{"title":"Joanna Cannan","description":"\u003cp\u003eDive into the world of Joanna Cannan, a master of Golden Age mysteries. Discover clever plots, charming characters, and quintessentially British settings. Start your Cannan collection today!\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"hamish-book-joanna-cannan-9781899470129","title":"Hamish","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49527985897745,"sku":"GOR002946206","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50096767893777,"sku":"GOR004360839","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1899470123.jpg?v=1751441748"},{"product_id":"murder-included-a-d-i-price-mystery-book-joanna-cannan-9781521984062","title":"Murder Included (A D.I. Price Mystery)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49537048641809,"sku":"GOR010094138","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50420469793041,"sku":"CIN1521984069VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1521984069.jpg?v=1751308440"},{"product_id":"high-table-book-joanna-cannan-9780192820303","title":"High Table","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49561378324753,"sku":"GOR004003709","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49632549077265,"sku":"GOR004024900","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51549482647825,"sku":"GOR008620174","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0192820303.jpg?v=1750843102"},{"product_id":"london-pride-book-joanna-cannan-9781906123055","title":"London Pride","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49565482647825,"sku":"GOR006183798","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1906123055.jpg?v=1751420760"},{"product_id":"more-ponies-for-jean-jean-3-book-joanna-cannan-9781914389047","title":"More Ponies for Jean (Jean 3)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49612031492369,"sku":"GOR013762136","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1914389042.jpg?v=1751282486"},{"product_id":"we-met-our-cousins-book-joanna-cannan-9780955191039","title":"We Met Our Cousins","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49612043059473,"sku":"GOR001544328","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50445144981777,"sku":"GOR013954392","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50785829224721,"sku":"GOR005434574","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0955191033.jpg?v=1750747960"},{"product_id":"another-pony-for-jean-jean-2-book-joanna-cannan-9781914389030","title":"Another Pony for Jean (Jean 2)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49612082872593,"sku":"GOR013762137","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1914389034.jpg?v=1751282485"},{"product_id":"they-rang-up-the-police-a-classic-murder-mystery-set-in-rural-england-detective-book-joanna-cannan-9781549823961","title":"They Rang Up the Police: A classic murder mystery set in rural England (Detective-Inspector Guy Northeast)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49620457455889,"sku":"GOR009924883","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49800292794641,"sku":"CIN1549823965G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53069683589393,"sku":"CIN1549823965VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53190167003409,"sku":"GOR014796850","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1549823965.jpg?v=1750959246"},{"product_id":"pony-for-jean-book-joanna-cannan-9780340039977","title":"Pony for Jean","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49642016473361,"sku":"GOR001643951","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49657091621137,"sku":"GOR001334035","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50853797429521,"sku":"GOR004740805","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340039973.jpg?v=1751357144"},{"product_id":"another-pony-for-jean-book-joanna-cannan-9780340164044","title":"Another Pony for Jean","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49649469522193,"sku":"GOR001642888","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49680484172049,"sku":"GOR001423260","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50061355778321,"sku":"GOR002406360","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340164042.jpg?v=1751038309"},{"product_id":"princes-in-the-land-book-joanna-cannan-9781903155530","title":"Princes in the Land","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49734363971857,"sku":"NGR9781903155530","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49755961852177,"sku":"GOR005202369","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1903155533.jpg?v=1751347582"},{"product_id":"death-at-the-dog-book-joanna-cannan-9780915230235","title":"Death at the Dog","description":"There have always been weak or fragile states in the modern era or poorly governed and disorderly political communities in earlier times. Yet the idea of state failure has only acquired such prominence in the post-Cold War period. Why would many countries in the less-developed world be considered failed states after 1990, but not in 1965 when there is little meaningful difference in their observable empirical conditions? What counts as state failure is ultimately a subjective political judgement made by the great powers of the day. This judgement is based on the sensitivity of great powers to particular types of disorder generated from the periphery in different historical periods. This book is a comparative history of the conditions under which great powers care enough about disorder from the periphery to mount costly armed interventions to reverse what they deem to be state failure .","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50058986684689,"sku":"CIN0915230232VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50155060658449,"sku":"CIN0915230232G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50953087189265,"sku":"GOR003720659","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0915230232.jpg?v=1751298356"},{"product_id":"the-misty-valley-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1630913287tmb","title":"The Misty Valley","description":"1931. No Edition Remarks. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Orange cloth. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Major foxing and tanning to text bl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069859402001,"sku":"1630913287TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1630913287TMB_1.jpg?v=1722868278"},{"product_id":"the-lady-of-the-heights-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1652098833btb","title":"The Lady Of The Heights","description":"1926. First Edition. 285 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Blue cloth boards with gilt lettering. Book has been rebound by library, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pag","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071890362641,"sku":"1652098833BTB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652098833BTB_1.jpg?v=1722874678"},{"product_id":"north-wall-1933-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1651847307bdb","title":"North Wall 1933","description":"1933. First Edition. 320 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Blue patterned cloth board. Book has been rebound by library, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Clean pages wi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075271168273,"sku":"1651847307BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1651847307BDB_1.jpg?v=1722886713"},{"product_id":"a-pony-for-jean-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1683011582tmb","title":"A Pony For Jean","description":"1949. Reprinted. 156 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with black lettering. Both hinges are cracked causing boards to be loose. Pages are moderately tanned. Boards have heavy edge-wear with substant","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079034278161,"sku":"1683011582TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683011582TMB_1.jpg?v=1722900034"},{"product_id":"the-hour-of-the-angel-ithuriel-s-hour-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1692282976ada","title":"The Hour Of The Angel: Ithuriel's Hour","description":"1949. This Edition. 190 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pan book 102. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, ins","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080415351057,"sku":"1692282976ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1692282976ADA_1.jpg?v=1722904798"},{"product_id":"murder-included-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1691757623mxp","title":"Murder Included","description":"1958. Published in Penguin Books. 171 pages. Green and white striped paper covers. Light foxing and moderate tanning to pages, text block edges and revers of covers. Hinges are moderately cracked but","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081745502481,"sku":"1691757623MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1691757623MXP_1.jpg?v=1722909738"},{"product_id":"oxfordshire-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1698311008ada","title":"Oxfordshire","description":"1975. No Edition Remarks. 276 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth boards with gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations and rear folded map. Pages and binding are presentable with no major","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085870305553,"sku":"1698311008ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1698311008ADA_1.jpg?v=1722924115"},{"product_id":"oxfordshire-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1713163813ada","title":"Oxfordshire","description":"No Edition Remarks. 276 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth with gilt lettering. Black and white photographic plates. Minor foxing and tanning to pages, plates, pastedowns and free endpapers","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087443300625,"sku":"1713163813ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713163813ADA_1.jpg?v=1722929782"},{"product_id":"ithuriel-s-hour-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1706620391dpb","title":"Ithuriel's Hour","description":"1931. 319 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Orange cloth with gilt lettering. Library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087648592145,"sku":"1706620391DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706620391DPB_1.jpg?v=1722930585"},{"product_id":"a-pony-for-jean-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1706865603bwi","title":"A Pony for Jean","description":"1947. Reprint. 156 pages. Dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout. Clean pages with mild tanning and foxing throughout. Tightly bound with mild thumb-marking throughout.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088977334545,"sku":"1706865603BWI","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706865603BWI_1.jpg?v=1722935525"},{"product_id":"i-wrote-a-pony-book-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1720438791dpb","title":"I Wrote a Pony Book","description":"1950. No edition remarks. 192 pages. Dust jacket over pink cloth. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Previous owner's inscrip","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090779050257,"sku":"1720438791DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720438791DPB_1.jpg?v=1722941461"},{"product_id":"they-rang-up-the-police-book-joanna-cannan-9780915230273","title":"They Rang Up the Police","description":"Formatting Briefs in Word explains how to create all the elements of a legal brief in Microsoft Word. Written by a lawyer for lawyers, paralegals and law students, readers will find this book invaluable for creating the best formatted briefs possible. While good formatting will not save a terrible brief, it will enhance a good one; and a good brief can be destroyed by poor formatting. Every page of this book is devoted towards solving the problems of formatting briefs. Topics include how to set up Word for legal writing; font selection; page layout; formatting using styles; creating tables of contents and authorities; and creating cover pages. Conformance with court rules is stressed throughout. \u003cp\u003e This is an intermediate to advanced book on Word. The reader is expected to know already Word basics. This book takes the reader to a higher skill level.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50098670436625,"sku":"CIN0915230275G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51321842368785,"sku":"CIN0915230275VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0915230275.jpg?v=1750981148"},{"product_id":"they-bought-her-a-pony-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1726051611mha","title":"They Bought Her A Pony","description":"1944. No edition remarks. 144 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over yellow cloth. Black and white illustrations throughout by Rosemary Robertson. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and fox","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238321914129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238324142353,"sku":"1726051611MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1726051611MHA_1.jpg?v=1741074755"},{"product_id":"they-bought-her-a-pony-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1728550194ada","title":"They Bought Her A Pony","description":"1944. No Edition Stated. 128 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow cloth. Black and white illustrations. Inscription to front pastedown. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239353909521,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239356956945,"sku":"1728550194ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728550194ADA_1.jpg?v=1741077249"},{"product_id":"north-wall-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1729602522abs","title":"North Wall","description":"1933. First Printing. 320 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Red cloth. Book has been rebound by library, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Clean pages with mild tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239472660753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239475151121,"sku":"1729602522ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729602522ABS_1.jpg?v=1741077539"},{"product_id":"we-met-our-cousins-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1733926937ada","title":"We Met Our Cousins","description":"1937. No Edition Stated. 168 pages. No dust jacket. Beige and orange cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained fi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241515090193,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241517089041,"sku":"1733926937ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733926937ADA_1.jpg?v=1741082301"},{"product_id":"gaze-at-the-moon-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1736427457bdb","title":"Gaze at the Moon","description":"\u003cp\u003e1961. This Edition 1961. 160 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Contains black and white illustrations. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Boards have noticeable edge wear with corner bumping and rubbing to surfaces. Marked sunning to spine and edges with some crushing to ends. Clipped dust jacket. Panels to dust jacket have heavy edge wear with chips, tears and areas of loss.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242200989969,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242202595601,"sku":"1736427457BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1736427457BDB_1.jpg?v=1741084442"},{"product_id":"murder-included-rare-book-joanna-cannan-1737621697alk","title":"Murder Included","description":"\u003cp\u003e1958. No edition remarks. 171 pages. Paperback book with green cover. Pages are moderately tanned with visible foxing. Mild cracking to hinges, however binding remains firm. Pencil inscription to first page. Paper cover has mild edge wear with mild corner curling. Heavy foxing. Heavy tanning to spine. Mild scratching and marking to covers.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242881777937,"sku":"1737621697ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1737621697ALK_1.jpg?v=1741086714"},{"product_id":"i-wrote-a-pony-book-book-joanna-cannan-9781914389849","title":"I Wrote a Pony Book","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52101150834961,"sku":"GOR014470772","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781914389849.jpg?v=1757092175"},{"product_id":"orphan-of-mars-book-joanna-cannan-9781258187033","title":"Orphan of Mars","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52766974574865,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52766974607633,"sku":"NIN9781258187033","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258187033.jpg?v=1763657310"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-joanna-cannan.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}