{"title":"Pierre Le Mure","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1713358633ada","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1953. 11th Impression. 448 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards have been moder","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086768345361,"sku":"1713358633ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713358633ADA_1.jpg?v=1722927122"},{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1716547473dpb","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1951. Fourth Impression. 448 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. English text. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088028569873,"sku":"1716547473DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716547473DPB_1.jpg?v=1722932197"},{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1712757416cab","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1952. Seventh Impression. 448 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are mildly tanned with visible foxing. Mild cracking to front hinge, however binding remains firm. Pencil insc","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089866723601,"sku":"1712757416CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712757416CAB_1.jpg?v=1722938388"},{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1713442786ada","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1954. 448 pages. No dust jacket. Pink cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090410934545,"sku":"1713442786ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713442786ADA_1.jpg?v=1722940195"},{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1716876195ada","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1952. Thirteenth Impression. 448 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages are moderately tanned and occasionally foxed throughout. Text block edge is moderately foxed. Hinges a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092582306065,"sku":"1716876195ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716876195ADA_1.jpg?v=1722947433"},{"product_id":"moulin-rouge-rare-book-pierre-le-mure-1718785755ada","title":"Moulin Rouge","description":"1952. 448 pages. Beige pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093096730897,"sku":"1718785755ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718785755ADA_1.jpg?v=1722949141"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-ch\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-pierre-le-mure.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}