{"title":"Friedrich Hebbel","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-vol-4-dramen-iv-1862-die-nibelungen-classic-reprint-book-friedrich-hebbel-9780364601068","title":"Samtliche Werke, Vol. 4: Dramen IV. (1862); Die Nibelungen (Classic Reprint)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49585334452497,"sku":"GOR013040897","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/036460106X.jpg?v=1751228454"},{"product_id":"agnes-bernauer-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1639589205geo","title":"Agnes Bernauer","description":"1912. No Edition Remarks. 163 pages. No dust jacket. Book has been rebound. Red cloth boards with brown lettering to spine and front. Main text in German. Edited, introduction and notes by M. Blakemor","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070904996113,"sku":"1639589205GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1639589205GEO_1.jpg?v=1722871496"},{"product_id":"die-nibelungen-ein-deutsches-trauerspiel-in-drei-abteilungen-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1652124489bdb","title":"Die Nibelungen. Ein deutsches Trauerspiel in drei Abteilungen","description":"1921. 5th revised edition. 328 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth. Book is written in German. From the Ausgaben Deutscher Klassiker series. Pages are rather marked with heavy tanning and slight foxing,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071852351761,"sku":"1652124489BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652124489BDB_1.jpg?v=1722874541"},{"product_id":"die-nibelungen-ein-deutsches-trauerspiel-in-drei-abteilungen-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1677171145dpb","title":"Die Nibelungen: Ein Deutsches Trauerspiel in Drei Abteilungen","description":"No Edition Remarks. 144 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. German text. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Previous owner's inscription to front free endpaper. Light creasing to gutter.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077317726481,"sku":"1677171145DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1677171145DPB_1.jpg?v=1722893651"},{"product_id":"three-plays-everyman-s-library-694-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1707981355alk","title":"Three Plays (Everyman's Library 694)","description":"1914. First Edition Thus. 237 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Light thumb marking, foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpaper","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086982811921,"sku":"1707981355ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707981355ALK_1.jpg?v=1722927965"},{"product_id":"meine-kindheit-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1710744313mhp","title":"Meine Kindheit","description":"1956. First Edition. 66 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth covered boards with gilt. Mostly in German. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Pencil scrib","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089819537681,"sku":"1710744313MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1710744313MHP_1.jpg?v=1722938244"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-rare-book-friedrich-hebbel-1713339079alk","title":"Herodes und Mariamne","description":"1965. 7th Impression. 168 pages. Paperback book with yellow cover. German and English text. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Pencil inscription to first page. Paper cover has","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089905226001,"sku":"1713339079ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713339079ALK_1.jpg?v=1722938534"},{"product_id":"nibelungen-grodruck-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783847841531","title":"Die Nibelungen (Grodruck)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50899346718993,"sku":"GOR014113969","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50927833284881,"sku":"GOR014127670","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52126907367697,"sku":"NLS9783847841531","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/384784153X.jpg?v=1751127647"},{"product_id":"agnes-bernauer-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783752300376","title":"Agnes Bernauer","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50989685211409,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":50989688815889,"sku":"NGR9783752300376","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52678587187473,"sku":"NLS9783752300376","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/375230037X.jpg?v=1750730290"},{"product_id":"tagebucher-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781020259357","title":"Tagebucher","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51076184244497,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51076186505489,"sku":"NIN9781020259357","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1020259353.jpg?v=1750853359"},{"product_id":"agnes-bernauer-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781019294178","title":"Agnes Bernauer","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51085276414225,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51085282574609,"sku":"NIN9781019294178","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1019294175.jpg?v=1750949793"},{"product_id":"gyges-und-sein-ring-eine-tragodie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387030983","title":"Gyges und sein Ring; Eine Tragödie in fünf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088526082321,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088528572689,"sku":"NIN9783387030983","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52516606869777,"sku":"NLS9783387030983","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387030983.jpg?v=1751189959"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-eine-tragodie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387023954","title":"Herodes und Mariamne; Eine Tragödie in fünf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088533356817,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088535847185,"sku":"NIN9783387023954","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52660065272081,"sku":"NLS9783387023954","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387023952.jpg?v=1750837468"},{"product_id":"schnock-ein-niederlandisches-gemalde-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387025439","title":"Schnock; ein niederländisches Gemälde","description":"\u003cp\u003eDios me Revelo su Misterio: Las Tres Presencias Supremas. Cuyas frases prominentes se proyectan de un suceso prodigioso realizado por las presencias del misterio de Dios, es un producto venturoso, en mi concepto, es una revelacion, en primer lugar, se presento un senor, ?a mi pregunta quien eres? me contesto diciendo:  Soy Dios  en el transcurso se presentaron las otras dos personas una a la vez, el argumento es prominente. Conocemos,  la existencia del misterio de Dios , no obstante, para la humanidad en general, es esto,  un misterio , sabemos que los tres Senores influyen en nuestra vida, que nos infunden su energia y los tenemos presente cada dia. En si el Espiritu Santo habita en el alma humana, sin embargo, no entendemos con exactitud su naturaleza preeminente. Pues aqui nos orientan un poco mas. En efecto, es una obra del Senor en su misterio sagrado: Padre, Hijo y Espiritu Santo para los suyos en la dimension tangible. A la vez un presente mio para Ellos, con ilusion esperando su aprecio, tanto asi para todos los seres celestiales buenos y el mundo humano. \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eLirio Rojo de oceano y sus delicias.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088543285521,"sku":"NIN9783387025439","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661598552337,"sku":"NLS9783387025439","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387025432.jpg?v=1750870532"},{"product_id":"schnock-ein-niederlandisches-gemalde-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387025422","title":"Schnock; ein niederländisches Gemälde","description":"\u003cp\u003eDios me Revelo su Misterio: Las Tres Presencias Supremas. Cuyas frases prominentes se proyectan de un suceso prodigioso realizado por las presencias del misterio de Dios, es un producto venturoso, en mi concepto, es una revelacion, en primer lugar, se presento un senor, ?a mi pregunta quien eres? me contesto diciendo:  Soy Dios  en el transcurso se presentaron las otras dos personas una a la vez, el argumento es prominente. Conocemos,  la existencia del misterio de Dios , no obstante, para la humanidad en general, es esto,  un misterio , sabemos que los tres Senores influyen en nuestra vida, que nos infunden su energia y los tenemos presente cada dia. En si el Espiritu Santo habita en el alma humana, sin embargo, no entendemos con exactitud su naturaleza preeminente. Pues aqui nos orientan un poco mas. En efecto, es una obra del Senor en su misterio sagrado: Padre, Hijo y Espiritu Santo para los suyos en la dimension tangible. A la vez un presente mio para Ellos, con ilusion esperando su aprecio, tanto asi para todos los seres celestiales buenos y el mundo humano. \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eLirio Rojo de oceano y sus delicias.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088541057297,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088544465169,"sku":"NIN9783387025422","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661630271761,"sku":"NLS9783387025422","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387025424.jpg?v=1751416134"},{"product_id":"mutter-und-kind-ein-gedicht-in-sieben-gesangen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387031058","title":"Mutter und Kind; Ein Gedicht in sieben Gesängen","description":"Varios autores se han reunido para darle forma a este libro, cuya intenci n es acercarte m s al coraz n de Dios. Diferentes pastores, te logos y autores escriben para que descubras lo siguiente: C mo ser amigo de Dios y ganarse Su favor Jes s est  en control de tu situaci n El Evangelio de los Pobres C mo ser lleno del Esp ritu C mo experimentar la paz de Dios en medio de la tormenta Una experiencia sobrenatural Lo peque o puede ser grande Una visi n gloriosa del trono de Dios La prosperidad b blica Y muchos otros temas, adem s de relatos verdaderos de personas que tuvieron encuentros sobrenaturales con  ngeles. Permite que Dios te hable y te transforme a Su imagen.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088541384977,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088545972497,"sku":"NIN9783387031058","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661319729425,"sku":"NLS9783387031058","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/338703105X.jpg?v=1750903137"},{"product_id":"agnes-bernauer-ein-deutsches-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387030969","title":"Agnes Bernauer; Ein deutsches Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088541712657,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088544432401,"sku":"NIN9783387030969","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52516608508177,"sku":"NLS9783387030969","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387030967.jpg?v=1751252907"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-eine-tragodie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387023947","title":"Herodes und Mariamne; Eine Tragödie in fünf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088559046929,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088561864977,"sku":"NIN9783387023947","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661650489617,"sku":"NLS9783387023947","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387023944.jpg?v=1751064401"},{"product_id":"gyges-und-sein-ring-eine-tragodie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387030990","title":"Gyges und sein Ring; Eine Tragödie in fünf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088559178001,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088563699985,"sku":"NIN9783387030990","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52516603887889,"sku":"NLS9783387030990","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387030991.jpg?v=1750730157"},{"product_id":"agnes-bernauer-ein-deutsches-trauerspiel-in-funf-aufzugen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387030976","title":"Agnes Bernauer; Ein deutsches Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088563994897,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088567370001,"sku":"NIN9783387030976","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52516606771473,"sku":"NLS9783387030976","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387030975.jpg?v=1750999463"},{"product_id":"mutter-und-kind-ein-gedicht-in-sieben-gesangen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783387031041","title":"Mutter und Kind; Ein Gedicht in sieben Gesängen","description":"Varios autores se han reunido para darle forma a este libro, cuya intenci n es acercarte m s al coraz n de Dios. Diferentes pastores, te logos y autores escriben para que descubras lo siguiente: C mo ser amigo de Dios y ganarse Su favor Jes s est  en control de tu situaci n El Evangelio de los Pobres C mo ser lleno del Esp ritu C mo experimentar la paz de Dios en medio de la tormenta Una experiencia sobrenatural Lo peque o puede ser grande Una visi n gloriosa del trono de Dios La prosperidad b blica Y muchos otros temas, adem s de relatos verdaderos de personas que tuvieron encuentros sobrenaturales con  ngeles. Permite que Dios te hable y te transforme a Su imagen.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51088576839953,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51088580247825,"sku":"NIN9783387031041","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52661283979537,"sku":"NLS9783387031041","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3387031041.jpg?v=1751158398"},{"product_id":"genoveva-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781016193351","title":"Genoveva","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51100728033553,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51100730917137,"sku":"NIN9781016193351","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1016193351.jpg?v=1750789144"},{"product_id":"diamant-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781141331109","title":"Der Diamant","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51105140244753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51105144275217,"sku":"NIN9781141331109","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1141331101.jpg?v=1751111893"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783743685109","title":"Sämtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51105873821969,"sku":"NIN9783743685109","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52479754174737,"sku":"NLS9783743685109","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743685108.jpg?v=1751350663"},{"product_id":"friedrich-hebbels-sammtliche-werke-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783743685369","title":"Friedrich Hebbels sammtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51105890238737,"sku":"NIN9783743685369","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52479916015889,"sku":"NLS9783743685369","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743685361.jpg?v=1751127569"},{"product_id":"nibelungen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781021626172","title":"Die Nibelungen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51111540818193,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51111543800081,"sku":"NIN9781021626172","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021626171.jpg?v=1751205444"},{"product_id":"friedrich-hebbel-s-samtliche-werke-in-zwolf-banden-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781020374043","title":"Friedrich Hebbel's sämtliche Werke in zwölf Bänden","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51114231857425,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51114234937617,"sku":"NIN9781020374043","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1020374047.jpg?v=1750790097"},{"product_id":"friedrich-hebbels-tagebucher-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781020403590","title":"Friedrich Hebbels Tagebücher...","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51114289758481,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51114293264657,"sku":"NIN9781020403590","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1020403594.jpg?v=1751333883"},{"product_id":"heiliger-krieg-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368251048","title":"Ein heiliger Krieg","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51117190185233,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51117193462033,"sku":"NIN9783368251048","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52146013798673,"sku":"NLS9783368251048","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/336825104X.jpg?v=1750837648"},{"product_id":"heiliger-krieg-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368251055","title":"Ein heiliger Krieg","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51117258342673,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51117261488401,"sku":"NIN9783368251055","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52132674175249,"sku":"NLS9783368251055","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368251058.jpg?v=1750806494"},{"product_id":"judith-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781018820200","title":"Judith","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51120276406545,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51120279421201,"sku":"NIN9781018820200","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1018820205.jpg?v=1750982458"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-book-friedrich-hebbel-9782385084790","title":"Herodes und Mariamne","description":"JOAB tritt dem K nig entgegen. Ich bin zur ck  HERODES. Dich spreche ich nachher  Das Wichtigste zuerst  JOAB zur cktretend, f r sich. Das Wichtigste  Ich d chte doch, das w re, zu erfahren, Ob unser Kopf noch fest sitzt oder nicht. HERODES winkt Judas. Wie steht es mit dem Feuer? JUDAS. Mit dem Feuer? So wei t du schon, was ich zu melden kam? HERODES. Um Mitternacht brachs aus. Ich war der erste, Der es bemerkte und die Wache rief. Irr ich mich nicht, so weckte ich dich selbst  JUDAS. Es ist gel scht  ...","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51121491575057,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51121493967121,"sku":"NIN9782385084790","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52687849586961,"sku":"NLS9782385084790","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385084791.jpg?v=1751316744"},{"product_id":"mutter-und-kind-book-friedrich-hebbel-9782385084875","title":"Mutter Und Kind","description":"Eben grauet der Morgen. Noch stehen die zitternden Sterne An der W lbung des Himmels, die kaum am Rande zu blauen Anf ngt, w hrend die Mitte noch schwarz, wie die Erde, herabh ngt. Frierend kriechen die W chter mit Spie  und Knarre nach Hause, Doch sie erl ste die Uhr und nicht die steigende Sonne, Denn noch ruhen die B rger der Stadt und bed rfen des Schutzes Gegen den schleichenden Dieb, den sp hende Augen gew hren. Wie der Hahn auch rufe, und wie vom Turme herunter Auch der hungrige Geier mit ewig brennendem Magen Nach dem Fr hst ck kr chze, es k mmert nicht Mensch noch Tiere.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51121493836049,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51121496031505,"sku":"NIN9782385084875","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52688740614417,"sku":"NLS9782385084875","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/2385084872.jpg?v=1751382463"},{"product_id":"tagebucher-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368228071","title":"Tagebucher","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51138296348945,"sku":"NIN9783368228071","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52433432379665,"sku":"NLS9783368228071","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368228072.jpg?v=1750934381"},{"product_id":"tagebucher-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368228064","title":"Tagebucher","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51138291925265,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51138294350097,"sku":"NIN9783368228064","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52433291542801,"sku":"NLS9783368228064","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368228064.jpg?v=1750967354"},{"product_id":"tagebucher-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781021621450","title":"Tagebucher","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51148856033553,"sku":"NIN9781021621450","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021621455.jpg?v=1750708286"},{"product_id":"rhymes-of-a-rolling-stone-edition1-book-friedrich-hebbel-9789357939676","title":"Rhymes of a Rolling Stone (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51152145088785,"sku":"NIN9789357939676","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52583326581009,"sku":"NLS9789357939676","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357939679.jpg?v=1751001335"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-eine-tragoedie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368323950","title":"Herodes und Mariamne; Eine Tragoedie in funf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51155164397841,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51155166003473,"sku":"NIN9783368323950","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52686477426961,"sku":"NLS9783368323950","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368323954.jpg?v=1751064567"},{"product_id":"niebelungs-a-tragedy-in-three-parts-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781021217233","title":"The Niebelungs, a Tragedy in Three Parts","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51158766190865,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51158768681233,"sku":"NIN9781021217233","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021217239.jpg?v=1751111025"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783743685222","title":"Samtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51164269936913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51164271608081,"sku":"NIN9783743685222","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52425957998865,"sku":"NLS9783743685222","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743685221.jpg?v=1750807209"},{"product_id":"schnock-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781480275232","title":"Schnock","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51166217044241,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51166217896209,"sku":"NIN9781480275232","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1480275239.jpg?v=1750956481"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-eine-tragoedie-in-funf-akten-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783368323943","title":"Herodes und Mariamne; Eine Tragoedie in funf Akten","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51168864403729,"sku":"NIN9783368323943","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52668799713553,"sku":"NLS9783368323943","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3368323946.jpg?v=1751253284"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783743685093","title":"Sämtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51172737646865,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51172740202769,"sku":"NIN9783743685093","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52432745693457,"sku":"NLS9783743685093","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743685094.jpg?v=1750838074"},{"product_id":"judith-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781021299772","title":"Judith","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51173536956689,"sku":"NIN9781021299772","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021299774.jpg?v=1751399882"},{"product_id":"herodes-und-mariamne-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781482557855","title":"Herodes und Mariamne","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51175476789521,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51175477936401,"sku":"NIN9781482557855","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482557851.jpg?v=1751371766"},{"product_id":"gedichte-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781482557756","title":"Gedichte","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51175484424465,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51175485505809,"sku":"NIN9781482557756","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482557754.jpg?v=1750796064"},{"product_id":"trauerspiel-in-sizilien-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781482557862","title":"Trauerspiel in Sizilien","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51175485309201,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51175487045905,"sku":"NIN9781482557862","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/148255786X.jpg?v=1750956622"},{"product_id":"die-nibelungen-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781482557923","title":"Die Nibelungen","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51175514734865,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51175516668177,"sku":"NIN9781482557923","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1482557924.jpg?v=1750827227"},{"product_id":"samtliche-werke-book-friedrich-hebbel-9783743685086","title":"Sämtliche Werke","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51177559818513,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51177561784593,"sku":"NIN9783743685086","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52433539203345,"sku":"NLS9783743685086","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3743685086.jpg?v=1751159310"},{"product_id":"diamant-book-friedrich-hebbel-9781141825691","title":"Der Diamant","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51182049526033,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51182052114705,"sku":"NIN9781141825691","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1141825694.jpg?v=1751015894"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-friedrich-hebbel.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}