Counsel - a Book for Girls","description":"1869. No Edition Noted. 308 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated blue cloth with a black and white illustrated frontis and illustrated plates throughout. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages with heavie","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072736334097,"sku":"1655404248BLG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1655404248BLG_1.jpg?v=1722877593"},{"product_id":"citoyenne-jacqeline-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1659514631bpe","title":"Citoyenne Jacqeline","description":"1878. No Edition Remarks. 499 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt and black decoration and lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Cracking to hinges with exposed binding. T","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072766415121,"sku":"1659514631BPE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659514631BPE_1.jpg?v=1722877698"},{"product_id":"tudor-queens-and-princesses-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1678390851lee","title":"Tudor Queens and Princesses","description":"No Edition Remarks. 418 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Cracks to guttering throughout and to hinges, with exposed netting. Heavy tann","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075479736593,"sku":"1678390851LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678390851LEE_1.jpg?v=1722887418"},{"product_id":"citoyenne-jacqueline-a-woman-s-lot-in-the-great-french-revolution-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1651784010lee","title":"Citoyenne Jacqueline, a Woman's Lot in the Great French Revolution","description":"1902. No Edition Remarks. 499 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Light thumb-marking present. Some minor pencil marginalia to a few pages. Binding is sli","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075971420433,"sku":"1651784010LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1651784010LEE_1.jpg?v=1722889042"},{"product_id":"sweet-counsel-a-book-for-girls-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1689334844geo","title":"Sweet Counsel: A Book for Girls","description":"No edition remarks. 308 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering and design to front board and spine. Publishers logo embossed to rear board. Pages are lightly tanned with mild foxing thr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077721297169,"sku":"1689334844GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689334844GEO_1.jpg?v=1722895262"},{"product_id":"a-loyal-little-maid-a-story-of-mar-s-rebellion-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1647852237mhp","title":"A Loyal Little Maid A Story of Mar's Rebellion","description":"240 pages. No dust jacket. Brown pictorial cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078264557841,"sku":"1647852237MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1647852237MHP_1.jpg?v=1722897224"},{"product_id":"the-machinations-of-janet-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1678788617iev","title":"The Machinations of Janet","description":"1903. No Edition Remarks. 328 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with gilt lettering. Hinges are moderately cracked with exposed netting. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079576326417,"sku":"1678788617IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678788617IEV_1.jpg?v=1722901718"},{"product_id":"a-young-oxford-maid-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1676969794mep","title":"A Young Oxford Maid","description":"No Edition Remarks. 316 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with decorations. Two colour illustrated plates through book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079938347281,"sku":"1676969794MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1676969794MEP_1.jpg?v=1722903025"},{"product_id":"a-little-lass-and-lad-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1680083275mhp","title":"A Little Lass and Lad","description":"No Edition Remarks. 310 pages. No dust jacket. Decorative cloth. Black and white illustrated plates. Prize plate to front pastedown. Light staining, foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080589414673,"sku":"1680083275MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680083275MHP_1.jpg?v=1722905424"},{"product_id":"girl-neighbours-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1692359625iev","title":"Girl Neighbours","description":"No Edition Remarks. 228 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Undated but pen inscription to front free endpaper states 1927. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to te","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081380991249,"sku":"1692359625IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1692359625IEV_1.jpg?v=1722908378"},{"product_id":"his-reverence-the-rector-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1684836271iev","title":"His Reverence the Rector","description":"1905. First Edition. 315 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Mild brown staining to pages on occasion. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page ed","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081588510993,"sku":"1684836271IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684836271IEV_1.jpg?v=1722909165"},{"product_id":"a-young-oxford-maid-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1693305693mxp","title":"A Young Oxford Maid","description":"No edition remarks. 316 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Contains colour illustrated plates throughout. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Pages have mild tanning and moderate foxing throughout,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082965618961,"sku":"1693305693MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693305693MXP_1.jpg?v=1722913839"},{"product_id":"jane-austen-and-her-works-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1698837438ada","title":"Jane Austen and Her Works","description":"No Edition Stated. 386 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Moderate red tinted water staining to pages. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Both hinges cracked wi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083945054481,"sku":"1698837438ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1698837438ADA_1.jpg?v=1722917683"},{"product_id":"days-of-yore-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1707915667alk","title":"Days of Yore","description":"No edition remarks. 381 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white frontispiece. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Binding","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086453838097,"sku":"1707915667ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707915667ALK_1.jpg?v=1722926074"},{"product_id":"girl-neighbours-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1707908339abs","title":"Girl Neighbours","description":"No edition remarks. 351 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white illustration plates by C.T. Garland. Prize plate to front pastedown. Pages with some foxing and tanning,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087333822737,"sku":"1707908339ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707908339ABS_1.jpg?v=1722929331"},{"product_id":"tudor-queens-and-princesses-rare-book-sarah-tytler-1711632589bdb","title":"Tudor Queens and Princesses","description":"1896. No edition remarks. 418 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Gilt edges to textblock. Black and white illustration plates. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089647014161,"sku":"1711632589BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711632589BDB_1.jpg?v=1722937682"},{"product_id":"life-of-her-most-gracious-majesty-the-queen-complete-book-sarah-tytler-9781515205951","title":"Life of Her Most Gracious Majesty the Queen, Complete","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032390926609,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032393416977,"sku":"NIN9781515205951","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1515205959.jpg?v=1750797340"},{"product_id":"life-of-her-most-gracious-majesty-queen-victoria-vol-1-book-sarah-tytler-9781533203304","title":"Life of Her Most Gracious Majesty Queen Victoria, Vol 1","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51034611679505,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51034614530321,"sku":"NIN9781533203304","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/153320330X.jpg?v=1751149813"},{"product_id":"life-of-her-most-gracious-majesty-queen-victoria-vol-2-book-sarah-tytler-9781533204141","title":"Life of Her Most Gracious Majesty Queen Victoria, Vol 2","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51035076362513,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51035078721809,"sku":"NIN9781533204141","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1533204144.jpg?v=1750957869"},{"product_id":"girlhood-and-womanhood-the-story-of-some-fortunes-and-misfortunes-book-sarah-tytler-9789355896025","title":"Girlhood and Womanhood; The Story of some Fortunes and Misfortunes","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51067951808785,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51067952562449,"sku":"NIN9789355896025","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52140347130129,"sku":"NLS9789355896025","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9355896026.jpg?v=1750970004"},{"product_id":"modern-painters-and-their-paintings-book-sarah-tytler-9781022079991","title":"Modern Painters and Their Paintings","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51076310794513,"sku":"NIN9781022079991","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1022079999.jpg?v=1751142993"},{"product_id":"songstresses-of-scotland-book-sarah-tytler-9783368126834","title":"The Songstresses of Scotland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51077914722577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51077916524817,"sku":"NIN9783368126834","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52145671831825,"sku":"NLS9783368126834","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368126830.jpg?v=1751095343"},{"product_id":"songstresses-of-scotland-book-sarah-tytler-9783368126827","title":"The Songstresses of Scotland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51078075318545,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51078078988561,"sku":"NIN9783368126827","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52129282949393,"sku":"NLS9783368126827","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368126822.jpg?v=1751095342"},{"product_id":"meg-of-elibank-and-other-tales-1860-book-sarah-tytler-9781437137705","title":"Meg Of Elibank And Other Tales (1860)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51089509548305,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51089510105361,"sku":"NIN9781437137705","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1437137709.jpg?v=1750795381"},{"product_id":"blackhall-ghosts-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241483593","title":"The Blackhall Ghosts. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: The Blackhall Ghosts.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1888. 3 vol.; 8 . 012638.f.14.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108158538001,"sku":"NIN9781241483593","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241483590.jpg?v=1751017729"},{"product_id":"blackhall-ghosts-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241483555","title":"The Blackhall Ghosts. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: The Blackhall Ghosts.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1888. 3 vol.; 8 . 012638.f.14.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108191535377,"sku":"NIN9781241483555","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241483558.jpg?v=1751017729"},{"product_id":"songstresses-of-scotland-book-sarah-tytler-9783368126179","title":"The Songstresses of Scotland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108600185105,"sku":"NIN9783368126179","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52435345441041,"sku":"NLS9783368126179","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368126172.jpg?v=1750838058"},{"product_id":"songstresses-of-scotland-book-sarah-tytler-9783368126162","title":"The Songstresses of Scotland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51108701176081,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51108703863057,"sku":"NIN9783368126162","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52435366543633,"sku":"NLS9783368126162","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368126164.jpg?v=1751284316"},{"product_id":"days-of-yore-v1-1866-book-sarah-tytler-9781436819084","title":"Days Of Yore V1 (1866)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51109696176401,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51109697093905,"sku":"NIN9781436819084","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436819083.jpg?v=1751084003"},{"product_id":"citoyenne-jacqueline-v1-book-sarah-tytler-9781436807517","title":"Citoyenne Jacqueline V1","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51109696307473,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51109697388817,"sku":"NIN9781436807517","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436807514.jpg?v=1751115547"},{"product_id":"noblesse-oblige-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241581367","title":"Noblesse Oblige. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: Noblesse Oblige.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1870. 3 vol.; 8 . 12626.l.10.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51115495227665,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51115497357585,"sku":"NIN9781241581367","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241581363.jpg?v=1751239308"},{"product_id":"noblesse-oblige-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241581374","title":"Noblesse Oblige. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: Noblesse Oblige.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1870. 3 vol.; 8 . 12626.l.10.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51115513282833,"sku":"NIN9781241581374","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241581371.jpg?v=1750986618"},{"product_id":"lady-jean-s-son-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241581862","title":"Lady Jean's Son. a Novel.","description":"Title: Lady Jean's Son. A novel.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1897. 284 p.; 8 . 012626.k.49.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51115514691857,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51115518460177,"sku":"NIN9781241581862","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/124158186X.jpg?v=1751017967"},{"product_id":"hero-of-a-hundred-fights-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241584030","title":"A Hero of a Hundred Fights. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: A Hero of a Hundred Fights.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1890.]. 345 p.; 8 . 012632.i.40.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51115522326801,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51115526226193,"sku":"NIN9781241584030","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241584036.jpg?v=1750952896"},{"product_id":"war-times-or-the-lads-of-craigross-a-tale-book-sarah-tytler-9781241396848","title":"War Times, or the Lads of Craigross. [A Tale.]","description":"Title: War Times, or the Lads of Craigross.  A tale.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1893. 263 p.; 8 . 012630.ee.29.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51118131118353,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51118133772561,"sku":"NIN9781241396848","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241396841.jpg?v=1751049669"},{"product_id":"rachael-langton-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241389550","title":"Rachael Langton. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: Rachael Langton.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1896. vi. 317 p.; 8 . 012627.l.20.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51118134657297,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51118137245969,"sku":"NIN9781241389550","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241389551.jpg?v=1751049648"},{"product_id":"logie-town-a-novel-vol-i-book-sarah-tytler-9781241526009","title":"Logie Town. a Novel. Vol. I.","description":"Title: Logie Town. A novel.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1887. 3 vol.; 8 . 012639.i.19.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51123184107793,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51123186893073,"sku":"NIN9781241526009","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241526001.jpg?v=1751144779"},{"product_id":"buried-diamonds-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241156039","title":"Buried Diamonds. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: Buried Diamonds.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1886. 3 vol.; 8 . 12619.m.5.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51124703887633,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51124705788177,"sku":"NIN9781241156039","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241156034.jpg?v=1751207340"},{"product_id":"blackhall-ghosts-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241483616","title":"The Blackhall Ghosts. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: The Blackhall Ghosts.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1888. 3 vol.; 8 . 012638.f.14.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51126940500241,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51126941909265,"sku":"NIN9781241483616","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241483612.jpg?v=1751208019"},{"product_id":"saint-mungo-s-city-book-sarah-tytler-9781021382429","title":"Saint Mungo's City","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51133293986065,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51133296312593,"sku":"NIN9781021382429","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021382426.jpg?v=1750887231"},{"product_id":"macdonald-lass-a-study-from-last-century-book-sarah-tytler-9781241220259","title":"The MacDonald Lass. a Study from Last Century.","description":"Title: The Macdonald Lass. A study from last century.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The GENERAL HISTORICAL collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. This varied collection includes material that gives readers a 19th century view of the world. Topics include health, education, economics, agriculture, environment, technology, culture, politics, labour and industry, mining, penal policy, and social order. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1895. ix. 291 p.; 8 . 012628.i.47.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51135292637457,"sku":"NIN9781241220259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241220255.jpg?v=1751049352"},{"product_id":"papers-for-thoughtful-girls-ninth-edition-book-sarah-tytler-9781241237042","title":"Papers for Thoughtful Girls ... Ninth Edition.","description":"Title: Papers for thoughtful girls . Ninth edition.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1890.]. 357 p.; 8 . 012632.i.35.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51135341920529,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51135344836881,"sku":"NIN9781241237042","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241237042.jpg?v=1750952830"},{"product_id":"vashti-savage-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241237134","title":"Vashti Savage. [A Novel.]","description":"Title: Vashti Savage.  A novel.]Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The GENERAL HISTORICAL collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. This varied collection includes material that gives readers a 19th century view of the world. Topics include health, education, economics, agriculture, environment, technology, culture, politics, labour and industry, mining, penal policy, and social order. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; null 8 . 012633.h.53.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51135361122577,"sku":"NIN9781241237134","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241237131.jpg?v=1751303686"},{"product_id":"sapphira-a-novel-book-sarah-tytler-9781241181116","title":"Sapphira. a Novel.","description":"Title: Sapphira. A novel.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1890. 2 vol.; 8 . 012631.f.30.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51136249069841,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51136251592977,"sku":"NIN9781241181116","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/124118111X.jpg?v=1751082270"},{"product_id":"papers-for-thoughtful-girls-with-illustrative-sketches-of-some-girls-lives-book-sarah-tytler-9781241214364","title":"Papers for Thoughtful Girls, with Illustrative Sketches of Some Girls' Lives.","description":"Title: Papers for Thoughtful Girls, with illustrative sketches of some girls' lives.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1862. 8 . 12632.ccc.25.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51136354517265,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51136358351121,"sku":"NIN9781241214364","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241214360.jpg?v=1751207507"},{"product_id":"heroines-in-obscurity-book-sarah-tytler-9781241226664","title":"Heroines in Obscurity.","description":"Title: Heroines in Obscurity.Publisher: British Library, Historical Print EditionsThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.The FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. ++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: ++++ British Library Tytler, Sarah; 1890.]. 392 p.; 8 . 012632.i.36.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51136370540817,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51136373752081,"sku":"NIN9781241226664","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241226660.jpg?v=1750952810"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/collections\/author-books-by-sarah-tytler.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}