{"title":"William Stebbing","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"peterborough-rare-book-william-stebbing-1656414436mhp","title":"Peterborough","description":"1906. Reprint. 228 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Well bound and clean pages, with mild tanning to text block edges. Some rub-marking and foxing to pastedowns and endpapers with ex libris to front","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072357798161,"sku":"1656414436MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1656414436MHP_1.jpg?v=1722876216"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-a-biography-rare-book-william-stebbing-1667935300bdb","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh A Biography","description":"1891. No Edition Remarks. 413 pages. No dust jacket. Blue paper covered boards with white cloth spine and lettering. Black and white illustrated frontispiece. Clean pages with light tanning and mild f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50074485031185,"sku":"1667935300BDB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1667935300BDB_1.jpg?v=1722884004"},{"product_id":"some-verdicts-of-history-reviewed-rare-book-william-stebbing-1646841107geo","title":"Some Verdicts Of History Reviewed","description":"1887. No Edition Remarks. 416 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth boards with gilt lettering to spine. Binding remains firm. Crinkling to pages at gutters. Some pages have not been split. Pages are moder","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076483682577,"sku":"1646841107GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1646841107GEO_1.jpg?v=1722890772"},{"product_id":"greek-and-latin-anthology-thought-into-english-verse-part-i-greek-masterpieces-rare-book-william-stebbing-1652173267iev","title":"Greek And Latin Anthology Thought Into English Verse, Part I: Greek Masterpieces","description":"1923. First Edition. 300 pages. No dust jacket. Signed by the author. Blue cloth with gilt titles to front and spine. Signed by Stebbing to reverse of title page, with an inscription to his neighbours","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076535062801,"sku":"1652173267IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652173267IEV_1.jpg?v=1722890938"},{"product_id":"some-masterpieces-of-latin-poetry-rare-book-william-stebbing-1680692652mhp","title":"Some Masterpieces of Latin Poetry","description":"1920. First Published. 223 pages. Blue dust jacket over blue cloth. Binding remains firm. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Water staining to some pages, text remains unaffected. Pencil","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080583876881,"sku":"1680692652MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1680692652MHP_1.jpg?v=1722905398"},{"product_id":"peterborough-rare-book-william-stebbing-1707124407ada","title":"Peterborough","description":"1890. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Inscriptions to front pastedown and endpaper. Rough cut pages are moderately tanned and thumbed at the edges, creased corners and foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088224063761,"sku":"1707124407ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1707124407ADA_1.jpg?v=1722932989"},{"product_id":"greek-and-latin-anthology-thought-into-english-verse-part-2-rare-book-william-stebbing-1718798552iev","title":"Greek And Latin Anthology Thought Into English Verse Part 2","description":"1923. First Published. 304 pages. No dust jacket. Grey cloth with gilt lettering. Ex Libris plate to front pastedown. English text. Part II. Minor thumb marking, foxing and tanning to pages. More prom","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090250141969,"sku":"1718798552IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}]},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781297499371","title":"Five Centuries Of English Verse","description":"\u003cbr\u003e This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAs a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50096483205393,"sku":"CIN1297499379G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1297499379.jpg?v=1750953503"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781296491383","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eAs a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50102809526545,"sku":"GOR013856273","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50105442107665,"sku":"CIN1296491382G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1296491382.jpg?v=1750953481"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781015394209","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51013274075409,"sku":"NIN9781015394209","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1015394205.jpg?v=1751300302"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781015392885","title":"Five Centuries Of English Verse","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51013294588177,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51013296980241,"sku":"NIN9781015392885","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1015392881.jpg?v=1751398256"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781015393288","title":"Five Centuries Of English Verse","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51013422842129,"sku":"NIN9781015393288","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53117963895057,"sku":"GOR014752529","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1015393284.jpg?v=1750707092"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-impressions-book-william-stebbing-9781015630888","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse, Impressions","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51013748556049,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51013751079185,"sku":"NIN9781015630888","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/101563088X.jpg?v=1751046266"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-impressions-book-william-stebbing-9781015635456","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse, Impressions","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51013941231889,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51013944082705,"sku":"NIN9781015635456","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1015635458.jpg?v=1751332262"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781017562361","title":"The Poets","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51015290028305,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51015292518673,"sku":"NIN9781017562361","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017562369.jpg?v=1751111336"},{"product_id":"analysis-of-mill-s-system-of-logic-book-william-stebbing-9781141428984","title":"Analysis of Mill's System of Logic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51020308873489,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51020310937873,"sku":"NIN9781141428984","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1141428989.jpg?v=1750951243"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9789353600822","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51065491652881,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51065493979409,"sku":"NIN9789353600822","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52668793323793,"sku":"NLS9789353600822","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9353600820.jpg?v=1750871795"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-volume-i-book-william-stebbing-9789353609184","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse (Volume I)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51067980677393,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51067981562129,"sku":"NIN9789353609184","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52539815231761,"sku":"NLS9789353609184","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9353609186.jpg?v=1751320158"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781021641656","title":"The Poets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51087963717905,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51087967224081,"sku":"NIN9781021641656","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1021641650.jpg?v=1750918512"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781017567472","title":"The Poets","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eThis work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eScholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51103415042321,"sku":"NIN9781017567472","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1017567476.jpg?v=1751142318"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781022238626","title":"The Poets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51114789437713,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51114792354065,"sku":"NIN9781022238626","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1022238620.jpg?v=1751047803"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-raleigh-book-william-stebbing-9783863473211","title":"Sir Walter Raleigh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51116133286161,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51116135383313,"sku":"NIN9783863473211","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52686547353873,"sku":"NLS9783863473211","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/3863473213.jpg?v=1750731478"},{"product_id":"analysis-of-mr-mill-s-system-of-logic-1888-book-william-stebbing-9780548710319","title":"Analysis Of Mr. Mill's System Of Logic (1888)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51183296643345,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51183299264785,"sku":"NIN9780548710319","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0548710317.jpg?v=1750782964"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-book-william-stebbing-9780548791837","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51222454436113,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51222454927633,"sku":"NIN9780548791837","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/054879183X.jpg?v=1750943762"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-book-william-stebbing-9781410209955","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh","description":"William Stebbing (1832-1926) was the British author of: Analysis of Mr. Mill's System of Logic (1875), Sir Walter Ralegh (1891) and Some Verdicts of History Reviewed. He was formerly fellow of Worcester College, Oxford. Students of Ralegh's career cannot complain of a dearth of materials. For thirty-seven years he lived in the full glare of publicity. The social and political literature of more than a generation abounds in allusions to him. He appears and reappears continually in the correspondence of Burleigh, Robert Cecil, Christopher Hatton, Essex, Anthony Bacon, Henry Sidney, Richard Boyle, Ralph Winwood, Dudley Carleton, George Carew, Henry Howard, and King James. His is a very familiar name in the Calendars of Domestic State Papers. It holds its place in the archives of Venice and Simancas. No family muniment room can be explored without traces of him. Successive reports of the Historical Manuscripts Commission testify to the vigilance with which his doings were noted. No personage in two reigns was more a centre for anecdotes and fables.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51249859952913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51249862181137,"sku":"NIN9781410209955","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1410209954.jpg?v=1751177023"},{"product_id":"analysis-of-mr-mill-s-system-of-logic-book-william-stebbing-9781430463719","title":"Analysis Of Mr. Mill's System Of Logic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51274839359761,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51274840441105,"sku":"NIN9781430463719","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1430463716.jpg?v=1751241126"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781358625268","title":"The Poets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51667463012625,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51667463242001,"sku":"NIN9781358625268","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1358625263.jpg?v=1751146109"},{"product_id":"probable-tales-1899-book-william-stebbing-9781437101010","title":"Probable Tales (1899)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51670960898321,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51670960996625,"sku":"NIN9781437101010","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1437101011.jpg?v=1751052289"},{"product_id":"analysis-of-mr-mill-s-system-of-logic-book-william-stebbing-9789386874177","title":"Analysis of Mr. Mill's System of Logic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52408205902097,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52408206426385,"sku":"NLS9789386874177","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9789386874177.jpg?v=1758774412"},{"product_id":"some-verdicts-of-history-reviewed-book-william-stebbing-9783337203283","title":"Some Verdicts of History Reviewed","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52475313357073,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52475314503953,"sku":"NLS9783337203283","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783337203283.jpg?v=1759842383"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-raleigh-book-william-stebbing-9783337013448","title":"Sir Walter Raleigh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52592046276881,"sku":"NLS9783337013448","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783337013448.jpg?v=1761065146"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-book-william-stebbing-9783337013394","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52595393364241,"sku":"NLS9783337013394","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783337013394.jpg?v=1761071021"},{"product_id":"analysis-of-mr-mill-s-system-of-logic-book-william-stebbing-9783752424928","title":"Analysis of Mr. Mill's System of Logic","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52673914306833,"sku":"NLS9783752424928","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752424928.jpg?v=1762298265"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-book-william-stebbing-9783752423389","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52683169726737,"sku":"NLS9783752423389","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752423389.jpg?v=1762319966"},{"product_id":"five-centuries-of-english-verse-book-william-stebbing-9781015394896","title":"Five Centuries of English Verse","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52743083622673,"sku":"NIN9781015394896","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781015394896.jpg?v=1763494160"},{"product_id":"poets-book-william-stebbing-9781020283109","title":"The Poets","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52776994078993,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52776995455249,"sku":"NIN9781020283109","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781020283109.jpg?v=1763913406"},{"product_id":"peterborough-book-william-stebbing-9780469586888","title":"Peterborough","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53040971514129,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53040971874577,"sku":"NIN9780469586888","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9780469586888.jpg?v=1768858629"},{"product_id":"sir-walter-ralegh-book-william-stebbing-9781436594035","title":"Sir Walter Ralegh","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53113844007185,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53113844072721,"sku":"NIN9781436594035","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781436594035.jpg?v=1770685345"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/author-books-by-william-stebbing.oembed?page=2","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}