{"title":"Beaumarchais","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"barbier-de-seville-book-beaumarchais-9782038716108","title":"Le Barbier De Seville","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49604437573905,"sku":"GOR005163318","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49618819678481,"sku":"GOR005755921","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2038716102.jpg?v=1750805690"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-book-beaumarchais-9782290394052","title":"Le Barbier de Séville","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49619341279505,"sku":"GOR013692342","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/229039405X.jpg?v=1750869573"},{"product_id":"le-mariage-de-figaro-french-edition-book-beaumarchais-9782081293946","title":"Le Mariage de Figaro (French Edition)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49626894139665,"sku":"GOR008244123","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2081293943.jpg?v=1751220095"},{"product_id":"barbier-de-seville-book-beaumarchais-9782038710304","title":"Le Barbier De Seville","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49634892874001,"sku":"GOR006078429","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53192246558993,"sku":"CIN2038710309G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2038710309.jpg?v=1750933715"},{"product_id":"barbier-de-seville-book-beaumarchais-9782035831965","title":"Le Barbier de Seville","description":"This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. ++++ The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to ensure edition identification: ++++ Le Barbier De SEville, Ou La PrEcaution Inutile: ComEdie En 4 Actes 3 Pierre Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais Ruault, 1775 Music; Genres \u0026amp; Styles; Opera; Music \/ Genres \u0026amp; Styles \/ Opera","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49897453519121,"sku":"CIN2035831962G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50398259347729,"sku":"CIN2035831962VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2035831962.jpg?v=1750869080"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-beaumarchais-classiques-larousse-1983-book-9782030341001","title":"Le barbier de Seville beaumarchais Classiques Larousse 1983","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":49938028495121,"sku":"CINB000E3E608A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/B000E3E608.jpg?v=1751157125"},{"product_id":"barber-of-seville-marriage-of-figaro-rare-book-beaumarchais-1650449107chr","title":"Barber Of Seville, Marriage Of Figaro","description":"1967. Reprint. 222 pages. Pictorial paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071713513745,"sku":"1650449107CHR","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1650449107CHR_1.jpg?v=1722874079"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-rare-book-beaumarchais-1663750736ada","title":"Le Barbier De Seville","description":"No Edition Remarks. 104 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Text printed in French. Large ink blot to top right corner of front board. Pencil inscription to front pastedown. Pages","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073179619601,"sku":"1663750736ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1663750736ADA_1.jpg?v=1722879199"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-rare-book-beaumarchais-1680120016dpb","title":"Le Barbier de Séville","description":"1934. No Edition Remarks. 102 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Neat, clean, with heavy tanning and foxing to pages and text block edges. Occasional thumbing throughout and cracking to hinge","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076148302097,"sku":"1680120016DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680120016DPB_1.jpg?v=1722889650"},{"product_id":"the-barber-of-seville-and-the-marriage-of-figaro-rare-book-beaumarchais-1639046711mhp","title":"The Barber Of Seville, And The Marriage Of Figaro","description":"1967. Reprinted. 223 pages. Pictorial paper cover. Penguin Classic. Translated and introduction by John Wood. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076522479889,"sku":"1639046711MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1639046711MHP_1.jpg?v=1722890895"},{"product_id":"theatre-le-barbier-de-seville-le-mariage-de-figaro-la-mere-coupable-rare-book-beaumarchais-1681297649ada","title":"Théatre : le barbier de séville, le mariage de figaro, la mère coupable","description":"1965. No Edition Remarks. 316 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Text is in French. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080276939025,"sku":"1681297649ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681297649ADA_1.jpg?v=1722904325"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-et-le-mariage-de-figaro-rare-book-beaumarchais-1688122763iev","title":"Le Barbier de Seville et Le Mariage de Figaro","description":"No Edition Remarks. 229 pages. No dust jacket. White cloth with gilt lettering. Binding remains firm. Pages are moderately tanned. Boards have heavy edge-wear with substantial bumping to corners, crus","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082214117649,"sku":"1688122763IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688122763IEV_1.jpg?v=1722911337"},{"product_id":"the-barber-of-seville-rare-book-beaumarchais-1694602223crd","title":"The Barber of Seville","description":"1949. Reprinted. 97 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth boards with gilt lettering. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues presen","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083480273169,"sku":"1694602223CRD","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694602223CRD_1.jpg?v=1722915819"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-rare-book-beaumarchais-1693549981ada","title":"Le Barbier De Seville","description":"1962. Reprinted. 156 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Beige cloth. French text. Ex-Library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Very light foxing and tanning to pages. More","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083769516305,"sku":"1693549981ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693549981ADA_1.jpg?v=1722916974"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-harrap-s-french-classics-series-rare-book-beaumarchais-1707733438alk","title":"Le Barbier de Seville (Harrap's French classics series)","description":"1955. Reprinted. 90 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing, mild to end-papers and text-block edges. Previous owner's inscription to front free end-paper.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085527257361,"sku":"1707733438ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707733438ALK_1.jpg?v=1722923127"},{"product_id":"le-mariage-de-figaro-rare-book-beaumarchais-1705401840bwk","title":"Le Mariage De Figaro","description":"No Edition Remarks. 96 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. French text. Binding remains firm. Pages have medium tanning and foxing throughout. Water staining to some page edges, text remains u","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086494732561,"sku":"1705401840BWK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1705401840BWK_1.jpg?v=1722926208"},{"product_id":"guia-de-lectura-las-bodas-de-figaro-de-beaumarchais-analisis-literario-de-refere-book-beaumarchais-9782759309214","title":"Guía de lectura Las bodas de Figaro de Beaumarchais (análisis literario de referencia y resumen completo)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50989719683345,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":50989723287825,"sku":"NGR9782759309214","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52687110209809,"sku":"NLS9782759309214","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2759309215.jpg?v=1751383025"},{"product_id":"marriage-of-figaro-book-beaumarchais-9780881450996","title":"The Marriage Of Figaro","description":"\u003cp\u003eA Count's valet prepares to marry the Countess' chambermaid--until it becomes clear the Count wishes to revive an old law that will allow him to take advantage of the bride before the wedding. The valet's schemes to thwart the Count show the growing French endorsement of an aristocracy of merit and wits rather than birth, in Pierre Beaumarchais' 1784 play.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e ...the very talented American playwright Richard Nelson  has undertaken] a new and emphatically idiomatic adaptation...Nelson's dialogue proves resolutely contemporary.\u003cbr\u003e Clive Barnes, New York Post\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003e The Beaumarchais\/Nelson\/Serban FIGARO is a pleasure to see, to talk about, to remember.\u003cbr\u003e Julius Novick, The Village Voice\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51009200914705,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51009205010705,"sku":"NIN9780881450996","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0881450995.jpg?v=1751107853"},{"product_id":"fiche-de-lecture-le-mariage-de-figaro-etude-integrale-book-beaumarchais-9782759316243","title":"Fiche de lecture Le Mariage de Figaro (Étude intégrale)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088479289617,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088481779985,"sku":"NIN9782759316243","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52488916042001,"sku":"NLS9782759316243","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2759316246.jpg?v=1751095366"},{"product_id":"reussir-son-bac-de-francais-2024-book-beaumarchais-9782385095444","title":"Réussir son Bac de français 2024","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis book provides operational guidance on how to bring process mining to the next level, with process intelligence enabling companies to improve process efficiency and realize value. Written by practitioners, it combines the editor's 10-year experience in this field gained at Celonis and Siemens, with 12 best practice use cases from international companies representing multiple industries and domains. \u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003ePart I sets the stage describing the evolution from process mining to process intelligence. The chapters guide the reader step by step, from getting started to driving adoption at scale. Success factors critical for digital transformations and a detailed path to value realization are presented. Best practices on operating models and Centers of Excellence (CoEs) are shared as accelerators for successful digital transformations. Part I presents 12 use cases written by transformation- and CoE leaders who have achieved significant impact and value with process intelligence in their respective organization. All use cases have been written independent from any particular software, with a focus on evangelizing the topic and showcasing how companies like AB, BMW, Bosch, Merck, PepsiCo, Saint Gobin, Siemens, and others leverage the capability to drive value. Part I provides an outlook on the future of process intelligence from an academic and an operational perspective, with a special focus on the disruptive impact of GenAI with future scenarios, challenges and recommendations.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003eThe book is written by practitioners for practitioners. Readers may have responsibilities as senior executives, transformation leaders, process managers and experts, consultants, change evangelists, etc. The book provides operational, hands-on tips on how to accelerate process transformation in organizations by detailing best practices as well as possible pitfalls.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088490463505,"sku":"NIN9782385095444","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385095440.jpg?v=1750967228"},{"product_id":"reussir-son-bac-de-francais-2024-book-beaumarchais-9782385095437","title":"Réussir son Bac de français 2024","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088503963921,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088505995537,"sku":"NIN9782385095437","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385095432.jpg?v=1751095301"},{"product_id":"fiche-de-lecture-le-mariage-de-figaro-de-beaumarchais-analyse-litteraire-de-refe-book-beaumarchais-9782367889764","title":"Fiche de lecture Le Mariage de Figaro de Beaumarchais (Analyse litteraire de reference et resume complet)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51224379719953,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51224381423889,"sku":"NIN9782367889764","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52149507260689,"sku":"NLS9782367889764","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2367889767.jpg?v=1750806317"},{"product_id":"barbier-de-seville-de-beaumarchais-fiche-de-lecture-et-analyse-complete-de-l-oeu-book-beaumarchais-9782759303427","title":"Le Barbier de Séville de Beaumarchais (fiche de lecture et analyse complète de l'oeuvre)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51224410521873,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51224412422417,"sku":"NIN9782759303427","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52131230482705,"sku":"NLS9782759303427","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/275930342X.jpg?v=1751126836"},{"product_id":"fiche-de-lecture-le-barbier-de-seville-de-beaumarchais-analyse-litteraire-de-ref-book-beaumarchais-9782367889924","title":"Fiche de lecture Le Barbier de Seville de Beaumarchais (Analyse litteraire de reference et resume complet)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51224423727377,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51224425693457,"sku":"NIN9782367889924","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52149280899345,"sku":"NLS9782367889924","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2367889929.jpg?v=1750902474"},{"product_id":"theatre-de-beaumarchais-rare-book-beaumarchais-1733845222iev","title":"Theatre De Beaumarchais","description":"No Edition Stated. 283 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Printed in French. Ownership plate to front pastedown. Inscriptions to front pastedown and endpaper. Pages are moderately tanned and thumbed at","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240865857809,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240868741393,"sku":"1733845222IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733845222IEV_1.jpg?v=1741080714"},{"product_id":"le-mariage-de-figaro-book-beaumarchais-9782081487154","title":"Le Mariage de Figaro","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51470594408721,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51470594474257,"sku":"CIN2081487152VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2081487152.jpg?v=1750729314"},{"product_id":"le-barbier-de-seville-le-mariage-de-figaro-la-mere-coupable-book-beaumarchais-9782266242127","title":"Le barbier de seville -Le mariage de Figaro -La mère coupable","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51709006053649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51709006119185,"sku":"GOR014372823","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2266242121.jpg?v=1750966193"},{"product_id":"mariage-de-figaro-de-beaumarchais-fiche-de-lecture-et-analyse-complete-de-l-oeuv-book-beaumarchais-9782759307265","title":"Le Mariage de Figaro de Beaumarchais (fiche de lecture et analyse complète de l'oeuvre)","description":"Venez d couvrir Le Mariage de Figaro de Beaumarchais gr ce   une analyse litt raire de r f rence    crite par un sp cialiste universitaire, cette fiche de lecture est recommand e par de nombreux enseignants. Cet ouvrage contient la biographie de l' crivain, le r sum  d taill , le mouvement litt raire, le contexte de publication de l'oeuvre et l'analyse compl te. Retrouvez tous nos titres sur: www.fichedelecture.fr.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52682818650385,"sku":"NLS9782759307265","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9782759307265.jpg?v=1762319128"},{"product_id":"scheda-libro-il-matrimonio-di-figaro-di-beaumarchais-analisi-letteraria-di-rifer-book-beaumarchais-9782759307944","title":"Scheda libro Il matrimonio di Figaro di Beaumarchais (analisi letteraria di riferimento e riassunto completo)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52687531213073,"sku":"NLS9782759307944","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52761000247569,"sku":"NIN9782759307944","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9782759307944.jpg?v=1762330735"},{"product_id":"fiche-de-lecture-le-barbier-de-seville-etude-integrale-book-beaumarchais-9782759316120","title":"Fiche de lecture Le Barbier de Seville (Etude integrale)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690593087761,"sku":"NLS9782759316120","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9782759316120.jpg?v=1762337962"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-ch\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-beaumarchais.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}