{"title":"Primrose Cumming","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"four-rode-home-book-primrose-cumming-9780340033104","title":"Four Rode Home","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49608934293777,"sku":"GOR001217280","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/034003310X.jpg?v=1751291266"},{"product_id":"silver-snaffles-book-primrose-cumming-9781906123079","title":"Silver Snaffles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49612006261009,"sku":"GOR004843116","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49928591933713,"sku":"GOR012195894","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53251621519633,"sku":"GOR005687293","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1906123071.jpg?v=1751155582"},{"product_id":"no-place-for-ponies-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1673861217mhp","title":"No Place for Ponies","description":"1963. First Edition Thus. 216 pages. Illustrative jacket over yellow and green cloth. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039338074385,"sku":"1673861217MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1673861217MHP_1.jpg?v=1722375574"},{"product_id":"trouble-at-trimbles-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1633337809olb","title":"Trouble at Trimbles","description":"1949. 143 pages. No dust jacket. Beige cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Corners are dogeared in places. Boards are a little rub w","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070323855633,"sku":"1633337809OLB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1633337809OLB_1.jpg?v=1722869630"},{"product_id":"flying-horseman-pennant-books-no-34-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1639404750mhp","title":"Flying Horseman (Pennant Books-No.34)","description":"1964. First Edition Thus. 191 pages. Signed by the author. Pictorial dust jacket over yellow and green cloth. Signed by the author with dedication to title page. Black and white illustrations througho","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070886383889,"sku":"1639404750MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1639404750MHP_1.jpg?v=1722871433"},{"product_id":"trouble-at-trimbles-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1680086190emb","title":"Trouble at Trimbles","description":"1949. First Published. 143 pages. Illustrative jacket over beige cloth. Contains black and white plates throughout. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074810056977,"sku":"1680086190EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680086190EMB_1.jpg?v=1722885124"},{"product_id":"the-wednesday-pony-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1672390659buf","title":"The Wednesday Pony","description":"1941. Reprinted. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to gutters causing binding to be loose, however pages remain attached. Pages and illu","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075557822737,"sku":"1672390659BUF","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1672390659BUF_1.jpg?v=1722887670"},{"product_id":"no-place-for-ponies-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1682008180lee","title":"No Place for Ponies","description":"1954. First Edition. 224 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Heavier tanning to free end","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075799453969,"sku":"1682008180LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1682008180LEE_1.jpg?v=1722888465"},{"product_id":"the-chestnut-filly-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1652875405mhp","title":"The Chestnut Filly","description":"No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to gutters with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pages and illustrations ha","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076946170129,"sku":"1652875405MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652875405MHP_1.jpg?v=1722892290"},{"product_id":"trouble-at-trimbles-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1656607584dpb","title":"Trouble at Trimbles","description":"1949. First Edition. 143 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Contains black and white illustrated plates. Illustrated by Geoffrey Whittam. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Mino","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077647110417,"sku":"1656607584DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1656607584DPB_1.jpg?v=1722894982"},{"product_id":"the-chestnut-filly-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1684259820lee","title":"The Chestnut Filly","description":"No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth boards with gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues pre","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078020632849,"sku":"1684259820LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684259820LEE_1.jpg?v=1722896353"},{"product_id":"spider-dog-a-sussex-tale-of-children-horses-and-dogs-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1678101068mha","title":"Spider Dog, A Sussex Tale Of Children, Horses And Dogs","description":"1936. First Edition. 167 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over orange cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations have light tanning and foxing throughou","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078402314513,"sku":"1678101068MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678101068MHA_1.jpg?v=1722897719"},{"product_id":"the-chestnut-filly-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1678187777emb","title":"The Chestnut Filly","description":"No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous own","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079536283921,"sku":"1678187777EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678187777EMB_1.jpg?v=1722901589"},{"product_id":"foal-of-the-fjords-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1688981104bwt","title":"Foal of the Fjords","description":"1966. First Edition. 167 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth with gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations throughout by Wendy Marchant. Pages are bright with light tanning to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080754172177,"sku":"1688981104BWT","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688981104BWT_1.jpg?v=1722906070"},{"product_id":"ben-the-story-of-a-cart-horse-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1694759528ada","title":"Ben the Story of a Cart-Horse","description":"1939. First Published. 95 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Black and white photographic plates. Light foxing and moderate tanning to pages and plates. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081575469329,"sku":"1694759528ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694759528ADA_1.jpg?v=1722909108"},{"product_id":"ben-the-story-of-a-cart-horse-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1702383968abs","title":"Ben the Story of a Cart-Horse","description":"1939. First Edition. 94 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over pictorial cloth. Black and white photographs throughout. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Bi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082593734929,"sku":"1702383968ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1702383968ABS_1.jpg?v=1722912615"},{"product_id":"owls-castle-farm-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1693917471dpb","title":"Owls Castle Farm","description":"1942. No Edition Stated. 120 pages. No dust jacket. Cream cloth. Illustrated by Veronica Baker. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, ins","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082784444689,"sku":"1693917471DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693917471DPB_1.jpg?v=1722913262"},{"product_id":"four-rode-home-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1693313604alk","title":"Four Rode Home","description":"1955. Last Reprinted. 252 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Pages and illustrations have lig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083365191953,"sku":"1693313604ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693313604ALK_1.jpg?v=1722915365"},{"product_id":"the-mystery-pony-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1700566755abs","title":"The Mystery Pony","description":"1957. No edition remarks. 213 pages. Signed by the author. Dust jacket covered in removable plastic wrapper over blue cloth. Signed by the author with dedication to front endpaper. Clean pages with no","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083679600913,"sku":"1700566755ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1700566755ABS_1.jpg?v=1722916601"},{"product_id":"ben-the-story-of-a-cart-horse-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1694191980cab","title":"Ben The Story of a Cart-Horse","description":"No Edition Remarks. Unpaginated. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Black and white photographic plates. Undated but pen inscription to front free endpaper states 1944. Light foxing and tanning to pages and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083945644305,"sku":"1694191980CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694191980CAB_1.jpg?v=1722917687"},{"product_id":"four-rode-home-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1694079824ada","title":"Four Rode Home","description":"1963. 252 pages. Green pictorial dust jacket over green and yellow cloth. Insert to front pastedown. Pages are clean and bright, and appear almost good as new. With minimal tanning throughout. Binding","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084208607505,"sku":"1694079824ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694079824ADA_1.jpg?v=1722918584"},{"product_id":"four-rode-home-the-story-of-a-riding-tour-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1697188329alk","title":"Four Rode Home: The Story Of A Riding Tour","description":"1955. Last Reprinted. 252 pages. Pictorial laminated dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations have light tanning and foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084905976081,"sku":"1697188329ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697188329ALK_1.jpg?v=1722921116"},{"product_id":"silver-eagle-carries-on-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1702384030abs","title":"Silver Eagle Carries On","description":"1949. Reprinted. 196 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over brown cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout by Cecil G. Trew. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding re","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087475380497,"sku":"1702384030ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1702384030ABS_1.jpg?v=1722929898"},{"product_id":"doney-a-borderland-tale-of-ponies-and-young-people-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1706534420abs","title":"Doney - A Borderland Tale of Ponies and Young People","description":"1934. First Edition. 204 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over orange cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to gutters causing binding to be loose, however pages remain attached","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088509604113,"sku":"1706534420ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706534420ABS_1.jpg?v=1722933842"},{"product_id":"silver-snaffles-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1715960816dpb","title":"Silver Snaffles","description":"1937. Reprinted. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Colour illustrations throughout. Medium cracking to gutters causing binding to be loose, however pages remain attached. Pages and illustrations","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091666538769,"sku":"1715960816DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715960816DPB_1.jpg?v=1722944450"},{"product_id":"silver-eagle-carries-on-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1718011863iev","title":"Silver Eagle Carries On","description":"1957. Reprint. 196 pages. No dust jacket. Cream cloth with green lettering. B\u0026amp;W illustrations throughout. Clean pages with firm binding. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mild we","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093092372753,"sku":"1718011863IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718011863IEV_1.jpg?v=1722949125"},{"product_id":"silver-snaffles-book-primrose-cumming-9780340189603","title":"Silver Snaffles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51071671140625,"sku":"GOR003348168","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51410230837521,"sku":"GOR001480893","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340189606.jpg?v=1750877894"},{"product_id":"ben-the-story-of-a-cart-horse-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1726671930lee","title":"Ben. The Story of a Cart-Horse","description":"1948. Reprinted. 95 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Illustrated dust jacket over brown cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Ex-Library copy, with expected inserts, s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238777880849,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238780633361,"sku":"1726671930LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1726671930LEE_1.jpg?v=1741075849"},{"product_id":"the-great-horses-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1729518037mha","title":"The Great Horses","description":"1946. First Edition. 224 pages. No dust jacket. Green illustrated cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white and colour illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and m","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239265239313,"sku":"1729518037MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729518037MHA_1.jpg?v=1741077021"},{"product_id":"rachel-of-romney-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1729605996mep","title":"Rachel of Romney","description":"1939. First Edition. 180 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Pages are moderately tanned with visible foxing. Mild cracking to gutters, however binding remains firm. Previous owner's inscription to fr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239598424337,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239601570065,"sku":"1729605996MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729605996MEP_1.jpg?v=1741077824"},{"product_id":"the-wednesday-pony-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1730292202alk","title":"The Wednesday Pony","description":"No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. Mor","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239996162321,"sku":"1730292202ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1730292202ALK_1.jpg?v=1741078692"},{"product_id":"the-wednesday-pony-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1730803169alk","title":"The Wednesday Pony","description":"No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing th","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240082964753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240086864145,"sku":"1730803169ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1730803169ALK_1.jpg?v=1741078899"},{"product_id":"the-great-horses-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1737370143mep","title":"The Great Horses","description":"1946. First Edition. 224 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over green cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242901700881,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242903339281,"sku":"1737370143MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1737370143MEP_1.jpg?v=1741086784"},{"product_id":"owls-castle-farm-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1740667122mep","title":"Owls Castle Farm","description":"1942. No Edition Remarks. 120 pages. No dust jacket. Beige cloth covered boards. Illustrated by Veronika Baker. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. End-papers are more notably foxed. B","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51308760531217,"sku":"1740667122MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1740667122MEP_1.jpg?v=1741944470"},{"product_id":"the-great-horses-rare-book-primrose-cumming-1744717358alk","title":"The Great Horses","description":"1946. First Edition. 224 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over green cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51437700808977,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51437700874513,"sku":"1744717358ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1744717358ALK_1.jpg?v=1744847103"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-ch\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-primrose-cumming.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}