{"title":"Elinor Brent-Dyer","description":"\u003cp\u003eDelve into the charming world of Elinor Brent-Dyer, celebrated for her captivating boarding school stories. Perfect for young readers and nostalgic adults alike, explore tales of friendship, adventure, and growing up.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"little-marie-jose-and-the-little-missus-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453204","title":"The Little Marie-Jose and The Little Missus","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49545483256081,"sku":"GOR013618635","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453201.jpg?v=1751313866"},{"product_id":"gerry-goes-to-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453136","title":"Gerry Goes To School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49571888759057,"sku":"GOR013405321","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453139.jpg?v=1750767937"},{"product_id":"stepsisters-for-lorna-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453235","title":"Stepsisters for Lorna","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49573686313233,"sku":"GOR013748587","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49746090623249,"sku":"NGR9781847453235","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50059096719633,"sku":"GOR013286408","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453236.jpg?v=1750724424"},{"product_id":"geography-readers-volume-1-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452498","title":"The Geography Readers Volume 1","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49585130602769,"sku":"GOR010184955","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452493.jpg?v=1750866729"},{"product_id":"problem-for-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452955","title":"A Problem for the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49607126352145,"sku":"GOR013556281","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342126055697,"sku":"GOR012378451","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52394375414033,"sku":"GOR014515958","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452957.jpg?v=1751280617"},{"product_id":"lost-staircase-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781904417422","title":"The Lost Staircase","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49661789667601,"sku":"GOR003676624","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49921649541393,"sku":"GOR013814068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50408815067409,"sku":"GOR010340854","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1904417426.jpg?v=1750931669"},{"product_id":"redheads-at-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453303","title":"Redheads at the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49725034922257,"sku":"GOR013773357","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49748359708945,"sku":"NGR9781847453303","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50476595872017,"sku":"GOR013965616","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453309.jpg?v=1750866730"},{"product_id":"jo-to-the-rescue-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453167","title":"Jo To The Rescue","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49727032164625,"sku":"GOR013773716","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51205786698001,"sku":"GOR013556339","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453163.jpg?v=1750767938"},{"product_id":"challenge-for-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453228","title":"Challenge for the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49727675334929,"sku":"GOR013773342","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453228.jpg?v=1750802493"},{"product_id":"chalet-school-and-the-island-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453082","title":"The Chalet School and the Island","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49740831064337,"sku":"NGR9781847453082","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49967604957457,"sku":"GOR012884949","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342223245585,"sku":"GOR014229865","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453082.jpg?v=1751412454"},{"product_id":"chalet-school-wins-the-trick-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453150","title":"The Chalet School Wins the Trick","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49746013520145,"sku":"NGR9781847453150","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50607354675473,"sku":"GOR013038805","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52622475919633,"sku":"GOR014566368","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216118145297,"sku":"GOR014809398","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453155.jpg?v=1750802493"},{"product_id":"janie-steps-in-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453280","title":"Janie Steps In","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49752895815953,"sku":"NGR9781847453280","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50494268768529,"sku":"GOR013309737","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453287.jpg?v=1750724425"},{"product_id":"gay-from-china-at-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453341","title":"Gay from China at the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49753625821457,"sku":"NGR9781847453341","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342222917905,"sku":"GOR014229861","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51560647328017,"sku":"GOR014328871","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453341.jpg?v=1751453829"},{"product_id":"future-chalet-school-girl-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453389","title":"A Future Chalet School Girl","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49754379714833,"sku":"NGR9781847453389","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453384.jpg?v=1751217212"},{"product_id":"evangelical-books-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452863","title":"Evangelical Books","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49903939256593,"sku":"GOR012307731","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452868.jpg?v=1751092140"},{"product_id":"chalet-school-and-jo-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452283","title":"Chalet School and Jo","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50059088036113,"sku":"GOR011153386","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760480456977,"sku":"GOR008935523","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216117719313,"sku":"GOR014809392","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452280.jpg?v=1750724421"},{"product_id":"lorna-at-wynyards-rare-book-elinor-brent-dyer-1680808179geo","title":"Lorna At Wynyards","description":"1947. First Edition. 255 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over brown cloth and black lettering. Prize sticker stuck to front pastedown. Binding remains firm. Pages are moderately tanned. Boards have moder","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076673048849,"sku":"1680808179GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680808179GEO_1.jpg?v=1722891379"},{"product_id":"carnation-of-the-upper-fourth-tower-library-rare-book-elinor-brent-dyer-1708350435dpb","title":"Carnation Of The Upper Fourth (Tower Library)","description":"1958. 144 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087958642961,"sku":"1708350435DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708350435DPB_1.jpg?v=1722931895"},{"product_id":"the-susannah-adventure-rare-book-elinor-brent-dyer-1715860031iev","title":"The Susannah Adventure","description":"1953. First Edition. 159 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with black lettering. Front endpaper and half title page missing. Clean pages. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mild w","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091944083729,"sku":"1715860031IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715860031IEV_1.jpg?v=1722945327"},{"product_id":"geography-readers-canada-and-kenya-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452702","title":"Geography Readers Canada and Kenya","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50447492022545,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50447492972817,"sku":"GOR011527375","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452701.jpg?v=1750930334"},{"product_id":"jo-returns-to-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452832","title":"Jo Returns to the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50476398444817,"sku":"GOR013657498","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50644025671953,"sku":"GOR013218218","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216117915921,"sku":"GOR012951042","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452833.jpg?v=1750833966"},{"product_id":"challenge-for-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847450104","title":"Challenge for the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50493838983441,"sku":"GOR013441538","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760480260369,"sku":"GOR006478015","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50780395667729,"sku":"GOR014069624","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847450105.jpg?v=1750767935"},{"product_id":"lorna-at-wynyards-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781904417262","title":"Lorna at Wynyards","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50528777666833,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50528778027281,"sku":"GOR006320312","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52153264144657,"sku":"GOR014494768","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1904417264.jpg?v=1751379756"},{"product_id":"chalet-girl-from-kenya-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452979","title":"A Chalet Girl from Kenya","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50760493039889,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760493629713,"sku":"GOR014062004","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452973.jpg?v=1751345924"},{"product_id":"peggy-of-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452962","title":"Peggy of the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760494612753,"sku":"GOR014062006","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342133428497,"sku":"GOR012075009","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452965.jpg?v=1751280618"},{"product_id":"lorna-at-wynyards-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452856","title":"Lorna at Wynyards","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760565227793,"sku":"GOR012678383","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342222950673,"sku":"GOR014229862","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/184745285X.jpg?v=1751345922"},{"product_id":"leader-in-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452733","title":"A Leader in the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50760565358865,"sku":"GOR010897860","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51436534530321,"sku":"GOR014277595","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452736.jpg?v=1750802492"},{"product_id":"head-girl-s-difficulties-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453457","title":"A Head Girl's Difficulties","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50875079524625,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50875079622929,"sku":"GOR014100471","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":52111445754129,"sku":"NGR9781847453457","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453457.jpg?v=1751412455"},{"product_id":"exploits-of-the-chalet-girls-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452511","title":"Exploits of the Chalet Girls","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51079504789777,"sku":"GOR011296078","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342288158993,"sku":"GOR014230170","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216118407441,"sku":"GOR014809399","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452515.jpg?v=1750898688"},{"product_id":"kennelmaid-nan-rare-book-elinor-brent-dyer-1737974369mep","title":"Kennelmaid Nan","description":"\u003cp\u003e1954. First Edition. 191 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and tanning.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242821878033,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242823713041,"sku":"1737974369MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1737974369MEP_1.jpg?v=1741086510"},{"product_id":"the-princess-of-the-chalet-school-rare-book-elinor-brent-dyer-1738831312ada","title":"The Princess Of The Chalet School","description":"\u003cp\u003e1939. 1939 Reprint. 304 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51243591762193,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51243591991569,"sku":"1738831312ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1738831312ADA_1.jpg?v=1741090836"},{"product_id":"lost-staircase-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452405","title":"The Lost Staircase","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342126285073,"sku":"GOR010404670","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51854410154257,"sku":"GOR010558738","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/184745240X.jpg?v=1750994966"},{"product_id":"joey-goes-to-the-oberland-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452191","title":"Joey Goes to the Oberland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342129594641,"sku":"GOR010682451","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216117752081,"sku":"GOR009952276","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452191.jpg?v=1751412453"},{"product_id":"three-go-to-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453143","title":"Three Go To The Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342136738065,"sku":"GOR012740469","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453147.jpg?v=1751027760"},{"product_id":"chalet-school-and-the-lintons-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847452634","title":"The Chalet School and the Lintons","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51342288847121,"sku":"GOR012378594","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53216117686545,"sku":"GOR012204599","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847452639.jpg?v=1750930333"},{"product_id":"mary-lou-of-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453433","title":"Mary-Lou of the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51626843504913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51626843799825,"sku":"NGR9781847453433","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453430.jpg?v=1751280619"},{"product_id":"prefects-of-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453532","title":"Prefects of the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51627187044625,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51627187274001,"sku":"NGR9781847453532","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53202794643729,"sku":"GOR014805146","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453538.jpg?v=1751122892"},{"product_id":"chalet-book-for-girls-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453525","title":"The Chalet Book for Girls","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51628654297361,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51628654592273,"sku":"NGR9781847453525","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51690000482577,"sku":"GOR014362180","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51708179218705,"sku":"GOR014372059","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/184745352X.jpg?v=1751451977"},{"product_id":"monica-turns-up-trumps-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453556","title":"Monica Turns Up Trumps","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51631411036433,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51631411233041,"sku":"NGR9781847453556","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52940881494289,"sku":"GOR014662214","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1847453554.jpg?v=1751154430"},{"product_id":"school-at-the-chalet-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453594","title":"The School at the Chalet","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51799054319889,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":51799054647569,"sku":"NGR9781847453594","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53068346884369,"sku":"GOR014725377","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53069549469969,"sku":"GOR014726374","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53536280215825,"sku":"GOR014956790","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781847453594.jpg?v=1752186226"},{"product_id":"coming-of-age-of-the-chalet-school-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453693","title":"The Coming of Age of the Chalet School","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":53410601861393,"sku":"NGR9781847453693","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781847453693.jpg?v=1776292248"},{"product_id":"top-secret-book-elinor-brent-dyer-9781847453068","title":"Top Secret","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53500591014161,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53500591046929,"sku":"GOR012331550","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781847453068.jpg?v=1778016597"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-ch\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-elinor-brent-dyer.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}