{"title":"Jane Oliver","description":"\u003cp\u003eDelve into the charming world of Jane Oliver, where heartwarming stories of family, friendship, and rural life await. Perfect for fans of gentle, uplifting reads, explore her delightful books today.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"business-as-usual-book-jane-oliver-9781912766185","title":"Business As Usual","description":"Business As Usual is a delightful illustrated novel in letters from Hilary Fane, an Edinburgh girl fresh out of university who is determined to support herself by her own earnings in London for a year, despite the mutterings of her surgeon fiancee.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49513187574033,"sku":"GOR010332074","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49738539827473,"sku":"NGR9781912766185","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50253979713809,"sku":"GOR011179310","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50987739087121,"sku":"CIN1912766183VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50994470322449,"sku":"GOR010665242","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53069058375953,"sku":"CIN1912766183G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1912766183.jpg?v=1750964504"},{"product_id":"blue-heaven-bends-over-all-book-jane-oliver-9780856404504","title":"Blue Heaven Bends Over All","description":"Set in a 'time of discovery, excitement, and intoxication with ideas', this breathes the very essence of the world in which Scott lived. Beautifully recreating the course of his life - his childhood, love of family, literary success, encounters with Wordsworth and Lord Byron, and later tragedies and financial disasters, Oliver brings to vivid life all the spontaneity and genius of this 'mighty magician who rolled back the current of time'.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49562486604049,"sku":"GOR004871587","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49653249900817,"sku":"GOR005399829","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0856404500.jpg?v=1751437430"},{"product_id":"keto-diet-cookbook-book-jane-oliver-9781838090531","title":"Keto Diet Cookbook","description":"\u003cp\u003eYou may have completed a diet, but have you been able to maintain that weight? \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eAre mood swings getting the better of your mental health? \u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eIs lack of energy preventing you from living the life you want to live?\u003cbr\u003e \u003cp\u003eJane Oliver has experienced the \u003cb\u003eincredible health benefits\u003c\/b\u003e of following the ketogenic lifestyle and has compiled her favourite go-to recipes in one place to help you \u003cb\u003elook good and feel great\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThe Keto Diet Cookbook is a \u003cb\u003ecompact and concise guide\u003c\/b\u003e that points the way to totally transforming your physical and mental well-being in no time at all. It is \u003cb\u003eideal for beginners\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis \u003cb\u003eFULLY UPDATED AND IMPROVED 3RD EDITION \u003c\/b\u003eincludes \u003cb\u003emore photos, extra tips from Jane\u003c\/b\u003e and so much more \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eBy following the guidelines of this book you will soon be experiencing the benefits of living a more healthy and contented lifestyle.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eIn The Keto Diet Cookbook you'll discover: \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ Low carb meals that pave the way to incredible weight loss results along with tactics designed to \u003cb\u003emaintain that weight\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ Macronutrient data with every recipe means you'll keep \u003cb\u003eon track towards your new confident self\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ How to regulate your blood sugars which will control diabetes, mood swings and \u003cb\u003eimprove mental health\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ Reduced reliance on carbohydrates (glycogen) greatly \u003cb\u003eincreases energy levels\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ Low carb strategies can keep diseases at bay and give \u003cb\u003egreater peace of mind\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e◆ The Keto Diet Cookbook is \u003cb\u003eyour one-stop guide for weight loss and well-being\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eIf you like eating well and living life to the full, then you'll love Jane Oliver's life changing Keto Diet Cookbook.\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eStart looking good and feeling great again\u003c\/b\u003e by clicking the \u003cb\u003e'BUY NOW'\u003c\/b\u003e button\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49568434061585,"sku":"GOR011864229","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49938086986001,"sku":"GOR011923890","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50404991238417,"sku":"CIN1838090533VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1838090533.jpg?v=1751280452"},{"product_id":"complete-book-of-cat-care-book-jane-oliver-9781858134291","title":"Complete Book of Cat Care","description":"Famous Japanese artist Yoshitaka Amano serves as both writer and artist for his project, Mateki: The Magic Flute, based on the opera, The Magic Flute by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Which tells the story of a prince battling evil forces to rescue a princess. \u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003eNote - Mateki (magic flute) is the Japanese name given to a particular make of flute that is extremely responsive to the artists personal playing style. \u003cbr\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49606053658897,"sku":"GOR010435187","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":52819727581457,"sku":"CIN1858134293G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1858134293.jpg?v=1751379628"},{"product_id":"nick-s-birthday-book-jane-oliver-9780237527969","title":"Nick's Birthday","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49623872373009,"sku":"GOR006315194","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0237527960.jpg?v=1751132856"},{"product_id":"sing-morning-star-book-jane-oliver-9780426128533","title":"Sing, Morning Star","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49629661266193,"sku":"GOR004078977","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49649896653073,"sku":"GOR003520627","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0426128532.jpg?v=1750942130"},{"product_id":"lion-is-come-book-jane-oliver-9780426121244","title":"Lion is Come","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49644823281937,"sku":"GOR002516941","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0426121244.jpg?v=1751292482"},{"product_id":"kingfisher-treasury-of-animal-stories-book-jane-oliver-9781856978316","title":"The Kingfisher Treasury of Animal Stories","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":49909677949201,"sku":"CIN1856978311G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50957931086097,"sku":"CIN1856978311VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":51324469182737,"sku":"CIN1856978311A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1856978311.jpg?v=1751379242"},{"product_id":"kingfisher-treasury-of-giant-and-monster-stories-book-jane-oliver-9781856978323","title":"The Kingfisher Treasury of Giant and Monster Stories","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50012346188049,"sku":"CIN185697832XG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":52526800306449,"sku":"CIN185697832XVG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/185697832X.jpg?v=1750769044"},{"product_id":"mine-is-the-kingdom-rare-book-jane-oliver-1624260965ada","title":"Mine Is The Kingdom","description":"1937. 3rd impression. 454 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Rough cut pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069459566865,"sku":"1624260965ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1624260965ADA_1.jpg?v=1722867140"},{"product_id":"the-lion-is-come-rare-book-jane-oliver-1648198256mhp","title":"The Lion Is Come","description":"1951. 320 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071882105105,"sku":"1648198256MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1648198256MHP_1.jpg?v=1722874649"},{"product_id":"the-ancient-roads-of-england-rare-book-jane-oliver-1655313473lee","title":"The Ancient Roads of England","description":"1936. First Edition. 245 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with photographic black and white plates throughout. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072250056977,"sku":"1655313473LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1655313473LEE_1.jpg?v=1722875861"},{"product_id":"queen-most-fair-rare-book-jane-oliver-1660720702lsa","title":"Queen Most Fair","description":"1968. This Edition. 157 pages. Paperback book with illustrated cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072971673873,"sku":"1660720702LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1660720702LSA_1.jpg?v=1722878393"},{"product_id":"alexander-the-glorious-rare-book-jane-oliver-1661254123emb","title":"Alexander The Glorious","description":"1965. 318 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Tape marks to endpaper","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073078497553,"sku":"1661254123EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1661254123EMB_1.jpg?v=1722878826"},{"product_id":"morning-for-mr-prothero-rare-book-jane-oliver-1670409610bmp","title":"Morning for Mr. Prothero","description":"1950. First Edition. 255 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Red cloth. Ex-library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Light tanning to pages; heavier tanning and noticeable s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075179778321,"sku":"1670409610BMP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1670409610BMP_1.jpg?v=1722886355"},{"product_id":"sunset-at-noon-rare-book-jane-oliver-1650637086lee","title":"Sunset at Noon","description":"1955. No Edition Remarks. 318 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout, heavier to endpapers and pastedowns. Light thumb-marking present. Binding is slightly s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076430008593,"sku":"1650637086LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1650637086LEE_1.jpg?v=1722890583"},{"product_id":"morning-for-mr-prothero-rare-book-jane-oliver-1670409655bmp","title":"Morning for Mr. Prothero","description":"1950. First Edition. 255 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Ex-library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Light thumb marking, scuffing and ta","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078550262033,"sku":"1670409655BMP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1670409655BMP_1.jpg?v=1722898275"},{"product_id":"sunset-at-noon-rare-book-jane-oliver-1681275039ada","title":"Sunset At Noon","description":"1955. 318 pages. Green jacket over cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb m","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079829754129,"sku":"1681275039ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681275039ADA_1.jpg?v=1722902609"},{"product_id":"the-lion-is-come-rare-book-jane-oliver-1687852502iev","title":"The Lion Is Come","description":"1951. No Edition Remarks. 320 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Light foxing and noticeable tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpapers. Hinges are","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080442351889,"sku":"1687852502IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1687852502IEV_1.jpg?v=1722904886"},{"product_id":"queen-most-fair-rare-book-jane-oliver-1691658483mhp","title":"Queen Most Fair","description":"1968. Dragon Edition. 158 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081161740561,"sku":"1691658483MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1691658483MHP_1.jpg?v=1722907581"},{"product_id":"flame-of-fire-rare-book-jane-oliver-1702536448ada","title":"Flame of Fire","description":"1961. No Edition Remarks. 288 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth with gilt lettering. Light thumb marking, foxing and noticeable tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083924115729,"sku":"1702536448ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1702536448ADA_1.jpg?v=1722917613"},{"product_id":"queen-of-tears-rare-book-jane-oliver-1698065853dpb","title":"Queen of Tears","description":"1940. No Edition Remarks. 286 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Green cloth boards with lettering. Boots Ex-library rebind with associated stickers and markings to pages and boards. C","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084893753617,"sku":"1698065853DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1698065853DPB_1.jpg?v=1722921071"},{"product_id":"the-lion-and-the-rose-rare-book-jane-oliver-1708450552lee","title":"The Lion And The Rose","description":"1958. No Edition Remarks. 382 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptio","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086143885585,"sku":"1708450552LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708450552LEE_1.jpg?v=1722925060"},{"product_id":"sing-morning-star-rare-book-jane-oliver-1715182123lee","title":"Sing, Morning Star","description":"1949. No Edition Remarks. 320 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Slight cracking to hinges, with exposed netting, pages remain attached. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pencil inscrip","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087435043089,"sku":"1715182123LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715182123LEE_1.jpg?v=1722929745"},{"product_id":"young-robert-bruce-rare-book-jane-oliver-1722329067ada","title":"Young Robert Bruce","description":"1962. 144 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt decoration and lettering. Front endpaper has been removed. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remain","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091240980753,"sku":"1722329067ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722329067ADA_1.jpg?v=1722943070"},{"product_id":"kingfisher-treasury-of-spooky-stories-book-jane-oliver-9781856978309","title":"The Kingfisher Treasury of Spooky Stories","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50129397678353,"sku":"CIN1856978303G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50165071511825,"sku":"CIN1856978303VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1856978303.jpg?v=1751379241"},{"product_id":"sorpresa-del-cumpleanos-de-nico-book-jane-oliver-9780769642185","title":"La Sorpresa del Cumpleanos de Nico","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50480885498129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50480885858577,"sku":"CIN0769642187G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0769642187.jpg?v=1751328680"},{"product_id":"complete-book-of-dog-care-book-jane-oliver-9781858134246","title":"Complete Book of Dog Care","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50893043040529,"sku":"GOR002600613","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50972065300753,"sku":"GOR014153576","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/B001KTSOPS.jpg?v=1750931473"},{"product_id":"the-ancient-roads-of-england-rare-book-jane-oliver-1723196228rri","title":"The Ancient Roads of England","description":"1936. First Edition. 245 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations and plates. Clean pages, illustrations and plates with light tanning and mild","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237291884817,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237294309649,"sku":"1723196228RRI","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723196228RRI_1.jpg?v=1741072194"},{"product_id":"not-peace-but-a-sword-rare-book-jane-oliver-1725008202ada","title":"Not Peace But a Sword","description":"1939. No Edition Remarks. 541 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth covered boards. Pages are moderately tanned and occasionally foxed throughout. Text block edge is moderately foxed. Ex Libris plate to t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237975032081,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237977784593,"sku":"1725008202ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1725008202ADA_1.jpg?v=1741073893"},{"product_id":"mine-is-the-kingdom-rare-book-jane-oliver-1730451433alk","title":"Mine is the Kingdom","description":"1966. 4th Impression. 454 pages. Signed by the author. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Flat signed by author to half-title page. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Boards","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240086077713,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240089321745,"sku":"1730451433ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1730451433ALK_1.jpg?v=1741078904"},{"product_id":"the-ancient-roads-of-england-rare-book-jane-oliver-1747132445lee","title":"The Ancient Roads Of England","description":"1949. 2nd Edition. 245 pages. Grey pictorial dust jacket over beige cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, l","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51545156157713,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51545156190481,"sku":"1747132445LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1747132445LEE_1.jpg?v=1747412212"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-jane-oliver.oembed?page=3","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}