{"title":"Ylla","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"two-little-bears-rare-book-ylla-1644499134tmb","title":"Two Little Bears","description":"1954. No Edition Remarks. Unpaginated. Black and white photographic dust jacket over grey cloth boards with green lettering to spine and front. Black and white photographs and photographic plates thro","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077179150609,"sku":"1644499134TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644499134TMB_1.jpg?v=1722893092"},{"product_id":"cats-rare-book-ylla-1694162588ada","title":"Cats.","description":"1960. 71 pages. No dust jacket. Pink cloth with gilt lettering. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082802991377,"sku":"1694162588ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1694162588ADA_1.jpg?v=1722913334"},{"product_id":"dogs-rare-book-ylla-1714478592abs","title":"Dogs","description":"1955. Fourth Impression. Unpaginated. Illustrated dust jacket over cream cloth covered boards. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. End papers are more notably foxed. Binding remains fi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090955047185,"sku":"1714478592ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1714478592ABS_1.jpg?v=1722942074"},{"product_id":"cats-rare-book-ylla-1728891900mhp","title":"Cats","description":"1954. Fifth impression. 71 pages. No dust jacket. Ivory cloth covered boards. Black and white photographs. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Binding sl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239128138001,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239131054353,"sku":"1728891900MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728891900MHP_1.jpg?v=1741076694"},{"product_id":"animals-in-africa-book-ylla-9781169715585","title":"Animals in Africa","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52766518542609,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52766518903057,"sku":"NIN9781169715585","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781169715585.jpg?v=1763653276"},{"product_id":"animals-in-africa-book-ylla-9780548442494","title":"Animals In Africa","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53489958715665,"sku":"NIN9780548442494","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780548442494.jpg?v=1777730414"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/de-de\/collections\/autor-buecher-von-ylla.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}