{"title":"Stephen Longstreet","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover the sweeping historical sagas and vibrant Americana of Stephen Longstreet. Perfect for readers who enjoy Irving Stone or John Jakes, delve into his rich portraits of American life and artistry.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"canvas-falcons-book-stephen-longstreet-9780850524437","title":"Canvas Falcons","description":"A history of the men and machines who fought the pioneer aerial combats of World War I, which includes first-hand reports from pilots and looks at the famous aces, such as Baron Richthofen and Mick Mannock.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49532432318737,"sku":"GOR001280053","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0850524431.jpg?v=1750819349"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-book-stephen-longstreet-9780491002752","title":"War Cries on Horseback","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49543012483345,"sku":"GOR005165230","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49641900441873,"sku":"GOR002419793","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0491002750.jpg?v=1750698354"},{"product_id":"geishas-and-the-floating-world-book-stephen-longstreet-9784805315439","title":"Geishas and the Floating World","description":"Stephen Mansfield's new introduction bridges time, examining gender realities and the Yoshiwara through contemporary eyes, highlighting often overlooked subtleties and the harsh realities associated with this glittering world.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49564264431889,"sku":"GOR012198857","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49740081234193,"sku":"NGR9784805315439","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50336777601297,"sku":"CIN4805315431G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51063875502353,"sku":"NIN9784805315439","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51841148256529,"sku":"GOR014422297","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/4805315431.jpg?v=1750935069"},{"product_id":"canvas-falcons-book-stephen-longstreet-9780491004787","title":"Canvas Falcons","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49611814142225,"sku":"GOR006756790","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49996710183185,"sku":"GOR002454508","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0491004788.jpg?v=1751325727"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-book-stephen-longstreet-9780722156063","title":"War Cries on Horseback","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":49939318833425,"sku":"CIN0722156065A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0722156065.jpg?v=1750743315"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-story-of-the-indian-wars-of-the-great-plains-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1684955562dpb","title":"War Cries on Horseback: Story of the Indian Wars of the Great Plains","description":"1972. First Sphere Books Edition. 315 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Contains black and white plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039739973905,"sku":"1684955562DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684955562DPB_1.jpg?v=1722376454"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1688106748alk","title":"War Cries On Horseback","description":"1970. No Edition Remarks. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Binding remains firm. Pages remain bright with minimal tanning. Boards have moderate edge-wear with bumping to corne","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039780344081,"sku":"1688106748ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688106748ALK_1.jpg?v=1722376653"},{"product_id":"the-politician-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1636120446mhp","title":"The Politician","description":"1968. No Edition Remarks. 320 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Moderate creasing and tanning to pages with slight dog-eared pages throughout and both hinges are cracked. Covers have visible edge wear,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070610641169,"sku":"1636120446MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1636120446MHP_1.jpg?v=1722870512"},{"product_id":"pedlock-sons-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1670588515tmb","title":"Pedlock \u0026 Sons","description":"1967. 370 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Green pictorial boards. Book has been rebound by library, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pages are lightly tanned and thum","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074426507537,"sku":"1670588515TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1670588515TMB_1.jpg?v=1722883798"},{"product_id":"a-few-painted-feathers-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1669719108mha","title":"A Few Painted Feathers","description":"1965. No Edition Remarks. 320 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing, tanning an","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074977206545,"sku":"1669719108MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1669719108MHA_1.jpg?v=1722885677"},{"product_id":"the-pembroke-colours-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1657893229bnd","title":"The Pembroke Colours","description":"1982. First GB edition. 320 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Pen inscription to half title page. Loss of front free endpaper. Pages are mildly tanned \u0026amp; foxed","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076806775057,"sku":"1657893229BND","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1657893229BND_1.jpg?v=1722891819"},{"product_id":"geisha-a-novel-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1682596409ada","title":"Geisha. A Novel","description":"1960. No Edition Stated. 279 pages. Pictorial dust jacket with black lettering over black cloth. Mild brown staining to pages on occasion. Clean pages. Minimal tanning to endpapers and page edges. Pre","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077370941713,"sku":"1682596409ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1682596409ADA_1.jpg?v=1722893875"},{"product_id":"a-few-painted-feathers-panther-books-no-1936-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1690809784ada","title":"A Few Painted Feathers (Panther Books No.1936)","description":"1965. First Edition Thus. 320 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081011597585,"sku":"1690809784ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1690809784ADA_1.jpg?v=1722907022"},{"product_id":"pedlock-inheritance-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1701877675crd","title":"Pedlock Inheritance","description":"1973. First British Edition. 408 pages. White dust jacket with black lettering over brown cloth. Clean pages with firm binding. Minimal tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mild wear to spine, board e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083290611985,"sku":"1701877675CRD","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701877675CRD_1.jpg?v=1722915073"},{"product_id":"the-promoters-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1700572506cab","title":"The Promoters","description":"1958. First Printing. 321 pages. Illustrated paper covers. Light foxing and moderate tanning to pages and text block edges. Lighter to reverse of covers. Hinges are lightly cracked and stained but cov","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085217730833,"sku":"1700572506CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1700572506CAB_1.jpg?v=1722922131"},{"product_id":"nine-lives-with-grandfather-the-times-and-turmoils-of-an-early-american-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1698688616lee","title":"Nine Lives with Grandfather, The Times and Turmoils of an Early American","description":"1946. No Edition Remarks. 143 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth covered boards. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Some occasional mild cracking to gutters throughout however binding","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086379684113,"sku":"1698688616LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1698688616LEE_1.jpg?v=1722925831"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-the-story-of-the-indian-wars-of-the-great-plains-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1711092880abs","title":"War Cries On Horseback: The Story Of The Indian Wars Of The Great Plains","description":"1974. Reprinted. 315 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book. Slight cracking to binding, first few pages slightly loose. Pages and plates hav","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088285012241,"sku":"1711092880ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711092880ABS_1.jpg?v=1722933193"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-the-history-of-the-indian-wars-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1716551179cab","title":"War Cries on Horseback-the History of the Indian Wars","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 315 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues p","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092378685713,"sku":"1716551179CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716551179CAB_1.jpg?v=1722946739"},{"product_id":"the-drawings-of-rodin-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1722495651abs","title":"The Drawings of Rodin","description":"1965. First Edition. Unpaginated. This is an ex-Library book. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white illustrations throughout. Ex library copy with associated labels, inserts, stamps and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093898727697,"sku":"1722495651ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722495651ABS_1.jpg?v=1722951585"},{"product_id":"we-all-went-to-paris-americans-in-the-city-of-light-1776-1971-book-longstreet-stephen-9780760762080","title":"We All Went to Paris: Americans in the City of Light, 1776-1971","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50290848235793,"sku":"CIN0760762082G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50312677392657,"sku":"CIN0760762082VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50445098451217,"sku":"GOR013954344","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0760762082.jpg?v=1750881460"},{"product_id":"yoshiwara-geishas-courtesans-and-the-pleasure-quarter-of-old-tokyo-video-game-9784805310274","title":"Yoshiwara","description":"For centuries, Yoshiwara was the famed pleasure center of Tokyo. An erotic world unmatched by the West was created by beautiful courtesans, geishas, dancers, actors and artists. This title traces the rise and fall of this city within a city.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50312429437201,"sku":"CIN4805310278VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50445665599761,"sku":"GOR009809854","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53340117795089,"sku":"GOR014860226","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/4805310278.jpg?v=1750731124"},{"product_id":"dream-seekers-book-stephen-longstreet-9780523405018","title":"The Dream Seekers","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":50355050316049,"sku":"CIN0523405014A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0523405014.jpg?v=1751326808"},{"product_id":"joys-of-jewish-cooking-book-stephen-longstreet-9780517246788","title":"Joys of Jewish Cooking","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50762275520785,"sku":"CIN0517246783G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51327470633233,"sku":"CIN0517246783VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":53199982919953,"sku":"CIN0517246783A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0517246783.jpg?v=1750879225"},{"product_id":"jazz-book-stephen-longstreet-9780945774099","title":"Jazz","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50818124579089,"sku":"GOR004292641","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50833872355601,"sku":"GOR003525068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0945774095.jpg?v=1751298641"},{"product_id":"flesh-peddlers-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258084608","title":"The Flesh Peddlers","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51022167802129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51022169637137,"sku":"NIN9781258084608","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258084600.jpg?v=1751017993"},{"product_id":"flesh-peddlers-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258192440","title":"The Flesh Peddlers","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51022274789649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51022276329745,"sku":"NIN9781258192440","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258192446.jpg?v=1751050189"},{"product_id":"drawings-of-van-gogh-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258433550","title":"The Drawings Of Van Gogh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51022304018705,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51022305362193,"sku":"NIN9781258433550","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258433559.jpg?v=1751018115"},{"product_id":"artist-s-quarter-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1727352479iev","title":"Artist's Quarter","description":"1969. First Edition Thus. 346 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239037632785,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239040254225,"sku":"1727352479IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1727352479IEV_1.jpg?v=1741076478"},{"product_id":"the-promoters-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1732005495bwm","title":"The Promoters","description":"1957. First Edition. 373 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Ex-Library copy, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pages and binding are presentable wit","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240539029777,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240541094161,"sku":"1732005495BWM","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732005495BWM_1.jpg?v=1741079960"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-the-history-of-the-indian-wars-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1731935714abs","title":"War Cries on Horseback-the History of the Indian Wars","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 315 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues p","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240774598929,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240776925457,"sku":"1731935714ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1731935714ABS_1.jpg?v=1741080512"},{"product_id":"the-drawings-of-matisse-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1740654696lee","title":"The Drawings of Matisse","description":"\u003cp\u003e1973. First Edition. Unpaginated. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Staple bound. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Text block pulled from covers. Remainder is firmly bound. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51308775735569,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51308777931025,"sku":"1740654696LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1740654696LEE_1.jpg?v=1741944520"},{"product_id":"war-cries-on-horseback-the-history-of-the-indian-wars-rare-book-stephen-longstreet-1744615166alk","title":"War Cries on Horseback: The History of the Indian Wars","description":"1972. First edition thus. 315 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Black and white photographs. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracki","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51436984533265,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51436984566033,"sku":"1744615166ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1744615166ALK_1.jpg?v=1744818742"},{"product_id":"lion-at-morning-book-stephen-longstreet-9781494120870","title":"The Lion at Morning","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51604780089617,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51604780187921,"sku":"NIN9781494120870","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1494120879.jpg?v=1751211488"},{"product_id":"last-man-comes-home-book-stephen-longstreet-9781494106522","title":"The Last Man Comes Home","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51673563988241,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51673564283153,"sku":"NIN9781494106522","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1494106523.jpg?v=1751372695"},{"product_id":"boy-in-the-model-t-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258187477","title":"The Boy In The Model-T","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53041359847697,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53041360208145,"sku":"NIN9781258187477","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258187477.jpg?v=1768867098"},{"product_id":"century-on-wheels-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258300012","title":"A Century On Wheels","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53352091025681,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53352091091217,"sku":"NIN9781258300012","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258300012.jpg?v=1774719422"},{"product_id":"burning-man-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258385477","title":"The Burning Man","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53446682476817,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53446682575121,"sku":"NIN9781258385477","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258385477.jpg?v=1776805205"},{"product_id":"drawings-of-van-gogh-book-stephen-longstreet-9781258424688","title":"The Drawings Of Van Gogh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53498487374097,"sku":"NIN9781258424688","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}]}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-stephen-longstreet.oembed?page=3","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}