{"title":"Faith Baldwin","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"hotel-hostess-book-faith-baldwin-9780786240821","title":"Hotel Hostess","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49630520017169,"sku":"GOR006489365","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":50292392821009,"sku":"CIN0786240822A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50364399452433,"sku":"CIN0786240822VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50629184553233,"sku":"GOR004011468","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52153788956945,"sku":"GOR005195067","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0786240822.jpg?v=1750946206"},{"product_id":"men-are-such-fools-book-faith-baldwin-9780783897387","title":"Men Are Such Fools","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49656395956497,"sku":"GOR002790818","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50361510592785,"sku":"CIN0783897383G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0783897383.jpg?v=1750979156"},{"product_id":"many-windows-seasons-of-the-heart-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1671789737emb","title":"Many Windows: Seasons of the Heart","description":"1959. No Edition Remarks. 207 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth and silver lettering. Binding remains firm.Pages remain bright with minimal tanning. Boards have light edge-wear with slight r","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039193174289,"sku":"1671789737EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1671789737EMB_1.jpg?v=1722375240"},{"product_id":"district-nurse-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1624269099tmb","title":"District Nurse","description":"1948. New Impression. 278 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Some rub-marking and tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Boards have","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069295825169,"sku":"1624269099TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1624269099TMB_1.jpg?v=1722866664"},{"product_id":"honour-bound-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1626761078mha","title":"Honour Bound","description":"1948. New Impression. 346 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, lig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069446590737,"sku":"1626761078MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1626761078MHA_1.jpg?v=1722867100"},{"product_id":"the-puritan-strain-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1626762091mha","title":"The Puritan Strain","description":"No Edition Remarks. 348 pages. Illustrated dustjacket over red cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Unequal tanning to endpaper corresponding with jacket flaps. Modera","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069493481745,"sku":"1626762091MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1626762091MHA_1.jpg?v=1722867253"},{"product_id":"week-end-marriage-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1632401945lsa","title":"Week-End Marriage","description":"1951. Reprinted. 348 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070097821969,"sku":"1632401945LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1632401945LSA_1.jpg?v=1722869011"},{"product_id":"honour-bound-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1638369633geo","title":"Honour Bound","description":"1948. New Impression. 346 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, lig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070798696721,"sku":"1638369633GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1638369633GEO_1.jpg?v=1722871140"},{"product_id":"there-is-a-season-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1659514975clb","title":"There Is A Season","description":"1967. Panther Edition. 144 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072731517201,"sku":"1659514975CLB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659514975CLB_1.jpg?v=1722877575"},{"product_id":"five-women-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1668774214mhp","title":"Five Women","description":"No Edition Stated. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with gilt lettering. Notable tear to rear end paper. Binding remains firm.Pages are moderately tanned. More pronounced tanning and foxing to fr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073983090961,"sku":"1668774214MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1668774214MHP_1.jpg?v=1722882153"},{"product_id":"tell-me-my-heart-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1669717563crb","title":"Tell me my heart","description":"1950. reprinted. 185 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth and black lettering. Binding remains firm.Pages remain bright with minimal tanning. Boards have light edge-wear with slight rubbing to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074144080145,"sku":"1669717563CRB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1669717563CRB_1.jpg?v=1722882731"},{"product_id":"blaze-of-sunlight-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1637233732tmb","title":"Blaze of Sunlight","description":"1960. 188 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Inscriptions to front pastedown and endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Binding ha","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076155937041,"sku":"1637233732TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1637233732TMB_1.jpg?v=1722889679"},{"product_id":"three-faces-of-love-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1642535979gst","title":"Three Faces of Love","description":"1958. No Edition Remarks. 190 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076354248977,"sku":"1642535979GST","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1642535979GST_1.jpg?v=1722890328"},{"product_id":"the-velvet-hammer-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1650525237ada","title":"The Velvet Hammer","description":"1969. First Published in GB. 189 pages. No dust jacket. Light blue cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076994437393,"sku":"1650525237ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1650525237ADA_1.jpg?v=1722892441"},{"product_id":"testament-of-trust-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1662712660iev","title":"Testament of Trust","description":"1960. First Edition. 223 pages. Illustrative jacket over red and purple cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Thumb-marking present. Minor creasing to gutter. Binding","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077258678545,"sku":"1662712660IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1662712660IEV_1.jpg?v=1722893416"},{"product_id":"marry-for-money-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1663939883gdo","title":"Marry for Money","description":"No Edition Remarks. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with black lettering. Front endpaper missing. Previous price to half title page. Front hinge cracked. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078153769233,"sku":"1663939883GDO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1663939883GDO_1.jpg?v=1722896821"},{"product_id":"within-a-year-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1647631488lee","title":"Within a Year","description":"No Edition Remarks. 374 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout, heavier to endpapers. Occasional thumb-marking present. Binding is slightly shaky. B","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078181851409,"sku":"1647631488LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1647631488LEE_1.jpg?v=1722896924"},{"product_id":"you-can-t-escape-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1683896208iev","title":"You Can't Escape","description":"No Edition Remarks. 191 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth boards with lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inse","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078797889809,"sku":"1683896208IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683896208IEV_1.jpg?v=1722899171"},{"product_id":"men-are-such-fools-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1697455018mxp","title":"Men Are Such Fools!","description":"1948. New Impression. 284 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Clean pages with mild tanning and foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Notable droplet marks t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082097332497,"sku":"1697455018MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697455018MXP_1.jpg?v=1722910920"},{"product_id":"the-lonely-doctor-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1693212757ada","title":"The Lonely Doctor","description":"1964. First UK Edition. 191 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth with black lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, ins","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083503014161,"sku":"1693212757ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693212757ADA_1.jpg?v=1722915908"},{"product_id":"many-windows-seasons-of-the-heart-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1698831747ada","title":"Many Windows: Seasons of the Heart","description":"1959. 207 pages. Beige pictorial dust jacket over orange cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight sh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084884545809,"sku":"1698831747ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1698831747ADA_1.jpg?v=1722921038"},{"product_id":"week-end-marriage-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1707211878alk","title":"Week-end Marriage","description":"1951. New Impression. 348 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red paper covered boards. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Sligh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087770849553,"sku":"1707211878ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707211878ALK_1.jpg?v=1722931073"},{"product_id":"the-incredible-year-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1712134729abs","title":"The Incredible Year","description":"No Edition Remarks. 282 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth with gilt. Pages are moderately tanned and occasionally foxed throughout. Minor pencil marking to front free end-paper. Some occasional mild","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090608656657,"sku":"1712134729ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712134729ABS_1.jpg?v=1722940866"},{"product_id":"that-man-is-mine-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1718794496dpb","title":"That Man Is Mine","description":"1948. New Impression. 316 pages. Dust jacket over green cloth. Clean pages with mild tanning and visible foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Moderate folds to some pa","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093486670097,"sku":"1718794496DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718794496DPB_1.jpg?v=1722950361"},{"product_id":"any-village-book-faith-baldwin-9780030850462","title":"Any Village","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50134659793169,"sku":"CIN0030850460G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0030850460.jpg?v=1751132611"},{"product_id":"time-and-the-hour-book-faith-baldwin-9780030122316","title":"Time and the hour,","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50174340792593,"sku":"CIN0030122317G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0030122317.jpg?v=1751387775"},{"product_id":"skyscraper-book-faith-baldwin-9781558614574","title":"Skyscraper","description":"\u003cb\u003eKids are fascinated by how things are constructed, especially big things \u003c\/b\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eThis brand-new STEM (science, technology, engineering, and mathematics) series will take readers on visits to various work sites so they can see exactly How It's Built  Kids will follow along as a small group of fictional characters get to find out exactly what it takes to build things that they probably see all the time, like bridges, houses, boats, and cars, to things that they might dream of being inside, like skyscrapers and rockets.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50380600836369,"sku":"CIN1558614575G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51695659614481,"sku":"CIN1558614575VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1558614575.jpg?v=1751213210"},{"product_id":"blue-horizons-book-faith-baldwin-9781585470334","title":"Blue Horizons","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50392184979729,"sku":"CIN1585470333VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1585470333.jpg?v=1750862898"},{"product_id":"make-believe-book-faith-baldwin-9781560540533","title":"Make Believe","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50414848246033,"sku":"GOR005914038","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1560540532.jpg?v=1751374925"},{"product_id":"district-nurse-rare-book-faith-baldwin-1745503537ctd","title":"District Nurse","description":"1948. Reprinted. 278 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over green cloth boards with lettering. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscrip","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51484151546129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51484151611665,"sku":"1745503537CTD","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1745503537CTD_1.jpg?v=1746026298"},{"product_id":"white-magic-book-faith-baldwin-9781436699822","title":"White Magic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51641631342865,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51641631441169,"sku":"NIN9781436699822","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436699827.jpg?v=1751146442"},{"product_id":"mavis-of-green-hill-1921-book-faith-baldwin-9781164900368","title":"Mavis Of Green Hill (1921)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51657476210961,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51657476473105,"sku":"NIN9781164900368","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1164900366.jpg?v=1750855997"},{"product_id":"white-magic-book-faith-baldwin-9781494080419","title":"White Magic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51673333858577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51673334186257,"sku":"NIN9781494080419","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1494080419.jpg?v=1751339387"},{"product_id":"no-bed-of-roses-book-faith-baldwin-9780030076817","title":"No Bed of Roses","description":"\u003cp\u003eAnd then came a very, very sad day for me... 17 April 1942.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eIn no bed of roses, Teo speaks his story of being taken from his Polish village and forced into labour in Germany during World War II. He recalls the hardship, longing for home and perplexity of having his life turned upside down.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eAt fifteen, he struggles to cope with work, hunger and cold. He fails in an attempt to go home, sees the Allied Forces advance and at the end of the war, decides he cannot return to Poland, so he emigrates to Australia.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eOften the history of everyday ordinary people is lost. This engaging oral narrative is part of Australia's shared history. Told with an endearing innocence and subjective humour, Teo's account will resonate for all Australians and for the many displaced persons and refugees who have made Australia their home.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51705304056081,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51705304744209,"sku":"CIN0030076811G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0030076811.jpg?v=1751257338"},{"product_id":"mavis-of-green-hill-book-faith-baldwin-9789356901513","title":"Mavis of Green Hill","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52682577772817,"sku":"NLS9789356901513","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52763375468817,"sku":"NIN9789356901513","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356901513.jpg?v=1762318481"},{"product_id":"station-wagon-set-book-faith-baldwin-9781258207519","title":"The Station Wagon Set","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53036270289169,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53036270453009,"sku":"NIN9781258207519","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258207519.jpg?v=1768753625"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-faith-baldwin.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}