{"title":"W C Tuttle","description":"\u003cp\u003eSaddle up for classic Western tales with W.C. Tuttle! Expect thrilling adventures, colourful characters, and a hearty dose of humour from the sagebrush frontier. Perfect for fans of Zane Grey.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"tin-god-of-twisted-river-book-w-c-tuttle-9780006132141","title":"Tin God of Twisted River","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49588840038673,"sku":"GOR002999663","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0006132146.jpg?v=1751194202"},{"product_id":"tumbling-river-range-book-w-c-tuttle-9781162800431","title":"Tumbling River Range","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49614815330577,"sku":"GOR013684339","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1162800437.jpg?v=1750951982"},{"product_id":"the-lone-wolf-book-tuttle-w-c-9780006147954","title":"The lone wolf","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49648977936657,"sku":"GOR004275476","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50555061895441,"sku":"GOR007198507","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/000614795X.jpg?v=1751162742"},{"product_id":"stockade-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1673278548nlh","title":"Stockade","description":"1965. No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Pictorial dust jacket over yellow paper covered boards. Ex-library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Binding remains firm.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039274799377,"sku":"1673278548NLH","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1673278548NLH_1.jpg?v=1722375427"},{"product_id":"tumbling-river-range-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1655716013iev","title":"Tumbling River Range","description":"1930. 252 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072274075921,"sku":"1655716013IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1655716013IEV_1.jpg?v=1722875937"},{"product_id":"bluffer-s-luck-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1669726118crb","title":"Bluffer's Luck","description":"1934. 251 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Front endpaper has been removed. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub wo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074992279825,"sku":"1669726118CRB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1669726118CRB_1.jpg?v=1722885724"},{"product_id":"silver-buckshot-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1661418532mhp","title":"Silver Buckshot","description":"1964. First Issued in Fontana Books. 192 pages. Paperback book with illustrated cover. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Thumb-marking present. Pulling to covers. Binding remains firm.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075376288017,"sku":"1661418532MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1661418532MHP_1.jpg?v=1722887113"},{"product_id":"wandering-dogies-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1648577550lee","title":"Wandering Dogies","description":"1939. No edition stated. 251 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow cloth. Publisher's adverts to rear. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing. A few dog-eared corners. Pencil inscriptions to rea","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076301787409,"sku":"1648577550LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1648577550LEE_1.jpg?v=1722890164"},{"product_id":"the-mystery-of-the-red-triangle-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1657901200lee","title":"The Mystery of the Red Triangle","description":"1932. Sixth Impression. 248 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout. Thumb-marking present. Noticeable creasing to gutter. Front and rear boards are loose b","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076846096657,"sku":"1657901200LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1657901200LEE_1.jpg?v=1722891961"},{"product_id":"galloping-gold-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1666872213mhp","title":"Galloping Gold","description":"1961. No Edition Stated. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow paper covered boards with black lettering. Boots library with associated stickers and markings to pages and boards. Binding remains firm.Pag","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50077194027281,"sku":"1666872213MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1666872213MHP_1.jpg?v=1722893145"},{"product_id":"thunderbird-range-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1681814518iev","title":"Thunderbird Range","description":"1967. First Issue. 192 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Stamp to half title page. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078646075665,"sku":"1681814518IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681814518IEV_1.jpg?v=1722898630"},{"product_id":"the-king-of-the-dancing-valley-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1693207066ada","title":"The King Of The Dancing Valley","description":"1960. Western Book Club Edition. 190 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over green cloth with black lettering. Pages are lightly tanned with mild foxing to text block edges. A few small nicks and rub marks","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083407724817,"sku":"1693207066ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693207066ADA_1.jpg?v=1722915527"},{"product_id":"sherlock-of-sageland-the-complete-tales-of-sheriff-henry-volume-1-book-w-c-tuttle-9781618273444","title":"The Sherlock of Sageland - The Complete Tales of Sheriff Henry, Volume 1","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50396467134737,"sku":"CIN1618273442VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51040047333649,"sku":"NIN9781618273444","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52335637561617,"sku":"NLS9781618273444","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1618273442.jpg?v=1751057057"},{"product_id":"galloping-gold-book-w-c-tuttle-9781618275417","title":"Galloping Gold","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50396500099345,"sku":"CIN1618275410VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51039272829201,"sku":"NIN9781618275417","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1618275410.jpg?v=1751057060"},{"product_id":"hashknife-of-the-double-bar-8-book-w-c-tuttle-9781417926763","title":"Hashknife of the Double Bar 8","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51024936894737,"sku":"NIN9781417926763","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1417926767.jpg?v=1751369874"},{"product_id":"buckaroo-of-blue-wells-book-w-c-tuttle-9781479472635","title":"The Buckaroo of Blue Wells","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51028898218257,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51028901429521,"sku":"NIN9781479472635","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52452450828561,"sku":"NLS9781479472635","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1479472638.jpg?v=1750923535"},{"product_id":"hashknife-and-the-fantom-riders-book-w-c-tuttle-9781479472628","title":"Hashknife and the Fantom Riders","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51029054750993,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51029057110289,"sku":"NIN9781479472628","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52451822305553,"sku":"NLS9781479472628","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/147947262X.jpg?v=1750796018"},{"product_id":"three-guns-for-tonto-book-w-c-tuttle-9781618277619","title":"Three Guns for Tonto","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51039614238993,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51039617057041,"sku":"NIN9781618277619","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52424722481425,"sku":"NLS9781618277619","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1618277618.jpg?v=1751024125"},{"product_id":"henry-plays-a-hunch-book-w-c-tuttle-9781618276285","title":"Henry Plays a Hunch","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51040598491409,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51040601145617,"sku":"NIN9781618276285","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52427083219217,"sku":"NLS9781618276285","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/161827628X.jpg?v=1751277378"},{"product_id":"thirty-days-for-henry-book-w-c-tuttle-9781618276940","title":"Thirty Days for Henry","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51040763183377,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51040765968657,"sku":"NIN9781618276940","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690280055057,"sku":"NLS9781618276940","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1618276948.jpg?v=1751089214"},{"product_id":"law-rustlers-book-w-c-tuttle-9789356717718","title":"Law Rustlers","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51065530810641,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51065532907793,"sku":"NIN9789356717718","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690258886929,"sku":"NLS9789356717718","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9356717710.jpg?v=1751384974"},{"product_id":"dead-line-book-w-c-tuttle-9789361151088","title":"The Dead-Line","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51067183694097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51067185791249,"sku":"NIN9789361151088","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53069692338449,"sku":"NLS9789361151088","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9361151088.jpg?v=1751160724"},{"product_id":"pictures-from-english-history-a-fireside-amusement-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789357936088","title":"Pictures from English History: A Fireside Amusement (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51152149741841,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51152152690961,"sku":"NIN9789357936088","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52583245480209,"sku":"NLS9789357936088","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9357936084.jpg?v=1751417708"},{"product_id":"troilus-et-cressida-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789361479427","title":"Troilus et Cressida (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51182664122641,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51182667366673,"sku":"NIN9789361479427","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52619911397649,"sku":"NLS9789361479427","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9361479423.jpg?v=1750905037"},{"product_id":"told-in-a-french-garden-august-1914-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789362099259","title":"Told in a French Garden August, 1914 (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51206686376209,"sku":"NIN9789362099259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52586593091857,"sku":"NLS9789362099259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/936209925X.jpg?v=1751418017"},{"product_id":"medicine-maker-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1732107581iev","title":"Medicine Maker","description":"1970. First Edition Thus. 128 pages. Illustrated paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240752054545,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240754151697,"sku":"1732107581IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732107581IEV_1.jpg?v=1741080467"},{"product_id":"double-trouble-rare-book-w-c-tuttle-1734095149bdb","title":"Double Trouble","description":"1967. First edition thus. 160 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, li","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241181872401,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241184362769,"sku":"1734095149BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1734095149BDB_1.jpg?v=1741081471"},{"product_id":"hidden-blood-book-w-c-tuttle-9781479446148","title":"Hidden Blood","description":"\u003cp\u003eHashknife Hartley and Sleepy Stevens were no strangers to trouble, and it rode at their side when the stagecoach they were taking to Pinnacle was held up and one of the passengers shot. From Pinnacle, Hashknife and Sleepy went on to Big Medicine Hawksworth's Tumbling H Ranch, so that Hashknife could soak his rheumatism in the hot springs. The springs cured the rheumatism, but the presence of Hashknife and Sleepy at the Tumbling H plunged them into a feud with the hostile K-10 Ranch, and sent them on a pasear to Mexico for a gunsmoke fiesta with the oddest assortment of renegades that ever roamed the Border \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51250863014161,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51250864062737,"sku":"NIN9781479446148","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52424863252753,"sku":"NLS9781479446148","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1479446149.jpg?v=1750827612"},{"product_id":"upside-down-or-backwards-book-w-c-tuttle-9789362512468","title":"Upside Down or Backwards","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51277400441105,"sku":"NIN9789362512468","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52680757739793,"sku":"NLS9789362512468","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9362512467.jpg?v=1751160833"},{"product_id":"tumbling-river-range-book-w-c-tuttle-9781494059293","title":"Tumbling River Range","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51603694780689,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51603695042833,"sku":"NIN9781494059293","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1494059290.jpg?v=1751148876"},{"product_id":"hashknife-of-the-double-bar-8-book-w-c-tuttle-9781494057886","title":"Hashknife of the Double Bar 8","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51673057263889,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51673057427729,"sku":"NIN9781494057886","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1494057883.jpg?v=1751372549"},{"product_id":"voyage-of-the-aurora-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789366382210","title":"The Voyage of the Aurora (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52100939120913,"sku":"GOR014468989","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52620284395793,"sku":"NLS9789366382210","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789366382210.jpg?v=1757091452"},{"product_id":"flames-of-the-storm-book-w-c-tuttle-9789356018068","title":"Flames of the Storm","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52146616959249,"sku":"NLS9789356018068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52763317174545,"sku":"NIN9789356018068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356018068.jpg?v=1757598119"},{"product_id":"queen-like-closet-or-rich-cabinet-stored-with-all-manner-of-rare-receipts-for-pr-book-w-c-tuttle-9789357917575","title":"The Queen-like Closet or Rich Cabinet; Stored with all manner of rare receipts for preserving, candying and cookery. Very pleasant and beneficial to all ingenious persons of the female sex","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52146719228177,"sku":"NLS9789357917575","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357917575.jpg?v=1757598350"},{"product_id":"creepin-tintypes-book-w-c-tuttle-9789356082021","title":"Creepin' Tintypes","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52403614449937,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52403615006993,"sku":"NLS9789356082021","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356082021.jpg?v=1758761505"},{"product_id":"seeing-things-at-night-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789357933339","title":"Seeing Things at Night (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52407165157649,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52407165944081,"sku":"NLS9789357933339","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357933339.jpg?v=1758771496"},{"product_id":"sara-a-princess-the-story-of-a-noble-girl-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789357944557","title":"Sara, a Princess: The Story of a Noble Girl (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52410016792849,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52410017284369,"sku":"NLS9789357944557","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357944557.jpg?v=1758776510"},{"product_id":"fire-a-quarterly-devoted-to-the-younger-negro-artists-volume-1-number-1-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789369876792","title":"Fire!!  A quarterly devoted to the younger Negro artists, Volume 1, Number 1 (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52474390774033,"sku":"NLS9789369876792","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789369876792.jpg?v=1759841163"},{"product_id":"christian-serving-his-own-generation-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789369059102","title":"The Christian serving his own generation (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52479402901777,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52479403884817,"sku":"NLS9789369059102","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789369059102.jpg?v=1759848673"},{"product_id":"astounding-stories-of-super-science-march-1930-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789369058532","title":"Astounding Stories of Super-Science, March 1930 (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52482155872529,"sku":"NLS9789369058532","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789369058532.jpg?v=1759852783"},{"product_id":"memoires-du-marechal-marmont-duc-de-raguse-5-9-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789362517524","title":"Mémoires du maréchal Marmont, duc de Raguse (5\/9) (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52618299965713,"sku":"NLS9789362517524","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789362517524.jpg?v=1761532752"},{"product_id":"voice-in-the-wilderness-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789366386171","title":"A Voice in the Wilderness (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52620193562897,"sku":"NLS9789366386171","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789366386171.jpg?v=1761537940"},{"product_id":"preparation-of-illustrations-for-reports-of-the-united-states-geological-survey-book-w-c-tuttle-9789362518286","title":"The Preparation of Illustrations for Reports of the United States Geological Survey; With Brief Descriptions of Processes of Reproduction (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52625564107025,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52625564139793,"sku":"NLS9789362518286","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789362518286.jpg?v=1761653113"},{"product_id":"soldiers-diary-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789362093561","title":"A Soldiers Diary (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52657025483025,"sku":"NLS9789362093561","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789362093561.jpg?v=1762226855"},{"product_id":"digger-movement-in-the-days-of-the-commonwealth-as-revealed-in-the-writings-of-g-book-w-c-tuttle-9789369059874","title":"The Digger Movement in the Days of the Commonwealth As Revealed in the Writings of Gerrard Winstanley, the Digger, Mystic and Rationalist, Communist and Social Reformer (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52672882966801,"sku":"NLS9789369059874","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789369059874.jpg?v=1762295682"},{"product_id":"destiny-times-three-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789369053278","title":"Destiny times three (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52673256128785,"sku":"NLS9789369053278","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789369053278.jpg?v=1762296632"},{"product_id":"loco-or-love-book-w-c-tuttle-9789357091633","title":"Loco or Love","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52680844378385,"sku":"NLS9789357091633","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789357091633.jpg?v=1762314118"},{"product_id":"making-good-for-muley-book-w-c-tuttle-9789356572300","title":"Making Good for Muley","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52690466439441,"sku":"NLS9789356572300","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789356572300.jpg?v=1762337688"},{"product_id":"chants-for-the-boer-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789368391692","title":"Chants for the Boer (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52692260421905,"sku":"NLS9789368391692","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789368391692.jpg?v=1762341525"},{"product_id":"angel-of-his-presence-and-gabriel-the-acadian-edition1-book-w-c-tuttle-9789368391128","title":"The angel of his presence and Gabriel the Acadian (Edition1)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52692472201489,"sku":"NLS9789368391128","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789368391128.jpg?v=1762342016"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-w-c-tuttle.oembed?page=4","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}