{"title":"H.W.Longfellow","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"tales-of-a-wayside-inn-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1671644863lee","title":"Tales of a Wayside Inn","description":"1948. Reprint. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering to spine. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039176626449,"sku":"1671644863LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1671644863LEE_1.jpg?v=1722375201"},{"product_id":"miles-standish-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1630932058lsa","title":"Miles Standish","description":"No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. Brown leather with a colour illustrated frontis and black and white illustrations throughout. Moderate tanning to pages with slight dog-eared pages throughout. Major tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069870543121,"sku":"1630932058LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1630932058LSA_1.jpg?v=1722868314"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1630684303geo","title":"The Poetical Works","description":"No Edition Remarks. 703 pages. No dust jacket. Burgundy cloth with lettering. Heavy tanning and foxing to pages and text block edges. Cracking to front hinge, with exposed netting. Heavy foxing to pas","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069919596817,"sku":"1630684303GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1630684303GEO_1.jpg?v=1722868465"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1631895428geo","title":"The Poetical Works Of H. W. Longfellow","description":"No Edition Remarks. 300 pages. No dust jacket. Purple cloth illustrative boards with gilt lettering to spine and front. Black and white frontispiece. Pages and binding are presentable with no major de","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070191735057,"sku":"1631895428GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1631895428GEO_1.jpg?v=1722869280"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1640278417geo","title":"The Poetical Works Of H.W. Longfellow","description":"No Edition Remarks. 703 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth boards with gilt lettering. Black and white illustrated frontispiece and illustrations. Hinges are slightly cracked with exposed netting. Mode","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070763569425,"sku":"1640278417GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1640278417GEO_1.jpg?v=1722871022"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1666180199lsa","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1933. Reprinted. 256 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned, but text remains clear. Library stamp to front free endpaper. Binding is firm. Boards hav","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073721307409,"sku":"1666180199LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666180199LSA_1.jpg?v=1722881223"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1662491911lee","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1944. Reprinted. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanni","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073818824977,"sku":"1662491911LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1662491911LEE_1.jpg?v=1722881547"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1665577445clb","title":"The Poetical Works of H. W. Longfellow","description":"1867. No Edition Remarks. 582 pages. No dust jacket. Green embossed cloth with gilt lettering. Black and white illustrated frontispiece with black and white illustrated plates throughout. Moderate fox","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074160660753,"sku":"1665577445CLB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1665577445CLB_1.jpg?v=1722882803"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1676026321mhp","title":"The Poetical Works Of Longfellow","description":"1875. No Edition Remarks. 703 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with decorations. Black and white illustrations throughout. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pag","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074965868817,"sku":"1676026321MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1676026321MHP_1.jpg?v=1722885643"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1674809607ada","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1951. Reprint. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering to spine. Pages are mildly tanned and foxed, but text remains clear. Mild marking to some pages throughout; text is not obscur","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075993342225,"sku":"1674809607ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1674809607ADA_1.jpg?v=1722889107"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1680156648mhp","title":"The Poetical Works of H.W. Longfellow","description":"No Edition Remarks. 350 pages. Fully bound in brown leather. Contains black and white plates throughout. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Previous owner's inscription to front free en","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076134080785,"sku":"1680156648MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680156648MHP_1.jpg?v=1722889601"},{"product_id":"the-prose-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1666854792mhp","title":"The Prose Works of H.W. Longfellow","description":"No Edition Stated. 390 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with black decoration. Red dyed textblock edges. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed, but text remains clear. Shaky binding due to cracked front","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077092380945,"sku":"1666854792MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666854792MHP_1.jpg?v=1722892763"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1659612472lsa","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Contains black and white illustrations throughout. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Previous owner's inscription to free endp","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077282763025,"sku":"1659612472LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659612472LSA_1.jpg?v=1722893513"},{"product_id":"hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1674828910sel","title":"Hiawatha","description":"No Edition Remarks. 297 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with decorations. Three colour illustrated plates through book. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pages a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077383983377,"sku":"1674828910SEL","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1674828910SEL_1.jpg?v=1722893927"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-with-introduction-and-notes-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1678114187lee","title":"The Song of Hiawatha, with Introduction and Notes","description":"No Edition Remarks. 191 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pencil inscription and stamp to front free endpaper. Boards have moderat","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077661462801,"sku":"1678114187LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678114187LEE_1.jpg?v=1722895043"},{"product_id":"through-the-year-with-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1664957552mep","title":"Through the Year with Longfellow","description":"No Edition Stated. 152 pages. No dust jacket. Purple cloth with gilt decoration. Contains black and white photographic frontispiece. Pages are moderately tanned, but text remains clear. Binding is fir","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077686432017,"sku":"1664957552MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1664957552MEP_1.jpg?v=1722895137"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1663847333iev","title":"The Poetical Works of H. W. Longfellow","description":"No Edition Remarks. 703 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Contains black \u0026amp; white, colour illustrations. Pen inscription to front pastedown. Pages are mildly foxed \u0026amp; tanned througho","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077718282513,"sku":"1663847333IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1663847333IEV_1.jpg?v=1722895253"},{"product_id":"evangeline-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1680081378emb","title":"Evangeline","description":"1893. No Edition Remarks. 134 pages. No dust jacket. Brown paper covered boards with red cloth to spine. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Thumb-marking present. Annotatio","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077799383313,"sku":"1680081378EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680081378EMB_1.jpg?v=1722895532"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1657194740ada","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1944. Reprint. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078118838545,"sku":"1657194740ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1657194740ADA_1.jpg?v=1722896691"},{"product_id":"song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1688661501anc","title":"Song of Hiawatha","description":"1960. First Edition Thus. 214 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over brown patterned cloth boards with lettering. Contains colour illustrations. Hinges are slightly cracked with exposed netting. Clean pa","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079294226705,"sku":"1688661501ANC","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688661501ANC_1.jpg?v=1722900977"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-henry-wadsworth-longfellow-with-prefatory-notice-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1676893557iev","title":"The Poetical Works of Henry Wadsworth Longfellow, with Prefatory Notice","description":"No Edition Remarks. 700 pages. No dust jacket. Blue illustrated cloth boards with gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079585632529,"sku":"1676893557IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1676893557IEV_1.jpg?v=1722901744"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1688036146lee","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1961. Last Reprinted. 214 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth. Block coloured illustrations throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082001649937,"sku":"1688036146LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688036146LEE_1.jpg?v=1722910579"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1702456056alk","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1958. Last Reprinted. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, ins","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083219702033,"sku":"1702456056ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1702456056ALK_1.jpg?v=1722914814"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1713787685lee","title":"The Song Of Hiawatha","description":"1963. Last Reprinted. 214 pages. No dust jacket. Patterned cloth. Contains colour illustrations throughout. Pages are lightly tanned with minimal foxing. Mild cracking to gutters, however binding rema","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088500396305,"sku":"1713787685LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713787685LEE_1.jpg?v=1722933801"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1710762488lee","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1972. Reprinted. 214 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over illustrated cloth covered boards. Contains line drawings by Kiddell-Monroe. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088529395985,"sku":"1710762488LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1710762488LEE_1.jpg?v=1722933907"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-henry-wadsworth-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1718192494lee","title":"The Poetical Works of Henry Wadsworth Longfellow","description":"No Edition Remarks. 706 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth boards with gilt lettering. Black and white pictorial frontispiece. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounce","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089689514257,"sku":"1718192494LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718192494LEE_1.jpg?v=1722937816"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1717133156alk","title":"The Poetical Works of H. W. Longfellow","description":"1908. No Edition Remarks. 565 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Heavier to endpapers and pastedo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092818301201,"sku":"1717133156ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1717133156ALK_1.jpg?v=1722948255"},{"product_id":"voices-of-the-night-and-other-poems-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1722352104cab","title":"Voices of the Night and Other Poems","description":"1899. No Edition Remarks. 303 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth boards with gilt lettering. Black and white pictorial frontispiece. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pro","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50094724874513,"sku":"1722352104CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722352104CAB_1.jpg?v=1722953696"},{"product_id":"the-poems-of-henry-wadsworth-longfellow-1823-1866-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1722857237dpb","title":"The Poems of Henry Wadsworth Longfellow 1823-1866","description":"No Edition Remarks. 452 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth boards with gilt lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237228806417,"sku":"1722857237DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722857237DPB_1.jpg?v=1741072033"},{"product_id":"the-song-of-hiawatha-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1730981468ada","title":"The Song of Hiawatha","description":"1948. Last Reprinted. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild crack","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240439939345,"sku":"1730981468ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1730981468ADA_1.jpg?v=1741079714"},{"product_id":"the-poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-rare-book-h-w-longfellow-1732612007iev","title":"The Poetical Works Of H. W. Longfellow","description":"1869. No edition remarks. 688 pages. Full bound brown leather with gilt lettering. Gilt text block edges. Five raised bands to spine. Pages are moderately tanned with visible foxing. Mild cracking to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240798355729,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240800977169,"sku":"1732612007IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732612007IEV_1.jpg?v=1741080550"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-book-h-w-longfellow-9783375043940","title":"The Poetical Works of H.W. Longfellow","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51284411023633,"sku":"NIN9783375043940","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52405747613969,"sku":"NLS9783375043940","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3375043945.jpg?v=1750998950"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-of-h-w-longfellow-book-h-w-longfellow-9783375043957","title":"The Poetical Works of H.W. Longfellow","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51284511818001,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51284513259793,"sku":"NIN9783375043957","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52404640055569,"sku":"NLS9783375043957","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3375043953.jpg?v=1750966818"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-book-h-w-longfellow-9783375014247","title":"The Poetical Works","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51286884581649,"sku":"NIN9783375014247","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52454862389521,"sku":"NLS9783375014247","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3375014244.jpg?v=1750838301"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-book-h-w-longfellow-9783375014254","title":"The Poetical Works","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51286939861265,"sku":"NIN9783375014254","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52455081640209,"sku":"NLS9783375014254","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3375014252.jpg?v=1751252854"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-book-h-w-longfellow-9783752514995","title":"The Poetical Works","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52671802310929,"sku":"NLS9783752514995","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752514995.jpg?v=1762293179"},{"product_id":"poetical-works-book-h-w-longfellow-9783752514988","title":"The Poetical Works","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52691186417937,"sku":"NLS9783752514988","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752514988.jpg?v=1762339235"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-h-w-longfellow.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}