{"title":"Pamela Frankau","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"willow-cabin-book-pamela-frankau-9780860689508","title":"The Willow Cabin","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49554992726289,"sku":"GOR002416646","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49881198264593,"sku":"GOR001228391","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49913763430673,"sku":"GOR002070493","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0860689506.jpg?v=1751139376"},{"product_id":"wreath-for-the-enemy-book-pamela-frankau-9781914198526","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49556727070993,"sku":"GOR013159577","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49570662973713,"sku":"GOR013143585","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ GARDNERS","offer_id":49750363078929,"sku":"NGR9781914198526","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51376668934417,"sku":"GOR014245834","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":51825963041041,"sku":"CIN1914198522G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1914198522.jpg?v=1759230297"},{"product_id":"winged-horse-book-pamela-frankau-9780860680758","title":"The Winged Horse","description":"Written by the author of \"The Willow Cabin\" and \"A Wreath for the Enemy\", this is a novel about J.G.Baron, a charismatic newspaper tycoon who is lauded as a tough-minded but fair businessman. Only Celia, his eldest daughter, knows that beneath this facade her father weaves a thread of tyranny.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49623641522449,"sku":"GOR001771502","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49663217107217,"sku":"GOR003845063","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50893533315345,"sku":"GOR001771601","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0860680754.jpg?v=1751011796"},{"product_id":"colonel-blessington-book-pamela-frankau-9780370006383","title":"Colonel Blessington","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49655489528081,"sku":"GOR005512097","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49937384243473,"sku":"GOR005850314","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0370006380.jpg?v=1751292505"},{"product_id":"wreath-for-the-enemy-book-pamela-frankau-9780860686385","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49663218155793,"sku":"GOR003336767","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49794937487633,"sku":"GOR002971220","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50840537530641,"sku":"GOR005868832","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0860686388.jpg?v=1750787362"},{"product_id":"over-the-mountains-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1692614625iev","title":"Over the Mountains","description":"1967. First Edition. 323 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing, tanning and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039826874641,"sku":"1692614625IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1692614625IEV_1.jpg?v=1722376971"},{"product_id":"a-wreath-for-the-enemy-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1637065758lsa","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":"1954. Reprinted. 245 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth boards with gilt lettering. Ex-libris label. Slight crinkling to paper at gutter. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout. Tigh","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070751379729,"sku":"1637065758LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1637065758LSA_1.jpg?v=1722870978"},{"product_id":"the-winged-horse-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1657181754mhr","title":"The Winged Horse","description":"1953. First Published. 416 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072410128657,"sku":"1657181754MHR","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1657181754MHR_1.jpg?v=1722876397"},{"product_id":"slaves-of-the-lamp-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1653574422geo","title":"Slaves of the Lamp","description":"1965. First Edition. 421 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Mild tanning to pages with heavier tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Mild foxing and tanning to text block edges. Boars have mild rubbin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072439324945,"sku":"1653574422GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1653574422GEO_1.jpg?v=1722876501"},{"product_id":"the-offshore-light-a-novel-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1657616136lsa","title":"The Offshore Light, A Novel","description":"1952. First Edition. 283 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Minor pencil inscription to front pastedown. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge wear","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075797192977,"sku":"1657616136LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1657616136LSA_1.jpg?v=1722888457"},{"product_id":"road-through-the-woods-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1681198365tmb","title":"Road Through the Woods","description":"1961. This Edition. 261 pages. Illustrative jacket over blue cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Tape marks to free endpapers. Pencil inscription to front free endpap","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077488316689,"sku":"1681198365TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681198365TMB_1.jpg?v=1722894343"},{"product_id":"the-black-minute-and-other-stories-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1668696652mep","title":"The Black Minute And Other Stories","description":"No Edition Remarks. 320 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Slight cracking to rear hinge, board remains firm. Visible water staining to boards. Pages are mildly foxed \u0026amp; tanned throughout. Text is clear","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078130471185,"sku":"1668696652MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1668696652MEP_1.jpg?v=1722896731"},{"product_id":"pen-to-paper-a-novelist-s-notebook-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1689157699alk","title":"Pen To Paper, A Novelist's Notebook","description":"1961. First Published in GB. 224 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Black and white photographic plate to centre of book. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing througho","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079914590481,"sku":"1689157699ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1689157699ALK_1.jpg?v=1722902935"},{"product_id":"colonel-blessington-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1684912264mha","title":"Colonel Blessington","description":"1968. First Published. 237 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth with gilt lettering. Ex Libris plate to front pastedown. Light staining, foxing and tanning to pages, pastedowns and free endpa","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079931597073,"sku":"1684912264MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684912264MHA_1.jpg?v=1722902999"},{"product_id":"the-devil-we-know-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1680501568tmb","title":"The Devil We Know","description":"No Edition Remarks. 495 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Previous owner's inscription to front free endpaper. Thumb-marking present. Noticeable creas","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081139720465,"sku":"1680501568TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680501568TMB_1.jpg?v=1722907507"},{"product_id":"the-willow-cabin-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1684489624iev","title":"The Willow Cabin","description":"1966. Second Printing. 319 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082350596369,"sku":"1684489624IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684489624IEV_1.jpg?v=1722911818"},{"product_id":"ask-me-no-more-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1704303814cab","title":"Ask Me No More","description":"1958. First Edition. 381 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, ta","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084094574865,"sku":"1704303814CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704303814CAB_1.jpg?v=1722918198"},{"product_id":"slaves-of-the-lamp-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1697117464bwd","title":"Slaves of the Lamp","description":"1965. First Edition. 422 pages. No dust jacket. Signed by the author. Green cloth with gilt lettering. Signed by the author with dedication to title page. Clean pages with faint tanning and foxing thr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084219879697,"sku":"1697117464BWD","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697117464BWD_1.jpg?v=1722918623"},{"product_id":"sing-for-your-supper-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1706793932mxp","title":"Sing For Your Supper","description":"1966. 287. 287 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084314251537,"sku":"1706793932MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706793932MXP_1.jpg?v=1722918964"},{"product_id":"a-wreath-for-the-enemy-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1695802878alk","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":"1954. First Edition Thus. 245 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Light tanning to spine and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084666966289,"sku":"1695802878ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1695802878ALK_1.jpg?v=1722920227"},{"product_id":"a-wreath-for-the-enemy-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1701434538ada","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":"1954. First Edition. 245 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth with gilt lettering. Clean pages with firm binding. Notable foxing to endpapers and page edges. Nam plate to front blank. Front hinge cracked","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085067194641,"sku":"1701434538ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701434538ADA_1.jpg?v=1722921622"},{"product_id":"over-the-mountains-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1699006197alk","title":"Over the Mountains","description":"1967. First Published. 323 pages. No dust jacket. Signed by the author. Green cloth. Signed by the author with dedication to title page. Binding remains firm. Pages are lightly tanned throughout. Red","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085176148241,"sku":"1699006197ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1699006197ALK_1.jpg?v=1722921988"},{"product_id":"the-willow-cabin-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1710349810lee","title":"The Willow Cabin","description":"1949. First Edition. 442 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085445533969,"sku":"1710349810LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1710349810LEE_1.jpg?v=1722922868"},{"product_id":"the-devil-we-know-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1701172317mxp","title":"The Devil We Know","description":"495 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Insert to front pastedown. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a littl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085496029457,"sku":"1701172317MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1701172317MXP_1.jpg?v=1722923021"},{"product_id":"letters-from-a-modern-daughter-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1705044078ada","title":"Letters From a Modern Daughter","description":"No Edition Remarks. 281 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Front free endpaper loose. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous ow","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086156960017,"sku":"1705044078ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1705044078ADA_1.jpg?v=1722925104"},{"product_id":"pen-to-paper-a-novelist-s-notebook-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1713360378geo","title":"Pen To Paper, A Novelist's Notebook","description":"1961. First Published in GB. 224 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over black cloth. Black and white photographic plates to centre of book. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor is","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086814056721,"sku":"1713360378GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1713360378GEO_1.jpg?v=1722927292"},{"product_id":"the-willow-cabin-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1714481396abs","title":"The Willow Cabin","description":"1949. First Edition Thus. 442 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with gilt lettering to spine. Pages are lightly tanned with mild foxing throughout. Slightly more pronounced to endpaper and text block","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088982053137,"sku":"1714481396ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1714481396ABS_1.jpg?v=1722935539"},{"product_id":"sing-for-your-supper-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1719483578iev","title":"Sing For Your Supper","description":"1966. 287 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093187367185,"sku":"1719483578IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1719483578IEV_1.jpg?v=1722949441"},{"product_id":"wreath-for-the-enemy-book-pamela-frankau-9780914232841","title":"A Wreath for the Enemy","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50366740267281,"sku":"CIN0914232843G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0914232843.jpg?v=1751331319"},{"product_id":"road-through-the-woods-book-pamela-frankau-9781021207944","title":"Road Through The Woods","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51016637907217,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51016639873297,"sku":"NIN9781021207944","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021207942.jpg?v=1750950443"},{"product_id":"the-offshore-light-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1729865015tbe","title":"The Offshore Light","description":"1952. First Edition. 283 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with gilt lettering. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and pastedowns. Bindi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239759741201,"sku":"1729865015TBE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729865015TBE_1.jpg?v=1741078176"},{"product_id":"jezebel-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1730964400alk","title":"Jezebel","description":"1937. First Printed. 210 pages. No dust jacket. Black cloth. Slight cracking to gutters with exposed netting, pages slightly loose. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous owner's ins","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240222130449,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240224391441,"sku":"1730964400ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1730964400ALK_1.jpg?v=1741079213"},{"product_id":"jezebel-rare-book-pamela-frankau-1736168052mha","title":"Jezebel","description":"\u003cp\u003e1937. First Edition. 211 pages. Dust jacket over black cloth. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Moderate water staining to pages throughout. Pencil inscription to front endpaper. Heavy water staining to upper text block edge. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Mild tanning to spine and board edges. Mild crushing to spine ends. Large water stains to boards. Book has forward lean. Boards are mildly warped. Unclipped jacket has moderate edgewear with chips, tears, and creasing. Heavy water staining to panels. Heavy tanning to spine. Notable rubbing and marking all over.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242145906961,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242147414289,"sku":"1736168052MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1736168052MHA_1.jpg?v=1741084236"},{"product_id":"willow-cabin-book-pamela-frankau-9780140161953","title":"The Willow Cabin","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53346917908753,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":53346918301969,"sku":"CIN0140161953A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780140161953.jpg?v=1774559829"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-pamela-frankau.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}