{"title":"Lord Russell Of Liverpool","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1673344903clb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1955. Seventh Edition. 260 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth. Black and white photographic plates throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mil","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039285022993,"sku":"1673344903CLB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1673344903CLB_1.jpg?v=1722375448"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1622821619clb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. Second Edition. 259 pages. Illustrated dustjacket over black cloth. Includes black \u0026amp; white plates. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Unequal tanning to endpaper corr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069365031185,"sku":"1622821619CLB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1622821619CLB_1.jpg?v=1722866873"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1633080115emb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. 4th edition. 259 pages. Illustrated dustjacket with plastic protection over black cloth. Includes black \u0026amp; white plates. Book includes Nazi imagery and graphic depictions. Pages remain bright and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070383952145,"sku":"1633080115EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1633080115EMB_1.jpg?v=1722869808"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1644922620mhp","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1970. Corgi Edition, Reissued. 221 pages. Pictorial paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071109959953,"sku":"1644922620MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644922620MHP_1.jpg?v=1722872161"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1659943112mhp","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika; A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. Fourth Edition. 259 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages and plates are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Light thumb-marking pre","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072788893969,"sku":"1659943112MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659943112MHP_1.jpg?v=1722877778"},{"product_id":"knight-of-the-sword-the-life-and-letters-of-admiral-sir-william-sidney-smith-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1659096071ada","title":"Knight of the Sword: the Life and Letters of Admiral Sir William Sidney Smith","description":"1964. No Edition Remarks. 224 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Boards have","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073214976273,"sku":"1659096071ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1659096071ADA_1.jpg?v=1722879328"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1660555772mhr","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. 259 pages. Yellow pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Pages are clean and bright with a firm binding. Endpapers and page edges are lightly tanned and foxed. Boards are a little rub worn, sli","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073484263697,"sku":"1660555772MHR","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1660555772MHR_1.jpg?v=1722880356"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1669284437mhp","title":"The Knights Of Bushido","description":"1960. No Edition Remarks. 350 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Neat, clean, with heavy tanning and foxing to pages and text block edges. Occasional thumbing throughout and inscriptions to f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074885423377,"sku":"1669284437MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1669284437MHP_1.jpg?v=1722885384"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1641998711dpb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika; A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. Fourth Edition. 259 pages. Pictorial yellow dust jacket over black cloth. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages and plates are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Occasional thumb","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075461779729,"sku":"1641998711DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1641998711DPB_1.jpg?v=1722887366"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1635861948mha","title":"The Scourge of The Swastika: Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1956. Thirteenth Edition. 260 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth with photographic black and white plates throughout. Moderate foxing and tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076684550417,"sku":"1635861948MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1635861948MHA_1.jpg?v=1722891414"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1643115838ada","title":"The Scourge Of The Swastika: A Short History Of Nazi War Crimes","description":"1954. Fifth Edition. 259 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth boards with red lettering to spine. Black and white photographic plates throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077026320657,"sku":"1643115838ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1643115838ADA_1.jpg?v=1722892546"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1678369434iev","title":"The Knights of Bushido","description":"1958. First Edition. 335 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over black cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages and illustrations with light tanning and mild foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078492229905,"sku":"1678369434IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678369434IEV_1.jpg?v=1722898055"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1696321775ada","title":"The Knights of Bushido","description":"1958. First Published. 335 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth. Black and white photographic plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083658105105,"sku":"1696321775ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1696321775ADA_1.jpg?v=1722916521"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1709916741dpb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika","description":"1966. Reissued. 221 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Ex-Libris plate stuck to front reverse cover. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book. Binding remains firm. Pages have li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088817557777,"sku":"1709916741DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1709916741DPB_1.jpg?v=1722934938"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1708606623cab","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika","description":"1966. Reissued. 221 pages. Pictorial paperback. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and th","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089544974609,"sku":"1708606623CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708606623CAB_1.jpg?v=1722937342"},{"product_id":"the-trial-of-adolf-eichmann-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1712326805lee","title":"The Trial of Adolf Eichmann","description":"1962. First Edition. 324 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over black cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Some occasional mild cracking to gutters througho","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50089624469777,"sku":"1712326805LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712326805LEE_1.jpg?v=1722937606"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-a-short-history-of-japanese-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1719381570abs","title":"The Knights of Bushido - A Short History of Japanese War Crimes","description":"1958. First Published. 335 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Black and white photographic plates. Minor thumb marking, foxing and tanning to pages and plates. More prominent to text block","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090225139985,"sku":"1719381570ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1719381570ABS_1.jpg?v=1722939596"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1711722110ada","title":"The Knights of Bushido","description":"1965. Corgi Edition Reissued. 350 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Contains black and white plates. Clean pages and plates with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. Three pages of plates are detac","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091307172113,"sku":"1711722110ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711722110ADA_1.jpg?v=1722943289"},{"product_id":"that-reminds-me-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1712842295dpb","title":"That Reminds Me","description":"1959. First Edition. 301 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white photographs. Black and white portrait frontispiece. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091499684113,"sku":"1712842295DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712842295DPB_1.jpg?v=1722943894"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-a-short-history-of-japanese-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1722338684dpb","title":"The Knights Of Bushido: A Short History Of Japanese War Crimes","description":"1958. First Edition. 334 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Black and white photographs. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Minor pen and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091897258257,"sku":"1722338684DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722338684DPB_1.jpg?v=1722945176"},{"product_id":"knight-of-the-sword-the-life-and-letters-of-admiral-sir-william-sidney-smith-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1720767584ada","title":"Knight Of The Sword: The Life And Letters Of Admiral Sir William Sidney Smith","description":"1964. No edition remarks. 224 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Black and white portrait frontispiece. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092781666577,"sku":"1720767584ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720767584ADA_1.jpg?v=1722948121"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-a-short-history-of-japanese-war-crimes-by-edward-frederic-book-edward-frederick-langley-russe-9780739421109","title":"The Knights of Bushido : A Short History of Japanese War Crimes by Edward Frederick Langley Russell Russell of Liverpool (2002-05-03)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":50431992889617,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50431993774353,"sku":"CINB01FGNKC5IVG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51670713467153,"sku":"GOR012714368","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":52107851989265,"sku":"CINB01FGNKC5IG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/B01FGNKC5I.jpg?v=1751168663"},{"product_id":"scourge-of-the-swastika-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-9781258125516","title":"The Scourge Of The Swastika","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51022309654801,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51022310703377,"sku":"NIN9781258125516","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/125812551X.jpg?v=1750792924"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-a-short-history-of-japanese-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1723797892abs","title":"The Knights Of Bushido. A Short History Of Japanese War Crimes","description":"1958. First Edition. 335 pages. Dust jacket over black cloth. Clean pages with mild tanning and visible foxing throughout. Tightly bound with mild thumb-marking throughout. Pencil inscription to front","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237608784145,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237611634961,"sku":"1723797892ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1723797892ABS_1.jpg?v=1741072972"},{"product_id":"the-knights-of-bushido-a-short-history-of-japanese-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1726675320lee","title":"The Knights Of Bushido. A Short History Of Japanese War Crimes","description":"1958. First Edition. 334 pages. Yellow pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Bindin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238495387921,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238498009361,"sku":"1726675320LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1726675320LEE_1.jpg?v=1741075157"},{"product_id":"the-trial-of-adolf-eichmann-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1727358825dpb","title":"The Trial of Adolf Eichmann","description":"1962. First Edition. 324 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains fir","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238685147409,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238687506705,"sku":"1727358825DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1727358825DPB_1.jpg?v=1741075619"},{"product_id":"return-of-the-swastika-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1729175242mep","title":"Return of the Swastika?","description":"1969. No Edition Remarks. 144 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over brown cloth boards with lettering. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and pa","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239475773713,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239477575953,"sku":"1729175242MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729175242MEP_1.jpg?v=1741077546"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-rare-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-1738773649dpb","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika; a Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":"\u003cp\u003e1966. Reissue. 221 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm, text is legible. Paper cover has mild edge wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51243513741585,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51243514200337,"sku":"1738773649DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1738773649DPB_1.jpg?v=1741089746"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-9780552103008","title":"The scourge of the swastika","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51310551236881,"sku":"GOR001626154","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51310552776977,"sku":"GOR001610705","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51310554054929,"sku":"GOR002127344","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0552103004.jpg?v=1751103718"},{"product_id":"the-scourge-of-the-swastika-a-short-history-of-nazi-war-crimes-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-9780739421093","title":"The Scourge of the Swastika: A Short History of Nazi War Crimes","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51334432096529,"sku":"CIN0739421093VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0739421093.jpg?v=1750978759"},{"product_id":"scourge-of-the-swastika-book-lord-russell-of-liverpool-9781258014711","title":"The Scourge Of The Swastika","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51663254028561,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51663254225169,"sku":"NIN9781258014711","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1258014718.jpg?v=1751112897"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-lord-russell-of-liverpool.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}