{"title":"John Blaine","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"the-lost-city-rare-book-john-blaine-1658140750iev","title":"The Lost City","description":"1947. No Edition Remarks. 209 pages. No dust jacket. Illustrated paper covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077037003025,"sku":"1658140750IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1658140750IEV_1.jpg?v=1722892577"},{"product_id":"100-fathoms-under-rare-book-john-blaine-1701862875cab","title":"100 Fathoms Under","description":"209 pages. No dust jacket. Red pictorial cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corn","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086577111313,"sku":"1701862875CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701862875CAB_1.jpg?v=1722926459"},{"product_id":"the-phantom-shark-rick-brant-science-adventure-stories-rare-book-john-blaine-1706801752iev","title":"The Phantom Shark (Rick Brant Science-adventure Stories)","description":"1961. British Edition. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous owner's inscriptions to front free endpaper. Boards have lig","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088512880913,"sku":"1706801752IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706801752IEV_1.jpg?v=1722933855"},{"product_id":"sea-gold-a-rick-brant-electronic-adventure-rare-book-john-blaine-1721984006abs","title":"Sea Gold: A Rick Brant Electronic Adventure","description":"1947. No edition stated. 191 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50094780350737,"sku":"1721984006ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1721984006ABS_1.jpg?v=1722953873"},{"product_id":"rick-brant-s-science-projects-book-john-blaine-9781557090089","title":"Rick Brant's Science Projects","description":"Originally published in 1960. A non-fiction companion volume to the collectible Rick Brant Science-Adventure Series. Fans of the series include a number of Nobel-prize-winning scientists. This reprint includes easy-to-read chapters about codes and ciphers, slingshots and archery, microscopes and radios, tricks and games, and scientific experiments and how to plan a science project.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50280846033169,"sku":"CIN1557090084G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51037202055441,"sku":"NIN9781557090089","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1557090084.jpg?v=1750798448"},{"product_id":"egyptian-cat-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781500495435","title":"The Egyptian Cat Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51030906634513,"sku":"NIN9781500495435","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500495433.jpg?v=1750717367"},{"product_id":"wailing-octopus-book-john-blaine-9781502838926","title":"The Wailing Octopus","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031223795985,"sku":"NIN9781502838926","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1502838923.jpg?v=1750759027"},{"product_id":"blue-ghost-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781502390875","title":"The Blue Ghost Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031265542417,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031267868945,"sku":"NIN9781502390875","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1502390876.jpg?v=1750957180"},{"product_id":"caves-of-fear-book-john-blaine-9781502458636","title":"The Caves of Fear","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031344709905,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031346970897,"sku":"NIN9781502458636","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1502458632.jpg?v=1750860419"},{"product_id":"flying-stingaree-a-rick-brant-science-adventure-story-book-john-blaine-9781506104379","title":"The Flying Stingaree A Rick Brant Science-Adventure Story","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51031449010449,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51031451140369,"sku":"NIN9781506104379","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1506104371.jpg?v=1751405727"},{"product_id":"caves-of-fear-book-john-blaine-9789354849794","title":"The Caves Of Fear","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51083225465105,"sku":"NIN9789354849794","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52533595144465,"sku":"NLS9789354849794","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9354849792.jpg?v=1751223183"},{"product_id":"pirates-of-shan-book-john-blaine-9781500324247","title":"The Pirates of Shan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51115758158097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51115760812305,"sku":"NIN9781500324247","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1500324248.jpg?v=1751054096"},{"product_id":"boy-scouts-on-a-submarine-book-john-blaine-9781515386124","title":"The Boy Scouts on a Submarine","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51159396417809,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51159397302545,"sku":"NIN9781515386124","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1515386120.jpg?v=1750860251"},{"product_id":"boy-scouts-in-russia-book-john-blaine-9781515386100","title":"The Boy Scouts In Russia","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51159477256465,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51159479648529,"sku":"NIN9781515386100","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1515386104.jpg?v=1751274569"},{"product_id":"smugglers-reef-book-john-blaine-9781611040562","title":"Smugglers' Reef","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51171602104593,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51171603579153,"sku":"NIN9781611040562","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1611040566.jpg?v=1751214254"},{"product_id":"blue-ghost-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781611040548","title":"The Blue Ghost Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51171610263825,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51171611672849,"sku":"NIN9781611040548","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/161104054X.jpg?v=1751310252"},{"product_id":"sea-gold-a-rick-brant-electronic-adventure-rare-book-john-blaine-1723032479ada","title":"Sea Gold: A Rick Brant Electronic Adventure","description":"1947. 191 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237104156945,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237107040529,"sku":"1723032479ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723032479ADA_1.jpg?v=1741071742"},{"product_id":"the-rockets-shadow-rare-book-john-blaine-1731062814lee","title":"The Rockets Shadow","description":"1947. No edition remarks. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Paper covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, l","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240246804753,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240249229585,"sku":"1731062814LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1731062814LEE_1.jpg?v=1741079270"},{"product_id":"the-rocket-s-shadow-rare-book-john-blaine-1733144352iev","title":"The Rocket's Shadow","description":"1947. This edition. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white frontispiece. Maps across endpapers. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issue","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240845836561,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240847474961,"sku":"1733144352IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733144352IEV_1.jpg?v=1741080662"},{"product_id":"the-phantom-shark-rick-brant-science-adventure-stories-rare-book-john-blaine-1732101490mha","title":"The Phantom Shark (Rick Brant Science-adventure Stories)","description":"1961. 1961 Reprint. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Red pictorial cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, sligh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240968749329,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240971698449,"sku":"1732101490MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732101490MHA_1.jpg?v=1741080957"},{"product_id":"the-whispering-box-mystery-rare-book-john-blaine-1733905430iev","title":"The Whispering Box Mystery","description":"1961. British Edition. 190 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, ligh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241201598737,"sku":"1733905430IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733905430IEV_1.jpg?v=1741081513"},{"product_id":"the-lost-city-rare-book-john-blaine-1741084695ada","title":"The Lost City","description":"1947. No Edition Remarks. 192 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51247577891089,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51247578644753,"sku":"1741084695ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1741084695ADA_1.jpg?v=1741183692"},{"product_id":"smuggler-s-reef-book-john-blaine-9781258040857","title":"Smuggler's Reef","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51663444115729,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51663444312337,"sku":"NIN9781258040857","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258040859.jpg?v=1750792865"},{"product_id":"boy-scouts-in-russia-book-john-blaine-9789352972616","title":"The Boy Scouts In Russia","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52535686562065,"sku":"NLS9789352972616","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789352972616.jpg?v=1760671783"},{"product_id":"smugglers-reef-book-john-blaine-9783849160654","title":"Smugglers' Reef","description":"This book (hardcover) is part of the TREDITION CLASICS. It contains classical literature works from over two thousand years. Most of these titles have been out of print and off the bookstore shelves for decades. The book series is intended to preserve the cultural legacy and to promote the timeless works of classical literature. Readers of a TREDITION CLASICS book support the mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion. With this series, tredition intends to make thousands of international literature classics available in printed format again - worldwide.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52586259480849,"sku":"NLS9783849160654","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783849160654.jpg?v=1761054318"},{"product_id":"electronic-mind-reader-book-john-blaine-9783849160142","title":"The Electronic Mind Reader","description":"This book (hardcover) is part of the TREDITION CLASICS. It contains classical literature works from over two thousand years. Most of these titles have been out of print and off the bookstore shelves for decades. The book series is intended to preserve the cultural legacy and to promote the timeless works of classical literature. Readers of a TREDITION CLASICS book support the mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion. With this series, tredition intends to make thousands of international literature classics available in printed format again - worldwide.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52591815491857,"sku":"NLS9783849160142","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52762369065233,"sku":"NIN9783849160142","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783849160142.jpg?v=1761064686"},{"product_id":"boy-scouts-in-russia-book-john-blaine-9789356148277","title":"The Boy Scouts In Russia","description":"This book (hardcover) is part of the TREDITION CLASICS. It contains classical literature works from over two thousand years. Most of these titles have been out of print and off the bookstore shelves for decades. The book series is intended to preserve the cultural legacy and to promote the timeless works of classical literature. Readers of a TREDITION CLASICS book support the mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion. With this series, tredition intends to make thousands of international literature classics available in printed format again - worldwide.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52617251750161,"sku":"NLS9789356148277","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356148277.jpg?v=1761529727"},{"product_id":"boy-scouts-on-a-submarine-book-john-blaine-9789356148505","title":"The Boy Scouts On A Submarine","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52618759504145,"sku":"NLS9789356148505","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356148505.jpg?v=1761534020"},{"product_id":"electronic-mind-reader-book-john-blaine-9783849151294","title":"The Electronic Mind Reader","description":"This book (hardcover) is part of the TREDITION CLASICS. It contains classical literature works from over two thousand years. Most of these titles have been out of print and off the bookstore shelves for decades. The book series is intended to preserve the cultural legacy and to promote the timeless works of classical literature. Readers of a TREDITION CLASICS book support the mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion. With this series, tredition intends to make thousands of international literature classics available in printed format again - worldwide.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52660664008977,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52660664664337,"sku":"NLS9783849151294","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783849151294.jpg?v=1762265719"},{"product_id":"smugglers-reef-book-john-blaine-9783849151805","title":"Smugglers' Reef","description":"This book (hardcover) is part of the TREDITION CLASICS. It contains classical literature works from over two thousand years. Most of these titles have been out of print and off the bookstore shelves for decades. The book series is intended to preserve the cultural legacy and to promote the timeless works of classical literature. Readers of a TREDITION CLASICS book support the mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion. With this series, tredition intends to make thousands of international literature classics available in printed format again - worldwide.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52670486872337,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52670487363857,"sku":"NLS9783849151805","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783849151805.jpg?v=1762289954"},{"product_id":"egyptian-cat-mystery-book-john-blaine-9780359703586","title":"The Egyptian Cat mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52735061524753,"sku":"NIN9780359703586","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780359703586.jpg?v=1763398873"},{"product_id":"wailing-octopus-book-john-blaine-9781258100063","title":"The Wailing Octopus","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52747568775441,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52747569037585,"sku":"NIN9781258100063","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258100063.jpg?v=1763529848"},{"product_id":"scarlet-lake-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781258204976","title":"The Scarlet Lake Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52747617566993,"sku":"NIN9781258204976","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258204976.jpg?v=1763530530"},{"product_id":"flying-stingaree-book-john-blaine-9789353429874","title":"The Flying Stingaree","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52763253637393,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52763254030609,"sku":"NIN9789353429874","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789353429874.jpg?v=1763605388"},{"product_id":"egyptian-cat-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781258094492","title":"The Egyptian Cat Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52766908711185,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52766908875025,"sku":"NIN9781258094492","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258094492.jpg?v=1763656388"},{"product_id":"flaming-mountain-book-john-blaine-9781258094898","title":"The Flaming Mountain","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53018601980177,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53018602012945,"sku":"NIN9781258094898","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258094898.jpg?v=1768265050"},{"product_id":"pirates-of-shan-book-john-blaine-9781258205126","title":"The Pirates of Shan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53018604536081,"sku":"NIN9781258205126","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258205126.jpg?v=1768265091"},{"product_id":"blue-ghost-mystery-book-john-blaine-9781258095260","title":"The Blue Ghost Mystery","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53109487698193,"sku":"NIN9781258095260","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258095260.jpg?v=1770569059"},{"product_id":"wailing-octopus-book-john-blaine-9781258205508","title":"The Wailing Octopus","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53113673023761,"sku":"NIN9781258205508","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258205508.jpg?v=1770682591"},{"product_id":"golden-skull-book-john-blaine-9781258098735","title":"The Golden Skull","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53446678708497,"sku":"NIN9781258098735","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258098735.jpg?v=1776805167"},{"product_id":"caves-of-fear-book-john-blaine-9781258200817","title":"The Caves of Fear","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53446680084753,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53446680215825,"sku":"NIN9781258200817","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258200817.jpg?v=1776805179"},{"product_id":"flaming-mountain-book-john-blaine-9781258200268","title":"The Flaming Mountain","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53447481753873,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53447481917713,"sku":"NIN9781258200268","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781258200268.jpg?v=1776821364"},{"product_id":"pirates-of-shan-book-john-blaine-9781258100865","title":"The Pirates of Shan","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53518749630737,"sku":"NIN9781258100865","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}]}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-john-blaine.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}