{"title":"Julia Hamilton","description":"\u003cp\u003eDelve into the captivating world of Julia Hamilton, where thrilling mysteries and gripping suspense await. Perfect for fans of classic crime fiction, uncover her enthralling novels and lose yourself in intrigue.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"after-flora-book-julia-hamilton-9780718142117","title":"After Flora","description":"Adam Sykes, farmer and owner of a beloved if crumbling country house, and Polly Montagu, art student, meet in the Uffizi Gallery in Florence. The next months in both their lives are explosive. Adam discovers an entirely new person in his recently dead wife. Flora, who turned out to be pregnant when she walked into their lake. Polly finds that her parents, the exuberant concert pianist and his counsellor wife, are at the beginning of a bitter divorce, and she is consumed by an unreasonable passion for Adam. But it is the spirit of Flora, which appears differenly to each of them, which haunts the house, the family and them both.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49535254200593,"sku":"GOR004884182","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/071814211X.jpg?v=1750816620"},{"product_id":"pillar-of-society-book-julia-hamilton-9780140248319","title":"A Pillar of Society","description":"This novel tells the story of a summer of crisis for Sir Guy and Lady Marjorie who live at Fordingbridge Castle. Marjorie has created a famous garden, which she talks about on television. In Poland, the programme is seen by a man who was her lover during the war and by whom she became pregnant.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49551218475281,"sku":"GOR003538629","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50746278445329,"sku":"GOR014056937","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53026877931793,"sku":"GOR005898796","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0140248315.jpg?v=1750973616"},{"product_id":"other-people-s-rules-book-julia-hamilton-9780006513643","title":"Other People's Rules","description":"A magnificent, completely absorbing novel, revolving around a high society court case. A British Dominic Dunne.  A beautiful, tempestuous girl disappears from her family's Scottish estate after her brilliant birthday ball. Neither she nor her body are discovered.  Her parents -- the icon and celebrated pop star, Michael Gresham, and his wife, a stylish American heiress -- employ private detectives and offer rewards but find nothing, until a local serial killer confesses to the murder.  In the neighbouring estate lives Ivar Gatehouse, government spokesman in the House of Lords, famous for his wealth, ancient title and social brilliance, with his fragile painter wife and four near adult children.  Both familes live in almost feudal splendour. Celebrated in Hello! and society pages, their worlds are detached, above, different from ours: they live according to other people's rules.  But twenty years later, Earl Gatehouse is in Dumfries County Court on trial for murder and the witness on whom the Crown's case will rely is Lucy Diamond, a one-time friend of his youngest daughter, an outsider to their privileged world, who had come to stay on the summer of the birthday ball.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49588555153681,"sku":"GOR002749023","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49643488477457,"sku":"GOR006270606","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50486403432721,"sku":"GOR003477734","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0006513646.jpg?v=1751289369"},{"product_id":"other-people-s-rules-book-julia-hamilton-9780002259484","title":"Other People's Rules","description":"A magnificent, completely absorbing novel, revolving around a high society court case. A British Dominic Dunne.  A beautiful, tempestuous girl disappears from her family's Scottish estate after her brilliant birthday ball. Neither she nor her body are discovered.  Her parents -- the icon and celebrated pop star, Michael Gresham, and his wife, a stylish American heiress -- employ private detectives and offer rewards but find nothing, until a local serial killer confesses to the murder.  In the neighbouring estate lives Ivar Gatehouse, government spokesman in the House of Lords, famous for his wealth, ancient title and social brilliance, with his fragile painter wife and four near adult children.  Both familes live in almost feudal splendour. Celebrated in Hello! and society pages, their worlds are detached, above, different from ours: they live according to other people's rules.  But twenty years later, Earl Gatehouse is in Dumfries County Court on trial for murder and the witness on whom the Crown's case will rely is Lucy Diamond, a one-time friend of his youngest daughter, an outsider to their privileged world, who had come to stay on the summer of the birthday ball.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49590330229009,"sku":"GOR004095535","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0002259486.jpg?v=1751225532"},{"product_id":"other-people-s-rules-book-julia-hamilton-9780002261814","title":"Other People's Rules","description":"A magnificent, completely absorbing novel, revolving around a high society court case. A British Dominic Dunne.  A beautiful, tempestuous girl disappears from her family's Scottish estate after her brilliant birthday ball. Neither she nor her body are discovered.  Her parents -- the icon and celebrated pop star, Michael Gresham, and his wife, a stylish American heiress -- employ private detectives and offer rewards but find nothing, until a local serial killer confesses to the murder.  In the neighbouring estate lives Ivar Gatehouse, government spokesman in the House of Lords, famous for his wealth, ancient title and social brilliance, with his fragile painter wife and four near adult children.  Both familes live in almost feudal splendour. Celebrated in Hello! and society pages, their worlds are detached, above, different from ours: they live according to other people's rules.  But twenty years later, Earl Gatehouse is in Dumfries County Court on trial for murder and the witness on whom the Crown's case will rely is Lucy Diamond, a one-time friend of his youngest daughter, an outsider to their privileged world, who had come to stay on the summer of the birthday ball.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49594865287441,"sku":"GOR004734354","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51412703904017,"sku":"GOR005354400","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0002261812.jpg?v=1750971814"},{"product_id":"idle-hill-of-summer-book-julia-hamilton-9780006542414","title":"The Idle Hill of Summer","description":"The main character of \"The Idle Hill of Summer\", Gerald Baillie is based on the author's great-grandfather's first cousin who was killed during the defence of Amiens on Easter Day 1918 and whose war diaries were published in 1924.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49596887466257,"sku":"GOR003841175","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49614647263505,"sku":"GOR001364829","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53338746126609,"sku":"GOR003999835","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0006542417.jpg?v=1751257494"},{"product_id":"pearl-of-the-hapsburgs-book-julia-hamilton-9780709163657","title":"Pearl of the Hapsburgs","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49599536955665,"sku":"GOR008686179","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0709163657.jpg?v=1750881337"},{"product_id":"after-flora-book-julia-hamilton-9780140262841","title":"After Flora","description":"Adam Sykes seems to have everything: a beautiful wife, Flora, two young daughters, a thriving family business and a wonderful old house. But this idyll is shattered by Flora's sudden, violent death. As Adam relearns how to be himself, he finds there is space in his life for new hope and new love.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49603423273233,"sku":"GOR004535188","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49603567747345,"sku":"GOR008766680","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0140262849.jpg?v=1751427865"},{"product_id":"good-catholic-book-julia-hamilton-9780140256840","title":"The Good Catholic","description":"Edward Parry has what appears to be a perfect life: a beautiful house, a happy marriage, five children. He also has the gift of faith. He is a good Catholic. But when Edward and Victoria's last child dies, old wounds suddenly open, and the perfect life begins to shatter. A trip to Paris, business for Edward, pleasure for Victoria, is supposed to bring them together again, but their removal from the constraints of everyday life brings unexpected and dangerous turns.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49607643398417,"sku":"GOR004213116","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49639472169233,"sku":"GOR003967290","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52862505091345,"sku":"GOR003922717","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0140256849.jpg?v=1751432141"},{"product_id":"son-of-york-book-julia-hamilton-9780722142868","title":"Son of York","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49615504572689,"sku":"GOR003149641","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50811324432657,"sku":"GOR003681401","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52877873021201,"sku":"GOR003760248","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0722142862.jpg?v=1750784302"},{"product_id":"forbidden-fruits-book-julia-hamilton-9780007114979","title":"Forbidden Fruits","description":"An intelligent, quality saga on the glamour, scandal and hypocrisy of the Scottish aristocracy which will appeal to readers of Rosamunde Pilcher and Penny Vincenzi.  Glamorous, rich and rife with secret scandal, the clannish Macarthur family, rarely out of the glossy pages of every high society magazine, reigns over Edinburgh's wealthy New Town.  However, as the formidable family patriarch, Jack Macarthur, lies on his deathbed in the Edinburgh family seat, it emerges that one of the clan has broken the strict code of silence that has been crucial to their respectability...And as the stories of mistresses, illegitimate children, homosexuality and sadomasochism break in the press, the family struggles to lead its life in the public eye...While in the heart of the storm, the beautiful Marianne Maclean, broken down by a destructive affair with Luke Macarthur; and his handsome cousin Ben Macarthur, once unconfident but now strengthened by adversity -- and the only man Marianne had ever loved -- find themselves swept up in the tide together...Deliciously scandalous, intelligent and compulsively page-turning, this quality saga will delight readers of Rosamunde Pilcher and Penny Vincenzi.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49624373100817,"sku":"GOR005064071","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49641694757137,"sku":"GOR005885207","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53022893539601,"sku":"GOR005403577","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0007114974.jpg?v=1751068545"},{"product_id":"good-catholic-book-julia-hamilton-9780718141462","title":"A Good Catholic","description":"This is a novel about Catholic husband and wife, Paul and Victoria, and the difficulties their marriage faces after the Lloyd's disaster. Paul then visits Paris, discovers a new way of living, and falls in love with a young Parisienne.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49646760755473,"sku":"GOR009693047","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49658854572305,"sku":"GOR012822777","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50167153361169,"sku":"GOR004746491","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0718141466.jpg?v=1750744153"},{"product_id":"pillar-of-society-book-julia-hamilton-9780718139391","title":"A Pillar of Society","description":"This novel looks at a summer of crisis in the family of Sir Guy and Lady Marjorie of Fordingbridge Castle. When Marjorie talks on television about her famous garden, the programme is seen in Poland by her wartime lover who comes to the village and back into her life.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49648313598225,"sku":"GOR003912204","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0718139399.jpg?v=1751073818"},{"product_id":"anne-of-cleves-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1688995663ada","title":"Anne of Cleves","description":"1972. First Published in GB. 158 pages. Paperback book with illustrated cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, insert","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081779482897,"sku":"1688995663ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688995663ADA_1.jpg?v=1722909860"},{"product_id":"anne-of-cleves-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1697552847abs","title":"Anne of Cleves","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 158 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084183671057,"sku":"1697552847ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697552847ABS_1.jpg?v=1722918501"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1707723800alk","title":"Katherine of Aragon","description":"1972. Reprint. 142 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085293621521,"sku":"1707723800ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707723800ALK_1.jpg?v=1722922392"},{"product_id":"anne-of-cleves-six-wives-of-henry-viii-series-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1700578726lee","title":"Anne of Cleves (Six Wives of Henry VIII Series)","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 158 pages. Glazed paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inse","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085656494353,"sku":"1700578726LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1700578726LEE_1.jpg?v=1722923500"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-six-wives-of-henry-viii-series-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1703865393dpb","title":"Katherine of Aragon (Six Wives of Henry VIII Series)","description":"1972. 142 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086180552977,"sku":"1703865393DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703865393DPB_1.jpg?v=1722925185"},{"product_id":"anne-of-cleves-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1703263118dpb","title":"Anne of Cleves","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 158 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086529925393,"sku":"1703263118DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703263118DPB_1.jpg?v=1722926321"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-six-wives-of-henry-viii-series-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1703263540dpb","title":"Katherine of Aragon (Six Wives of Henry VIII Series)","description":"1972. 141 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086558695697,"sku":"1703263540DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703263540DPB_1.jpg?v=1722926405"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-six-wives-of-henry-viii-series-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1711464428dpb","title":"Katherine of Aragon (Six Wives of Henry VIII Series)","description":"1972. Reprinted. 142 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087192690961,"sku":"1711464428DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711464428DPB_1.jpg?v=1722928752"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1716446385alk","title":"Katherine of Aragon","description":"1972. First Published in GB. 142 pages. Pictorial paperback. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091690459409,"sku":"1716446385ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716446385ALK_1.jpg?v=1722944534"},{"product_id":"katherine-of-aragon-six-wives-of-henry-viii-series-rare-book-julia-hamilton-1720790465ada","title":"Katherine of Aragon (Six Wives of Henry VIII Series)","description":"1972. First Edition Thus. 142 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093381222673,"sku":"1720790465ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720790465ADA_1.jpg?v=1722950061"},{"product_id":"catherine-of-aragon-book-julia-hamilton-9780722189443","title":"Catherine of Aragon","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50333091365137,"sku":"GOR007854467","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0722189443.jpg?v=1751041939"},{"product_id":"anne-of-cleves-book-julia-hamilton-9780722189450","title":"Anne of Cleves","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50333091430673,"sku":"GOR006904372","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0722189451.jpg?v=1751231558"},{"product_id":"generation-intuitive-book-julia-hamilton-9780738742588","title":"Generation Intuitive","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur children are the pioneers of a new way of living. They have a vastly different perception and experience of the world around them. They see a world full of possibility and endless potential. Generation Intuitiveis upon us and it demands a whole new paradigm of parenting.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003eNow, in this straightforward and down-to-earth guide to nurturing and developing your child's natural intuitive gifts. Julie Hamilton explores the significance of intuition in the modern age, highlighting it as one of the most powerful tools for our children to live empowered and successful lives. Generation Intuitivelooks at all the different intuitive \"super-senses\" available to our kids, exploring each one individually and providing parents with insights into how they work, and how to nurture and manage them best.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003eOffering practical tools and advice, Generation Intuitivealso features a range of entertaining visualisations, games and exercises to help children tap into their intuition and explore all its wondrous possibilities.\u003c\/p\u003e \u003cp\u003eGeneration Intuitiveequips parents with everything they need to know about caring for an emerging new generation of intuitive kids. As you learn to recognise, understand and nurture your children's unique intuitive gifts, you'll be helping them build their self-esteem, confidence and creativity, guiding them to make fantastic choices in life and ensuring they reach their full potential and shine!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51606357344529,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51606358294801,"sku":"CIN0738742589G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0738742589.jpg?v=1750849085"},{"product_id":"other-people-s-rules-book-julia-hamilton-9780312266271","title":"Other People's Rules","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53251189965073,"sku":"GOR007222555","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53618260345105,"sku":"CIN0312266278VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780312266271.jpg?v=1773572848"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-julia-hamilton.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}