{"title":"Rosa Mulholland","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"father-tim-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1656488716iev","title":"Father Tim","description":"1910. No Edition Remarks. 314 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout, heavier to endpapers. Cracking to gutters of a few pages with exposed binding. Previous","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50072940380433,"sku":"1656488716IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1656488716IEV_1.jpg?v=1722878286"},{"product_id":"fair-noreen-the-story-of-a-girl-of-character-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1682089473geo","title":"Fair Noreen: The Story of a Girl of Character","description":"392 pages. No dust jacket. Beige pictorial cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to co","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075418001681,"sku":"1682089473GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1682089473GEO_1.jpg?v=1722887231"},{"product_id":"the-late-miss-hollingford-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1681820871emb","title":"The Late Miss Hollingford","description":"No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Decorative cloth with gilt lettering. Undated but inscription states 1922. Light dog-earring, foxing and tanning to pages. More prominent to text block e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50076103639313,"sku":"1681820871EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1681820871EMB_1.jpg?v=1722889495"},{"product_id":"narcissa-s-ring-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1678955297mep","title":"Narcissa's Ring","description":"No Edition Stated. 376 pages. No dust jacket. Light brown cloth with dark brown lettering. Mild brown staining to pages on occasion. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Some gutter","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079098175761,"sku":"1678955297MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1678955297MEP_1.jpg?v=1722900280"},{"product_id":"cynthia-s-bonnet-shop-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1690970267lee","title":"Cynthia's Bonnet Shop","description":"No Edition Remarks. 352 pages. No dust jacket. Decorated brown cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout, heavier at end-papers, paste-downs and text-block edges","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50080172933393,"sku":"1690970267LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1690970267LEE_1.jpg?v=1722903915"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1684840367mhp","title":"Hetty Gray","description":"No Edition Remarks. 223 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth. Contains colour plates throughout. Prize plates stuck to front pastedown and free endpaper. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50081650180369,"sku":"1684840367MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1684840367MHP_1.jpg?v=1722909395"},{"product_id":"giannetta-a-girl-s-story-of-herself-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1699517225ada","title":"Giannetta: A Girl's Story of Herself","description":"No Edition Remarks. 352 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with decorations. Prize plate stuck to front pastedown. Black and white illustrated plates throughout. Slight cracking to gutters causing bind","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50084552212753,"sku":"1699517225ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1699517225ADA_1.jpg?v=1722919818"},{"product_id":"our-sister-maisie-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1703776832lee","title":"Our Sister Maisie","description":"No Edition Remarks. 383 pages. No dust jacket. Pink cloth covered boards. Pages are moderately tanned and foxed throughout, heavier at end-papers, paste-downs and text-block edges. Tape marks to paste","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085109104913,"sku":"1703776832LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1703776832LEE_1.jpg?v=1722921765"},{"product_id":"terry-or-she-ought-to-have-been-a-boy-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1708343675mep","title":"Terry Or, She Ought To Have Been A Boy","description":"112 pages. No dust jacket. Blue pictorial cloth. Front endpaper has been removed. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little r","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087632371985,"sku":"1708343675MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1708343675MEP_1.jpg?v=1722930521"},{"product_id":"the-late-miss-hollingford-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1716198145dpb","title":"The Late Miss Hollingford","description":"No Edition Remarks. 160 pages. No dust jacket. Decorated blue cloth covered boards. Pages are moderately tanned and occasionally foxed throughout. End papers are more notably tanned. Text block edge i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087679000849,"sku":"1716198145DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1716198145DPB_1.jpg?v=1722930720"},{"product_id":"the-return-of-mary-o-murrough-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1715068359iev","title":"The Return Of Mary O'Murrough","description":"1918. No Edition Stated. 282 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth with black lettering. B\u0026amp;W photographs throughout. Clean pages. Minimal foxing and tanning to endpapers and page edges. Previous owner's","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090615996689,"sku":"1715068359IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1715068359IEV_1.jpg?v=1722940886"},{"product_id":"the-return-of-mary-o-murrough-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1719483720alk","title":"The Return of Mary O'Murrough","description":"No Edition Remarks. 282 pages. No dust jacket. Green cloth. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. End papers are more notably foxed. Heavy cracking at the hinges with exposed binding mat","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50093201228049,"sku":"1719483720ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1719483720ALK_1.jpg?v=1722949480"},{"product_id":"not-to-be-taken-at-bed-time-book-rosa-mulholland-9781783807529","title":"Not to Be Taken at Bed-Time","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51051410522385,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51051413602577,"sku":"NIN9781783807529","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52483287515409,"sku":"NLS9781783807529","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1783807520.jpg?v=1751247931"},{"product_id":"fair-emigrant-book-rosa-mulholland-9781434412928","title":"A Fair Emigrant","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51126992109841,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51126993060113,"sku":"NIN9781434412928","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52472552816913,"sku":"NLS9781434412928","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/143441292X.jpg?v=1751273198"},{"product_id":"marcella-grace-new-illustrated-edition-book-rosa-mulholland-9781241229771","title":"Marcella Grace ... New, Illustrated Edition.","description":"\u003cbr\u003e \u003cb\u003eTitle: \u003c\/b\u003e Marcella Grace . New, illustrated edition.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003ePublisher: \u003c\/b\u003e British Library, Historical Print Editions\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe FICTION \u0026amp; PROSE LITERATURE collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. The collection provides readers with a perspective of the world from some of the 18th and 19th century's most talented writers. Written for a range of audiences, these works are a treasure for any curious reader looking to see the world through the eyes of ages past. Beyond the main body of works the collection also includes song-books, comedy, and works of satire. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e++++\u003cbr\u003eThe below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification: \u003cbr\u003e++++\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e British Library\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e Mulholland, Rosa; \u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e 1896.].\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e 358 p.; 8.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e 012626.g.49.\u003cbr\u003e \u003cbr\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51135325470993,"sku":"NIN9781241229771","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1241229775.jpg?v=1751335334"},{"product_id":"four-little-mischiefs-book-rosa-mulholland-9781432644345","title":"Four Little Mischiefs","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51170279162129,"sku":"NIN9781432644345","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1432644343.jpg?v=1751019639"},{"product_id":"little-flower-seekers-book-rosa-mulholland-9781120898906","title":"The Little Flower Seekers","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51208982167825,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51208987902225,"sku":"NIN9781120898906","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1120898900.jpg?v=1751334761"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-rare-book-rosa-mulholland-1726127871alk","title":"Hetty Gray","description":"No Edition Remarks. 223 pages. No dust jacket. Brown cloth with gilt. Pages and binding are presentable with minor defects. Previous owner inscription scratched out, damaging front paste down. Boards","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238523732241,"sku":"1726127871ALK","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1726127871ALK_1.jpg?v=1741075218"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-book-rosa-mulholland-9781436869911","title":"Hetty Gray","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51603542573329,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51603542933777,"sku":"NIN9781436869911","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1436869919.jpg?v=1751146828"},{"product_id":"wild-birds-of-killeevy-1883-book-rosa-mulholland-9781166471989","title":"The Wild Birds Of Killeevy (1883)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51658043785489,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51658044047633,"sku":"NIN9781166471989","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1166471985.jpg?v=1751144319"},{"product_id":"wild-birds-of-killeevy-1883-book-rosa-mulholland-9781166529543","title":"The Wild Birds Of Killeevy (1883)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51658189701393,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51658189930769,"sku":"NIN9781166529543","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1166529541.jpg?v=1750888283"},{"product_id":"late-miss-hollingford-1900-book-rosa-mulholland-9781437171853","title":"The Late Miss Hollingford (1900)","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51671191421201,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51671191617809,"sku":"NIN9781437171853","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1437171850.jpg?v=1750826142"},{"product_id":"late-miss-hollingford-book-rosa-mulholland-9781512249576","title":"The Late Miss Hollingford","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51674843939089,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51674844168465,"sku":"NIN9781512249576","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1512249572.jpg?v=1751307782"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-nobody-s-bairn-book-rosa-mulholland-9783842478701","title":"Hetty Gray Nobody's Bairn","description":"This book is part of the TREDITION CLASICS series. The creators of this series are united by passion for literature and driven by the intention of making all public domain books available in printed format again - worldwide. At tredition we believe that a great book never goes out of style. Several mostly non-profit literature projects provide content to tredition. To support their good work, tredition donates a portion of the proceeds from each sold copy. As a reader of a TREDITION CLASICS book, you support our mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52149721399569,"sku":"NLS9783842478701","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783842478701.jpg?v=1757607730"},{"product_id":"terry-or-she-ought-to-have-been-a-boy-book-rosa-mulholland-9783847233534","title":"Terry Or, She Ought to Have Been a Boy","description":"This book is part of the TREDITION CLASICS series. The creators of this series are united by passion for literature and driven by the intention of making all public domain books available in printed format again - worldwide. At tredition we believe that a great book never goes out of style. Several mostly non-profit literature projects provide content to tredition. To support their good work, tredition donates a portion of the proceeds from each sold copy. As a reader of a TREDITION CLASICS book, you support our mission to save many of the amazing works of world literature from oblivion.","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52407346135313,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52407346790673,"sku":"NLS9783847233534","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783847233534.jpg?v=1758771946"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-book-rosa-mulholland-9783752308747","title":"Hetty Gray","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52678294307089,"sku":"NLS9783752308747","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752308747.jpg?v=1762307770"},{"product_id":"hetty-gray-book-rosa-mulholland-9783752363081","title":"Hetty Gray","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52683084366097,"sku":"NLS9783752363081","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9783752363081.jpg?v=1762319743"},{"product_id":"collected-supernatural-and-weird-fiction-of-rosa-mulholland-book-rosa-mulholland-9781917666435","title":"The Collected Supernatural and Weird Fiction of Rosa Mulholland","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThe ghostly tales of a highly regarded and popular Irish, 'Mistress of the Macabre'\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eRosa Mulholland, (ultimately, Lady Gilbert) was born in Belfast, Ireland in 1841, the daughter of a well-known doctor. She always intended to make the most of her creative abilities, penning and attempting publication of her first book at the age of only 15 years and by (unsuccessfully) submitting her illustrations to periodicals. In common with several female authors of her time she received assistance and encouragement from Charles Dickens, who recognised her talent. Indeed, her work regularly appeared in Dickens' magazine, ' All The Year Round'. She was also published in, 'Cornhill Magazine' among others. Her husband, Sir John Gilbert was a notable Irish antiquarian and historian. Once she had committed to her writing career, Mulholland's output was typically prodigious. Excursions into folklore, witchcraft and the ghostly were more commonplace than exceptional during this era for authors eager to please a ready audience. So whilst she wrote shorter fiction, ideal for the genre, she also wrote poetry and a considerable number of novels, some of which appeared serialised in the 'Irish Monthly'. Perhaps predictably, feminist themes (by Victorian standards) regularly appear in her work. Mulholland's work also appeared under the pseudonym, 'Ruth Murray'. Other stories included are, 'The Haunted Organist of Hurly Burly', 'The Hungry Death' and 'A Will o' the Wisp'. Rosa Mulholland died in Dublin in 1921.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eLeonaur editions are newly typeset and are not facsimiles; each title is available in softcover and hardback with dustjacket.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52725118238993,"sku":"NIN9781917666435","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781917666435.jpg?v=1763086731"},{"product_id":"collected-supernatural-and-weird-fiction-of-rosa-mulholland-book-rosa-mulholland-9781917666428","title":"The Collected Supernatural and Weird Fiction of Rosa Mulholland","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eThe ghostly tales of a highly regarded and popular Irish, 'Mistress of the Macabre'\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eRosa Mulholland, (ultimately, Lady Gilbert) was born in Belfast, Ireland in 1841, the daughter of a well-known doctor. She always intended to make the most of her creative abilities, penning and attempting publication of her first book at the age of only 15 years and by (unsuccessfully) submitting her illustrations to periodicals. In common with several female authors of her time she received assistance and encouragement from Charles Dickens, who recognised her talent. Indeed, her work regularly appeared in Dickens' magazine, ' All The Year Round'. She was also published in, 'Cornhill Magazine' among others. Her husband, Sir John Gilbert was a notable Irish antiquarian and historian. Once she had committed to her writing career, Mulholland's output was typically prodigious. Excursions into folklore, witchcraft and the ghostly were more commonplace than exceptional during this era for authors eager to please a ready audience. So whilst she wrote shorter fiction, ideal for the genre, she also wrote poetry and a considerable number of novels, some of which appeared serialised in the 'Irish Monthly'. Perhaps predictably, feminist themes (by Victorian standards) regularly appear in her work. Mulholland's work also appeared under the pseudonym, 'Ruth Murray'. Other stories included are, 'The Haunted Organist of Hurly Burly', 'The Hungry Death' and 'A Will o' the Wisp'. Rosa Mulholland died in Dublin in 1921.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eLeonaur editions are newly typeset and are not facsimiles; each title is available in softcover and hardback with dustjacket.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52755952435473,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52755953811729,"sku":"NIN9781917666428","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}]},{"product_id":"late-miss-hollingford-and-terry-book-rosa-mulholland-9781437528534","title":"Late Miss Hollingford and Terry","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53036480102673,"sku":"NIN9781437528534","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781437528534.jpg?v=1768755944"},{"product_id":"puck-and-blossom-book-rosa-mulholland-9781167060304","title":"Puck And Blossom","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53349378687249,"sku":null,"price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":53349378818321,"sku":"NIN9781167060304","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/9781167060304.jpg?v=1774641570"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/fr-fr\/collections\/auteur-livres-de-rosa-mulholland.oembed","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}