{"title":"W Graham Scroggie","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"know-your-bible-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781850788508","title":"Know your Bible","description":"In Know Your Bible, Dr W Graham Scroggie breaks down God's Word, section by section. An invaluable reference guide for preachers, Know Your Bible will also help all readers of the Bible to understand how the Bible is constructed.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49504431833361,"sku":"GOR004403660","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49640639627537,"sku":"GOR013026061","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49786933608721,"sku":"GOR006562387","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":50990365147409,"sku":"NIN9781850788508","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52337477615889,"sku":"NLS9781850788508","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1850788502.jpg?v=1751027395"},{"product_id":"method-in-prayer-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781898787990","title":"Method in Prayer","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49549244236049,"sku":"GOR004747729","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53642259923217,"sku":"CIN1898787999VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1898787999.jpg?v=1751218384"},{"product_id":"greatest-is-love-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781898787488","title":"Greatest is Love","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49613505986833,"sku":"GOR006457728","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52108964593937,"sku":"GOR003932656","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1898787484.jpg?v=1751379784"},{"product_id":"matthew-and-mark-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780862010911","title":"Matthew and Mark","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49633076379921,"sku":"GOR008033745","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0862010918.jpg?v=1750883619"},{"product_id":"gospel-of-mark-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720803808","title":"Gospel of Mark","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49638896959761,"sku":"GOR007984254","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0720803802.jpg?v=1751009552"},{"product_id":"guide-to-the-gospels-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780825437441","title":"A Guide to the Gospels","description":"Now in paperback  Acknowledged by many as the classic work of scholarship on the Gospels, Scroggie provides a comprehensive treatment of each of the foundational New Testament books.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49644615205137,"sku":"GOR009590333","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50898551537937,"sku":"CIN082543744XVG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51127280337169,"sku":"CIN082543744XG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/082543744X.jpg?v=1750786614"},{"product_id":"know-your-bible-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720801521","title":"Know Your Bible","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49662263001361,"sku":"GOR002025201","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0720801524.jpg?v=1750816956"},{"product_id":"luke-st-and-john-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780862010928","title":"Luke, St., and John","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49925962105105,"sku":"GOR002974084","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52718805942545,"sku":"GOR003666047","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53020110487825,"sku":"GOR002021022","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0862010926.jpg?v=1751012019"},{"product_id":"book-of-the-revelation-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781500739966","title":"The Book of the Revelation","description":"The contents of this volume were delivered as lectures to two congregations over which I had the honor to be Pastor, first at Bethesda Free Chapel, Sunderland, England; and then, at Charlotte Chapel, Edinburgh, Scotland: and they were delivered without alteration as here given. The number in attendance was large in both places, and a lively interest was maintained throughout a session of some seven months in each case. I mention this to show that there is no need to vulgarize the Bible in order to popularize it; and to express the hope that there may be in our time a great revival of interest in the study of the Word of God, on the part alike of Pastors and people.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49936794943761,"sku":"CIN1500739960VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031241425169,"sku":"NIN9781500739966","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500739960.jpg?v=1751116588"},{"product_id":"ruling-lines-or-progressive-revelation-studies-in-the-unity-and-harmony-of-the-s-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1636017986tmb","title":"Ruling Lines Or Progressive Revelation: Studies In The Unity And Harmony Of The Scriptures","description":"175 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn with slight shelf wear to corners,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070407643409,"sku":"1636017986TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1636017986TMB_1.jpg?v=1722869884"},{"product_id":"facets-of-the-faith-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1651072684geo","title":"Facets Of The Faith","description":"No Edition Remarks. 191 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth boards. Gilt lettering. Moderate crinkling to pages. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout. More pronounced to f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072158470417,"sku":"1651072684GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1651072684GEO_1.jpg?v=1722875560"},{"product_id":"is-the-bible-the-word-of-god-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1653629689ada","title":"Is The Bible The Word of God?","description":"1922. No Edition Noted. 121 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, ta","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076210004241,"sku":"1653629689ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1653629689ADA_1.jpg?v=1722889865"},{"product_id":"the-unfolding-drama-of-redemption-volume-i-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1689586407ada","title":"The Unfolding Drama of Redemption Volume I","description":"1963. Reprinted. 505 pages. Dust jacket over green cloth with gilt lettering. Volume I. Pages are bright and clear with light tanning to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpapers. Binding remain","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078385733905,"sku":"1689586407ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689586407ADA_1.jpg?v=1722897664"},{"product_id":"salvation-and-behaviour-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1692869571iev","title":"Salvation and Behaviour","description":"No Edition Stated. 104 pages. Cream dust jacket with brown lettering over grey cloth. Clean pages. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Mild wear to spine, board edges and corners.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081049018641,"sku":"1692869571IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1692869571IEV_1.jpg?v=1722907149"},{"product_id":"method-in-prayer-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1693489374geo","title":"Method in Prayer","description":"1955. Revised Edition. 112 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Bright and clean pages with light tanning to text block edges. Binding is firm throughout with minor thumb-marking. No","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082735718673,"sku":"1693489374GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693489374GEO_1.jpg?v=1722913087"},{"product_id":"a-guide-to-the-gospels-know-your-bible-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1699033083lee","title":"A Guide to the Gospels (Know Your Bible)","description":"1965. Reprinted. 664 pages. Green dust jacket over green cloth. Pull-out black and white maps throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Previous owner's inscription to fro","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083451502865,"sku":"1699033083LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1699033083LEE_1.jpg?v=1722915700"},{"product_id":"salvation-and-behaviour-the-epistle-to-the-romans-i-viii-xii-xv-bible-readings-d-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1694002307geo","title":"Salvation And Behaviour: The Epistle To The Romans (I-VIII; XII-XV); Bible Readings Delivered At The Keswick Convention, 1952","description":"No Edition Remarks. 104 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pencil inscription to front free endpaper. Boards have ligh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083633955089,"sku":"1694002307GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694002307GEO_1.jpg?v=1722916426"},{"product_id":"the-unfolding-drama-of-redemption-the-bible-as-a-whole-volume-i-the-prologue-and-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1708601510cab","title":"The Unfolding Drama of Redemption: The Bible as a Whole Volume I The Prologue And Act I Of The Drama Embracing The Old Testament","description":"1963. Reprinted. 505 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Pen inscription to front free endpaper. Heavy scratching t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089250914577,"sku":"1708601510CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708601510CAB_1.jpg?v=1722936426"},{"product_id":"a-guide-to-the-gospels-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1719837654ada","title":"A Guide to the Gospels","description":"1948. No Edition Remarks. 664 pages. Green dust jacket over green cloth. Black and white pull-out maps through book. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Pages and maps have light tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092599476497,"sku":"1719837654ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1719837654ADA_1.jpg?v=1722947488"},{"product_id":"method-in-prayer-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781500221454","title":"Method in Prayer","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50170895204625,"sku":"GOR013050874","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031069098257,"sku":"NIN9781500221454","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500221457.jpg?v=1750892979"},{"product_id":"acts-of-the-apostles-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720803792","title":"Acts of the Apostles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50214966034705,"sku":"GOR003464993","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0720803799.jpg?v=1751137429"},{"product_id":"unfolding-drama-of-redemption-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720800371","title":"Unfolding Drama of Redemption","description":"Is advertising simply a way of presenting information to help consumers make choices in our increasingly competitive world? Or is advertising sophisticated persuasion that tricks, misleads and influences the buyer? \u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eLook in detail at the industry, the effects of advertising and its influence on our daily lives. The author uses real-life case studies to illustrate the subject; fact panels, quotes and statistics give an informed insight into the discussion and encourage lively debate. \u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eThe \u003ci\u003eEthical Debates\u003c\/i\u003e series confronts contentious issues affecting people in the 21st century.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50296441667857,"sku":"CIN0720800374VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0720800374.jpg?v=1751262760"},{"product_id":"joshua-in-the-light-of-the-new-testament-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780825437342","title":"Joshua in the Light of the New Testament","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50463419891985,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50463420809489,"sku":"GOR004875420","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0825437342.jpg?v=1751201524"},{"product_id":"unfolding-drama-of-redemption-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780825437748","title":"The Unfolding Drama of Redemption","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50963856949521,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50963858063633,"sku":"CIN0825437741VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51694689190161,"sku":"CIN0825437741G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0825437741.jpg?v=1751362864"},{"product_id":"psalms-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720801569","title":"Psalms","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50980602020113,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50980602675473,"sku":"GOR014158419","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0720801567.jpg?v=1751009549"},{"product_id":"salvation-and-behaviour-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781511427777","title":"Salvation and Behaviour","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50988244336913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":50988244861201,"sku":"NIN9781511427777","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1511427779.jpg?v=1750956651"},{"product_id":"acts-of-the-apostles-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781514219164","title":"The Acts of the Apostles","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50988295782673,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":50988296536337,"sku":"NIN9781514219164","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1514219166.jpg?v=1750990583"},{"product_id":"is-the-bible-the-word-of-god-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781016290418","title":"Is The Bible The Word Of God?","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51014761382161,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51014764200209,"sku":"NIN9781016290418","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1016290411.jpg?v=1751141100"},{"product_id":"lord-s-return-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781500200763","title":"The Lord's Return","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51030743187729,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51030746235153,"sku":"NIN9781500200763","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/150020076X.jpg?v=1751149041"},{"product_id":"eight-things-that-matter-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781500741334","title":"Eight Things That Matter","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031027712273,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031030137105,"sku":"NIN9781500741334","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500741337.jpg?v=1751373491"},{"product_id":"land-of-life-and-rest-studies-in-the-book-of-joshua-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781502851611","title":"The Land of Life and Rest Studies in the Book of Joshua","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031449239825,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031451795729,"sku":"NIN9781502851611","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/150285161X.jpg?v=1751275267"},{"product_id":"psalms-1-50-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781505610147","title":"Psalms 1-50","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031498359057,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031500587281,"sku":"NIN9781505610147","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1505610141.jpg?v=1751116882"},{"product_id":"psalms-51-100-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781505679472","title":"Psalms 51-100","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031894294801,"sku":"NIN9781505679472","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1505679478.jpg?v=1750717201"},{"product_id":"psalms-101-134-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781512197266","title":"Psalms 101-134","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032539595025,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032541856017,"sku":"NIN9781512197266","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512197262.jpg?v=1750893356"},{"product_id":"love-life-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781512261813","title":"The Love Life","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032799019281,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032801280273,"sku":"NIN9781512261813","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512261815.jpg?v=1751307788"},{"product_id":"psalms-135-150-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781517309879","title":"Psalms 135-150","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51032892768529,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51032895029521,"sku":"NIN9781517309879","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1517309875.jpg?v=1751086436"},{"product_id":"what-if-there-had-never-been-a-bible-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781533173584","title":"What if there had never been a Bible!","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51034765689105,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51034768998673,"sku":"NIN9781533173584","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1533173583.jpg?v=1751374411"},{"product_id":"visions-of-christ-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781500610401","title":"Visions of Christ","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51098099155217,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51098101514513,"sku":"NIN9781500610401","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500610402.jpg?v=1751179949"},{"product_id":"is-the-bible-the-word-of-god-book-w-graham-scroggie-9781016285827","title":"Is The Bible The Word Of God?","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51106345287953,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51106347811089,"sku":"NIN9781016285827","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1016285825.jpg?v=1750789358"},{"product_id":"is-the-bible-the-word-of-god-classic-reprint-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780331309706","title":"Is the Bible the Word of God? (Classic Reprint)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51215733260561,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51215735783697,"sku":"GOR014108031","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/033130970X.jpg?v=1751196678"},{"product_id":"visions-of-christ-bible-readings-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1724324324mha","title":"Visions Of Christ: Bible Readings","description":"No Edition Remarks. 194 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with gilt lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237829411089,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237832032529,"sku":"1724324324MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1724324324MHA_1.jpg?v=1741073525"},{"product_id":"know-your-bible-volume-i-analytical-the-old-testament-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1725524653ada","title":"Know Your Bible Volume I. Analytical The Old Testament","description":"223 pages. White jacket over green cloth with gilt lettering. Volume I. No Edition remarks within. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boar","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238101188881,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238103810321,"sku":"1725524653ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1725524653ADA_1.jpg?v=1741074203"},{"product_id":"what-about-heaven-rare-book-w-graham-scroggie-1732012147dpb","title":"What About Heaven?","description":"No Edition Stated. 143 pages. No dust jacket. Beige and green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240828961041,"sku":"1732012147DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732012147DPB_1.jpg?v=1741080615"},{"product_id":"unfolding-drama-of-redemption-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780720801927","title":"Unfolding Drama of Redemption","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52652944720145,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":52652945113361,"sku":"CIN0720801923VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780720801927.jpg?v=1762202199"},{"product_id":"guide-to-the-gospels-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780825439049","title":"A Guide to the Gospels","description":"Now in paperback! Acknowledged by many as the classic work of scholarship on the Gospels, Scroggie provides a comprehensive treatment of each of the foundational New Testament books.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":52953984958737,"sku":"CIN0825439043G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53271021420817,"sku":"CIN0825439043VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780825439049.jpg?v=1766093286"},{"product_id":"guide-to-the-psalms-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780825437731","title":"A Guide to the Psalms","description":"Scroggie's psalm-by-psalm commentary provides a comprehensive treatment of each of the Old Testament's songs.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53090100576529,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53090100871441,"sku":"CIN0825437733G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780825437731.jpg?v=1770121600"},{"product_id":"the-great-unveiling-an-analytical-study-of-revelation-book-w-graham-scroggie-9780310327103","title":"The Great Unveiling: An Analytical Study of Revelation","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53246786404625,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53246786699537,"sku":"CIN0310327105G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780310327103.jpg?v=1773426442"},{"product_id":"love-life-book-w-graham-scroggie-9798385238347","title":"The Love Life","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53628764913937,"sku":"NLS9798385238347","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9798385238347.jpg?v=1780813232"},{"product_id":"love-life-book-w-graham-scroggie-9798385238354","title":"The Love Life","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53628789555473,"sku":"NLS9798385238354","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9798385238354.jpg?v=1780813329"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-w-graham-scroggie.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}