{"title":"Nancy Breary","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"give-a-form-a-bad-name-rare-book-nancy-breary-1672910895mha","title":"Give a Form a Bad Name","description":"1943. First Edition. 200 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Severe cracking to hinges causing boards to be loose. Pages slightly loose. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Boards have mod","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50039234494737,"sku":"1672910895MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1672910895MHA_1.jpg?v=1722375331"},{"product_id":"the-form-that-liked-to-be-first-rare-book-nancy-breary-1646042146lsa","title":"The Form That Liked to Be First","description":"No Edition Remarks. 272 pages. No dust jacket. Beige cloth. Contains black and white plates throughout. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Heavier tanning to free endpapers","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071538041105,"sku":"1646042146LSA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1646042146LSA_1.jpg?v=1722873572"},{"product_id":"juniors-will-be-juniors-rare-book-nancy-breary-1671101012mha","title":"Juniors Will be Juniors","description":"1947. First Edition. 238 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with lettering. Well bound and clean pages, with mild tanning to text block edges. Some rub-marking and tanning to pastedowns and endpapers.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075415871761,"sku":"1671101012MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1671101012MHA_1.jpg?v=1722887224"},{"product_id":"no-peace-for-prefects-rare-book-nancy-breary-1683642632dpb","title":"No Peace for Prefects","description":"1947. Second Edition. 216 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth boards with lettering. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078354407697,"sku":"1683642632DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683642632DPB_1.jpg?v=1722897547"},{"product_id":"fourth-form-detectives-rare-book-nancy-breary-1688103091ada","title":"Fourth Form Detectives","description":"No Edition Remarks. 254 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Red cloth. Ex-library copy, with expected inserts and inscriptions. Black and white illustrated plates. Moderate foxing and t","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50078535811345,"sku":"1688103091ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1688103091ADA_1.jpg?v=1722898217"},{"product_id":"junior-captain-rare-book-nancy-breary-1683627354mhp","title":"Junior Captain","description":"No Edition Remarks. 248 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Black and white illustrated plates. Light foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text block edges, pastedowns and free endpapers. Pen","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079851282705,"sku":"1683627354MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1683627354MHP_1.jpg?v=1722902695"},{"product_id":"mainly-about-the-fourth-rare-book-nancy-breary-1697185489ada","title":"Mainly About the Fourth","description":"1949. First Edition. 254 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth boards with lettering. Hinges are moderately cracked with exposed netting. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More p","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50082740830481,"sku":"1697185489ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1697185489ADA_1.jpg?v=1722913101"},{"product_id":"so-this-is-school-rare-book-nancy-breary-1693478704dpb","title":"So This Is School!","description":"1959. 254 pages. Green pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083138732305,"sku":"1693478704DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1693478704DPB_1.jpg?v=1722914512"},{"product_id":"lower-fourth-excels-itself-rare-book-nancy-breary-1705563328alk","title":"Lower Fourth Excels Itself","description":"1947. Second Edition. 207 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth covered boards. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing, mild to end-papers and text-block edges. Previous owner's i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50083700080913,"sku":"1705563328ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1705563328ALK_1.jpg?v=1722916684"},{"product_id":"no-peace-for-the-prefects-rare-book-nancy-breary-1704734840lee","title":"No Peace for The Prefects","description":"1947. Second Edition. 215 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth covered boards. Ex libris plate at front. Pages remain bright and clean with minimal tanning and foxing. Binding remains firm. Minor pencil","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084588749073,"sku":"1704734840LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1704734840LEE_1.jpg?v=1722919943"},{"product_id":"the-lower-fourth-excels-itself-rare-book-nancy-breary-1703672707dpb","title":"The Lower Fourth Excels Itself","description":"1945. First Edition. 207 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth covered boards. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Cracking to front hinge with netting expos","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50086821003537,"sku":"1703672707DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703672707DPB_1.jpg?v=1722927316"},{"product_id":"the-impossible-prefect-rare-book-nancy-breary-1706016140mxp","title":"The Impossible Prefect","description":"No edition remarks. 304 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Contains black and white illustrated plates. Prize plates stuck to front endpaper and pastedown. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and fox","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087064043793,"sku":"1706016140MXP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1706016140MXP_1.jpg?v=1722928290"},{"product_id":"this-time-next-term-rare-book-nancy-breary-1708451084lee","title":"This Time Next Term","description":"No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087506313489,"sku":"1708451084LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708451084LEE_1.jpg?v=1722930022"},{"product_id":"two-thrilling-terms-rare-book-nancy-breary-1715256885geo","title":"Two Thrilling Terms","description":"No Edition Remarks. 224 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Contains black and white illustrated plates. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50088534671633,"sku":"1715256885GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715256885GEO_1.jpg?v=1722933930"},{"product_id":"it-was-fun-in-the-fourth-rare-book-nancy-breary-1719569503alk","title":"It Was Fun In The Fourth","description":"No Edition Remarks. 209 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth with gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations by Joan Martin May, with colour frontispiece. Pages remain bright and clear with mi","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090388816145,"sku":"1719569503ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1719569503ALK_1.jpg?v=1722940126"},{"product_id":"two-thrilling-terms-rare-book-nancy-breary-1716912787lee","title":"Two Thrilling Terms","description":"No Edition Stated. 224 pages. Pictorial jacket over cloth. B\u0026amp;W illustrations throughout. Notable foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Some gutter cracking. Previous owner's inscription to f","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092208619793,"sku":"1716912787LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716912787LEE_1.jpg?v=1722946172"},{"product_id":"the-reluctant-schoolgirl-rare-book-nancy-breary-1718297387lee","title":"The Reluctant Schoolgirl","description":"No Edition Remarks. 288 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth boards with gilt lettering. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to half title page and last page textbl","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092213534993,"sku":"1718297387LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1718297387LEE_1.jpg?v=1722946186"},{"product_id":"the-snackboat-sails-at-noon-rare-book-nancy-breary-1722345542mhp","title":"The Snackboat Sails at Noon!","description":"1946. First Published. 208 pages. No dust jacket. Orange cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092451201297,"sku":"1722345542MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722345542MHP_1.jpg?v=1722946991"},{"product_id":"the-impossible-prefect-rare-book-nancy-breary-1717072948ada","title":"The Impossible Prefect","description":"No Edition Remarks. 304 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth boards. Gilt lettering. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50092578504977,"sku":"1717072948ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1717072948ADA_1.jpg?v=1722947419"},{"product_id":"study-number-six-no-6-rare-book-nancy-breary-1720432428lee","title":"Study Number Six (No. 6)","description":"1957. First Edition. 254 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with creased corners and foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn,","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50094503592209,"sku":"1720432428LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720432428LEE_1.jpg?v=1722953096"},{"product_id":"this-time-next-term-rare-book-nancy-breary-1722513371alk","title":"This Time Next Term","description":"No edition remarks. 256 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51237106876689,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51237108875537,"sku":"1722513371ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1722513371ALK_1.jpg?v=1741071747"},{"product_id":"lower-fourth-excels-itself-rare-book-nancy-breary-1727177258abs","title":"Lower Fourth Excels Itself","description":"1945. First Edition. 207 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Clean pages with mild tanning and foxing throughout, heavy to endpapers. Tightly bound with mild thumb-marking throughout. Pen to rear endpa","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238419333393,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238422118673,"sku":"1727177258ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1727177258ABS_1.jpg?v=1741074992"},{"product_id":"dimity-drew-s-first-term-rare-book-nancy-breary-1729588520mha","title":"Dimity Drew's First Term","description":"No edition remarks. 192 pages. No dust jacket. Paper covered boards. Clean pages with mild tanning and foxing throughout, notable to endpapers. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Previ","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239937835281,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239941603601,"sku":"1729588520MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1729588520MHA_1.jpg?v=1741078575"},{"product_id":"the-rival-fourths-rare-book-nancy-breary-1732091403mha","title":"The Rival Fourths","description":"1955. First Edition. 254 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240468939025,"sku":"1732091403MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732091403MHA_1.jpg?v=1741079787"},{"product_id":"two-thrilling-terms-rare-book-nancy-breary-1732024444alk","title":"Two Thrilling Terms","description":"No Edition Stated. 224 pages. Pink pictorial dust jacket over pink cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51240584249617,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51240586477841,"sku":"1732024444ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1732024444ALK_1.jpg?v=1741080067"},{"product_id":"two-thrilling-terms-rare-book-nancy-breary-1736331559abs","title":"Two Thrilling Terms","description":"\u003cp\u003e1956. No edition remarks. 224 pages. Dust jacket over red cloth. Clean pages with mild tanning and visible foxing throughout. Tightly bound with mild thumb-marking throughout. Pencil inscription to front endpaper. Boards have light shelf-wear with corner bumping. Mild sunning to spine, which has mild crushing and wear to ends. Mild mottling to boards. Book has forward lean. Boards are notably warped. Clipped jacket has moderate edgewear with chips, tears, and creasing. Notable foxing. Notable rubbing and marking all over.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51241968304401,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51241970204945,"sku":"1736331559ABS","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1736331559ABS_1.jpg?v=1741083693"},{"product_id":"juniors-will-be-juniors-rare-book-nancy-breary-1736515710mep","title":"Juniors Will Be Juniors","description":"\u003cp\u003e1947. First Edition. 238 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Pages remain bright and clear with minimal tanning and foxing. More pronounced to endpapers. Noticeable cracking to gutters. Binding is weakened. Pen \u0026amp; pencil inscription to front free endpaper. Thumb-marking present. Boards have heavy edge-wear with bumping to corners, crushing to spine ends and rub wear all over. Water staining to boards. Book has a marked forward lean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242526146833,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242527654161,"sku":"1736515710MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1736515710MEP_1.jpg?v=1741085475"},{"product_id":"a-school-divided-rare-book-nancy-breary-1737100042ada","title":"A School Divided","description":"\u003cp\u003e1944. 1944 Reprint. 184 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Inscription to front endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges. Prominent forward lean to text block.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51242827677969,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51242829054225,"sku":"1737100042ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1737100042ADA_1.jpg?v=1741086528"},{"product_id":"give-a-form-a-bad-name-rare-book-nancy-breary-1740125142alk","title":"Give a Form a Bad Name","description":"\u003cp\u003e1949. Third Edition. 200 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51308499108113,"sku":"1740125142ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1740125142ALK_1.jpg?v=1741943698"},{"product_id":"the-reluctant-schoolgirl-rare-book-nancy-breary-1744790110alk","title":"The Reluctant Schoolgirl","description":"No edition remarks. 288 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51441426661649,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51441426759953,"sku":"1744790110ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1744790110ALK_1.jpg?v=1744991964"},{"product_id":"it-was-fun-in-the-fourth-rare-book-nancy-breary-1745591685mep","title":"It Was Fun in the Fourth","description":"No Edition Remarks. 209 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over blue cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Prize plate stuck to front free endpaper. Pages and binding are pr","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51484314042641,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51484314075409,"sku":"1745591685MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1745591685MEP_1.jpg?v=1746031555"},{"product_id":"five-sisters-at-sedgewick-rare-book-nancy-breary-1747140024iev","title":"Five Sisters at Sedgewick","description":"No Edition Remarks. 316 pages. No dust jacket. Yellow cloth. Black and white illustrated plates throughout. Pages and plates have light tanning and foxing throughout. Previous owner's inscriptions to","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51544778080529,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51544778113297,"sku":"1747140024IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1747140024IEV_1.jpg?v=1747407521"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/en-ie\/collections\/author-books-by-nancy-breary.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}