{"title":"Reginald J W Hammond","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"north-wales-northern-section-llandudno-colwyn-bay-rhyl-conway-penmaenmawr-bangor-book-ward-9780706354997","title":"North Wales (northern section): Llandudno, Colwyn Bay, Rhyl, Conway, Penmaenmawr, Bangor, Anglesey, Betws-y-Coed, Llanrwst, Capel Curig, Caernarvon etc (Red guide)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49571447210257,"sku":"GOR005718407","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51343629713681,"sku":"GOR006285125","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0706354990.jpg?v=1751009594"},{"product_id":"the-lake-district-with-walking-and-motoring-routes-red-guide-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-9780706317190","title":"The Lake District: With walking and motoring routes (Red guide)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49594490323217,"sku":"GOR003020577","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ WELL_READ \/ SBYB","offer_id":49810463064337,"sku":"CIN0092115608A","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0092115608.jpg?v=1750848041"},{"product_id":"inverness-ward-locks-red-guide-also-covering-forres-aberdeen-and-northern-scotla-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1622009171tmb","title":"Inverness - Ward Locks Red Guide. Also Covering Forres, Aberdeen, and Northern Scotland","description":"1966. 192 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, ta","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069132116241,"sku":"1622009171TMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1622009171TMB_1.jpg?v=1722866151"},{"product_id":"the-kent-coast-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1621327673ada","title":"The Kent Coast","description":"1965. Second edition. 192 pages. Illustrated jacket over red cloth. A Red Guide. Contains fold-out maps. Includes photographic plates. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing. Plates are","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069186707729,"sku":"1621327673ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1621327673ADA_1.jpg?v=1722866322"},{"product_id":"the-peak-district-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1628153585mhp","title":"The Peak District","description":"1965. 5th Edition. 160 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Moderate tanning, with light foxing and marking to pages. Heavy tanning to te","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50069888467217,"sku":"1628153585MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1628153585MHP_1.jpg?v=1722868366"},{"product_id":"the-broads-and-the-norfolk-coast-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1632121981ada","title":"The Broads and the Norfolk Coast - Red Guide","description":"1971. Sixth edition. 160 pages. Illustrated dustjacket over red cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Pen inscription to front endpaper. Boards ha","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070305997073,"sku":"1632121981ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1632121981ADA_1.jpg?v=1722869588"},{"product_id":"north-cornwall-newquay-perranporth-padstow-tintagel-bude-etc-ward-lock-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1636714352ada","title":"North Cornwall: Newquay, Perranporth, Padstow, Tintagel, Bude, etc (Ward Lock Red Guide Series)","description":"1967. Eighteenth Edition. 159 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth with photographic black and white plates throughout. Heavy tanning to pages with heavier foxing and tanning to pastedowns an","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50070693052689,"sku":"1636714352ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1636714352ADA_1.jpg?v=1722870786"},{"product_id":"the-peak-district-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1644528072geo","title":"The Peak District (Red Guide)","description":"1970. 159 pages. Pictorial paper cover. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing, tanning and thumbing. Small inscriptions and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071359422737,"sku":"1644528072GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644528072GEO_1.jpg?v=1722872975"},{"product_id":"complete-wales-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1654016985lee","title":"Complete Wales (Red Guide)","description":"1979. 318 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial paper cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tannin","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072566202641,"sku":"1654016985LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1654016985LEE_1.jpg?v=1722876964"},{"product_id":"complete-yorkshire-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1661239953mhp","title":"Complete Yorkshire","description":"1978. Reprinted. 256 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Contains black and white illustrations. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cra","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072919212305,"sku":"1661239953MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1661239953MHP_1.jpg?v=1722878212"},{"product_id":"red-guide-south-cornwall-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1662042202ada","title":"Red Guide South Cornwall","description":"1975. 12th edition. 160 pages. Pictorial paperback. Contains black \u0026amp; white illustrations and plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073728811281,"sku":"1662042202ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1662042202ADA_1.jpg?v=1722881240"},{"product_id":"the-cotswolds-ward-lock-red-guide-series-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1667572789cro","title":"The Cotswolds (Ward Lock Red Guide Series)","description":"1967. No Edition Stated. 160 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white photographic plates throughout. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, wel","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073832816913,"sku":"1667572789CRO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1667572789CRO_1.jpg?v=1722881599"},{"product_id":"the-isle-of-wight-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1646734846mhp","title":"The Isle of Wight","description":"1974. No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. Pictorial paper cover. Contains black and white illustrations. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076285862161,"sku":"1646734846MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1646734846MHP_1.jpg?v=1722890109"},{"product_id":"north-cornwall-newquay-perranporth-padstow-tintagel-bude-etc-ward-lock-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1706534713lee","title":"North Cornwall: Newquay, Perranporth, Padstow, Tintagel, Bude, etc (Ward Lock Red Guide Series)","description":"1967. 18th Edition. 159 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Black and white photographs and illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and photographs have light tanning and foxing throughout","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083628974353,"sku":"1706534713LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706534713LEE_1.jpg?v=1722916409"},{"product_id":"west-cornwall-and-the-isles-of-scilly-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1704731020lee","title":"West Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly","description":"1969. 5th Edition. 127 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Black and white illustrations and photographic plates throughout. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor iss","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084523114769,"sku":"1704731020LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704731020LEE_1.jpg?v=1722919714"},{"product_id":"london-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1712325013lee","title":"London","description":"1967. Sixty-fourth Edition. 287 pages. No dust jacket. Red illustrated cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations, plates and maps. Pages and binding are presentable with no m","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087022362897,"sku":"1712325013LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712325013LEE_1.jpg?v=1722928121"},{"product_id":"ward-lock-s-red-guide-lynton-lynmouth-exmoor-minehead-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1708509562ada","title":"Ward Lock's Red Guide: Lynton \u0026 Lynmouth, Exmoor, Minehead","description":"1968. Nineteenth Edition. 128 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth covered boards. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing, mild to end-papers and text-block edges. Minor pencil ma","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087970078993,"sku":"1708509562ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708509562ADA_1.jpg?v=1722931938"},{"product_id":"penzance-and-west-cornwall-st-ives-land-s-end-the-isles-of-scilly-red-guides-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1706699241cab","title":"Penzance and West Cornwall: St.Ives, Land's End, The Isles of Scilly (Red Guides)","description":"1966. 127 pages. Blue and red pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light fo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088770568465,"sku":"1706699241CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706699241CAB_1.jpg?v=1722934746"},{"product_id":"the-isle-of-wight-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1720448979lee","title":"The Isle of Wight: Red Guide","description":"1967. Twenty-eighth Edition. 160 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations and plates and front folded map. Pages and binding are pres","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090024501521,"sku":"1720448979LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720448979LEE_1.jpg?v=1722938935"},{"product_id":"northern-scotland-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1714059681dpb","title":"Northern Scotland (Red Guide)","description":"1970. 192 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090041704721,"sku":"1714059681DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1714059681DPB_1.jpg?v=1722938986"},{"product_id":"south-cornwall-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1711613124mep","title":"South Cornwall","description":"1968. Eighteenth Edition. 160 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth.Black and white photographic plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mil","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090891346193,"sku":"1711613124MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711613124MEP_1.jpg?v=1722941847"},{"product_id":"the-highlands-of-scotland-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1712590915lee","title":"The Highlands of Scotland - Red Guide","description":"1964. 191 pages. Red pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50091147067665,"sku":"1712590915LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1712590915LEE_1.jpg?v=1722942761"},{"product_id":"west-cornwall-and-the-isles-of-scilly-st-ives-penzance-land-s-end-lizard-red-gui-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1724320284ada","title":"West Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly: St.Ives,Penzance,Land's End,Lizard (Red guides)","description":"1969. No Edition Remarks. 128 pages. Illustrated jacket over cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light fo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237787140369,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237789761809,"sku":"1724320284ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1724320284ADA_1.jpg?v=1741073415"},{"product_id":"red-guide-pwllheli-and-north-wales-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1725019857dpb","title":"Red Guide Pwllheli and North Wales","description":"1964. Fifteenth Impression. 192 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations and plates and folded maps. Clean pages, plates and illustra","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237845336337,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237848056081,"sku":"1725019857DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1725019857DPB_1.jpg?v=1741073564"},{"product_id":"south-devon-a-ward-lock-red-guide-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1725364133ada","title":"South Devon a Ward Lock Red Guide","description":"1970. No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations, plates and maps. Pages and binding are presentable with no majo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237912641809,"sku":"1725364133ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1725364133ADA_1.jpg?v=1741073723"},{"product_id":"red-guide-south-cornwall-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1724320994ada","title":"Red Guide - South Cornwall","description":"1968. Eighteenth Edition. 160 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Book is in better condition than most examples of this age. Neat, clean, well bound pages with very minimal foxing, tanning a","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237971329297,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237973852433,"sku":"1724320994ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1724320994ADA_1.jpg?v=1741073883"},{"product_id":"red-guide-lynton-lynmouth-exmoor-minehead-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1728559579ada","title":"Red Guide: Lynton \u0026 Lynmouth, Exmoor, Minehead","description":"1968. Nineteenth Edition. 128 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red illustrated cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations and plates. Pages and binding are presentable with","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239251312913,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239254524177,"sku":"1728559579ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728559579ADA_1.jpg?v=1741076994"},{"product_id":"anglesey-and-north-wales-northern-section-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1731306183alk","title":"Anglesey And North Wales (Northern Section)","description":"1967. Fourth Edition. 192 pages. Ward Lock's Red Guide. Illustrated jacket over cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240288354577,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240290582801,"sku":"1731306183ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1731306183ALK_1.jpg?v=1741079365"},{"product_id":"red-guide-the-kent-coast-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1733222688mha","title":"Red Guide - The Kent Coast","description":"1968. No Edition Remarks. 192 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present s","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240906555665,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240909242641,"sku":"1733222688MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733222688MHA_1.jpg?v=1741080814"},{"product_id":"the-thames-including-oxford-putney-to-cricklade-red-guides-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1733320247dpb","title":"The Thames, Including Oxford: Putney To Cricklade (Red Guides)","description":"1965. 1965 Reprint. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Red pictorial cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light fo","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240972517649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240975106321,"sku":"1733320247DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1733320247DPB_1.jpg?v=1741080966"},{"product_id":"complete-scotland-book-reginald-jw-hammond-9780706359053","title":"Complete Scotland","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51312280404241,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51312281092369,"sku":"GOR004467447","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0706359054.jpg?v=1750944629"},{"product_id":"the-isle-of-wight-rare-book-reginald-j-w-hammond-1744716625ctd","title":"The Isle Of Wight.","description":"1967. 28th Edition. 160 pages. Blue pictorial dust jacket over red pictorial cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51441082925329,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51441082958097,"sku":"1744716625CTD","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1744716625CTD_1.jpg?v=1744984357"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-gb\/collections\/reginald-j-w-hammond.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}