{"title":"W B Maxwell","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"hill-rise-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1626763170ada","title":"Hill Rise","description":"1908. First Edition. 348 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Rough cut pages to text block edge. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Some pages are dog-earred. Pencil inscription to fron","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069501804817,"sku":"1626763170ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1626763170ADA_1.jpg?v=1722867267"},{"product_id":"to-what-green-altar-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1628582381mep","title":"To What Green Altar?","description":"1930. No Edition Remarks. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Heavy tanning and foxing to text block edges. Modetate rub-marking and tanni","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069911503121,"sku":"1628582381MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1628582381MEP_1.jpg?v=1722868441"},{"product_id":"the-great-interruption-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1644578692ada","title":"The Great Interruption","description":"No Edition Remarks. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Pencil inscriptions to front endpaper and he","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071385735441,"sku":"1644578692ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644578692ADA_1.jpg?v=1722873066"},{"product_id":"the-countess-of-maybury-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1677576528tmb","title":"The Countess Of Maybury","description":"No edition remarks . 275 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Binding remains firm.Pages are moderately tanned. Boards have moderate edge-wear with bumping to corners and noticeable","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075310129425,"sku":"1677576528TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1677576528TMB_1.jpg?v=1722886869"},{"product_id":"vivien-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1669891663mep","title":"Vivien","description":"1927. 14th edition. 527 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Book has bee rebound. Binding remains firm.Pages are prominently tanned with foxing througho","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077282205969,"sku":"1669891663MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1669891663MEP_1.jpg?v=1722893509"},{"product_id":"the-devil-s-garden-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1675150875sel","title":"The Devil's Garden","description":"No Edition Remarks. 318 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Heavy tanning and foxing to pages and text block edges. Front endpaper is missing. Boards have moderate shelf wear, with rubbing and marking","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077895655697,"sku":"1675150875SEL","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1675150875SEL_1.jpg?v=1722895883"},{"product_id":"time-gathered-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1683639677iev","title":"Time Gathered","description":"1937. No Edition Remarks. 357 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Black and white photographic and illustrated plates throughout. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078296867089,"sku":"1683639677IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683639677IEV_1.jpg?v=1722897345"},{"product_id":"children-of-the-night-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1689079316bwt","title":"Children Of The Night","description":"1925. Tauchnitz Edition. 256 pages. Cream paperback with black lettering. Clean pages. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Some pages loose but not detached. Covers becoming unstu","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078969495825,"sku":"1689079316BWT","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689079316BWT_1.jpg?v=1722899787"},{"product_id":"mrs-thompson-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1689603191mha","title":"Mrs Thompson","description":"1911. No Edition Remarks. 383 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Front free endpaper is removed. Previous owner's inscription to h","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079116001553,"sku":"1689603191MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689603191MHA_1.jpg?v=1722900345"},{"product_id":"fernande-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1685605794bwi","title":"Fernande","description":"1926. Copyright Edition. 302 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with gilt lettering. Clean pages. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Presentation plate to front paste down. Some g","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079673024785,"sku":"1685605794BWI","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1685605794BWI_1.jpg?v=1722902056"},{"product_id":"to-what-green-altar-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1693551800ada","title":"To What Green Altar?","description":"1930. No Edition Remarks. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079989235985,"sku":"1693551800ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693551800ADA_1.jpg?v=1722903227"},{"product_id":"the-ragged-messenger-collection-of-british-authors-tauchnitz-edition-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1682337583bwt","title":"The ragged messenger (Collection of British authors. Tauchnitz edition)","description":"1904. 2nd edition. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Binding is loose, though pages remain attached. Pages are moderately tanned. More pronounced tanning and foxing to free e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080739393809,"sku":"1682337583BWT","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1682337583BWT_1.jpg?v=1722906014"},{"product_id":"the-mirror-and-the-lamp-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1694086666crx","title":"The Mirror and the Lamp","description":"No edition remarks. 262 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081411858705,"sku":"1694086666CRX","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694086666CRX_1.jpg?v=1722908496"},{"product_id":"gabrielle-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1689079865bwt","title":"Gabrielle","description":"1927. Copyright Edition. 39 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with gilt lettering. Presumed rebound. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Previous owner's name plate to front paste","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083158393105,"sku":"1689079865BWT","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689079865BWT_1.jpg?v=1722914586"},{"product_id":"vivien-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1701953811bwa","title":"Vivien.","description":"1912. 11th Edition. 527 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pencil inscription to front free endpaper. Bottom edge of some pages un","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084139663633,"sku":"1701953811BWA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701953811BWA_1.jpg?v=1722918350"},{"product_id":"himself-and-mr-raikes-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1702378000lee","title":"Himself and Mr. Raikes","description":"No Edition Remarks. 254 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages are heavily tanned and foxed throughout. Some cracking to gutters. Binding loose. A previous owner's name to fr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084484514065,"sku":"1702378000LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1702378000LEE_1.jpg?v=1722919574"},{"product_id":"time-gathered-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1706254087ada","title":"Time Gathered","description":"1937. No Edition Remarks. 357 pages. Dust jacket over red cloth. Contains black and white plates. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084544708881,"sku":"1706254087ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706254087ADA_1.jpg?v=1722919789"},{"product_id":"the-ragged-messenger-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1707129749alk","title":"The Ragged Messenger.","description":"1904. No Edition Remarks. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Boards have li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086445285649,"sku":"1707129749ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707129749ALK_1.jpg?v=1722926045"},{"product_id":"children-of-the-night-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1704349697alk","title":"Children of the Night","description":"1925. Tauchnitz Edition. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth covered boards with gilt. Ex libris plate at front. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. B","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086468747537,"sku":"1704349697ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704349697ALK_1.jpg?v=1722926121"},{"product_id":"we-forget-because-we-must-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1711709328iev","title":"We Forget Because We Must","description":"No Edition Stated. 287 pages. Paperback book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thum","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090886365457,"sku":"1711709328IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711709328IEV_1.jpg?v=1722941828"},{"product_id":"elaine-at-the-gates-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1717485105bwm","title":"Elaine At The Gates.","description":"1924. FIrst Published. 432 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with gilt. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. End papers are more notably tanned. Minor pencil marking to prelims. Hinges","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092897665297,"sku":"1717485105BWM","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1717485105BWM_1.jpg?v=1722948505"},{"product_id":"devil-s-garden-book-w-b-maxwell-9789354846755","title":"The Devil'S Garden","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51083196498193,"sku":"NIN9789354846755","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52534141780241,"sku":"NLS9789354846755","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354846750.jpg?v=1751000870"},{"product_id":"devil-s-garden-book-w-b-maxwell-9781434406583","title":"The Devil's Garden","description":"This book is part of the TREDITION CLASICS series. The creators of this series are united by passion for literature and driven by the intention of making all public domain books available in printed format again - worldwide. At tredition we believe that a great book never goes out of style. Several mostly non-profit literature projects provide content to tredition. To support their good work, tredition donates a portion of the proceeds from each sold copy. As a reader of a TREDITION CLASICS book, you support our mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51146330734865,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51146332963089,"sku":"NIN9781434406583","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52472776229137,"sku":"NLS9781434406583","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/143440658X.jpg?v=1751114920"},{"product_id":"simon-eichelkatz-the-patriarch-two-stories-of-jewish-life-edition1-book-w-b-maxwell-9789361479120","title":"Simon Eichelkatz; The Patriarch. Two Stories of Jewish Life (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51225968705809,"sku":"NIN9789361479120","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52539081163025,"sku":"NLS9789361479120","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9361479121.jpg?v=1751286475"},{"product_id":"odd-lengths-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1663059127crf","title":"Odd Lengths","description":"1907. First Edition. 317 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Expected library inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Rough-cut pages. Binding remains firm, d","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237011128593,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237013487889,"sku":"1663059127CRF","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1663059127CRF_1.jpg?v=1741071508"},{"product_id":"spinster-of-this-parish-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1723021065mha","title":"Spinster Of This Parish","description":"1923. Popular Edition. 319 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Heavier to endpapers and pastedowns. Previous owner's inscriptions to front free","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237240930577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237243158801,"sku":"1723021065MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723021065MHA_1.jpg?v=1741072068"},{"product_id":"the-concave-mirror-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1723183075ada","title":"The Concave Mirror","description":"1931. 327 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Blue cloth. Book has been rebound by library, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237328945425,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237331435793,"sku":"1723183075ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723183075ADA_1.jpg?v=1741072285"},{"product_id":"the-case-of-bevan-yorke-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1732022637bwm","title":"The Case of Bevan Yorke","description":"1927. No Edition Remarks. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth. Ex-Libris plate stuck to front pastedown. Book has been rebound. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240784789777,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240787181841,"sku":"1732022637BWM","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732022637BWM_1.jpg?v=1741080528"},{"product_id":"amos-the-wanderer-rare-book-w-b-maxwell-1735914296mep","title":"Amos The Wanderer","description":"\u003cp\u003e1933. 1933 Reprint. 310 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges. Boards are slightly bowed. Slight forward lean to text block.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242068771089,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242070606097,"sku":"1735914296MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1735914296MEP_1.jpg?v=1741084007"},{"product_id":"devil-s-garden-book-w-b-maxwell-9781417926077","title":"The Devil's Garden","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51299263611153,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51299265085713,"sku":"NIN9781417926077","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1417926074.jpg?v=1751084000"},{"product_id":"spinster-of-this-parish-1922-book-w-b-maxwell-9781436566889","title":"Spinster Of This Parish (1922)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51637375205649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51637375435025,"sku":"NIN9781436566889","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436566886.jpg?v=1751020082"},{"product_id":"time-gathered-book-w-b-maxwell-9781258054670","title":"Time Gathered","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51663319400721,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51663319630097,"sku":"NIN9781258054670","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258054671.jpg?v=1750753898"},{"product_id":"devil-s-garden-book-w-b-maxwell-9783842476295","title":"The Devil's Garden","description":"This book is part of the TREDITION CLASICS series. The creators of this series are united by passion for literature and driven by the intention of making all public domain books available in printed format again - worldwide. At tredition we believe that a great book never goes out of style. Several mostly non-profit literature projects provide content to tredition. To support their good work, tredition donates a portion of the proceeds from each sold copy. As a reader of a TREDITION CLASICS book, you support our mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52341079179537,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52341079703825,"sku":"NLS9783842476295","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783842476295.jpg?v=1758171348"},{"product_id":"the-rise-of-roscoe-paine-edition1-book-w-b-maxwell-9789357950619","title":"The Rise of Roscoe Paine (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52583708754193,"sku":"NLS9789357950619","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357950619.jpg?v=1761047784"},{"product_id":"devil-s-garden-book-w-b-maxwell-9789361156069","title":"The Devil's Garden","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657600594193,"sku":"NLS9789361156069","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789361156069.jpg?v=1762229431"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-w-b-maxwell.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}