{"title":"Verily Anderson","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"last-of-the-eccentrics-book-verily-anderson-9780340154892","title":"Last of the Eccentrics","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49505134215441,"sku":"GOR002378775","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50459175584017,"sku":"GOR003104865","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":52476363800849,"sku":"GOR004028884","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340154896.jpg?v=1751357171"},{"product_id":"friends-and-relations-book-verily-anderson-9781898030843","title":"Friends and Relations","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49514847371537,"sku":"GOR013338138","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49548119769361,"sku":"GOR011170308","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1898030847.jpg?v=1750963461"},{"product_id":"northrepps-grandchildren-book-verily-anderson-9781898030676","title":"The Northrepps Grandchildren","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49516995674385,"sku":"GOR004245068","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1898030677.jpg?v=1751155542"},{"product_id":"brownie-cook-book-book-verily-anderson-9780340191125","title":"Brownie Cook Book","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49532546580753,"sku":"GOR003745536","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50348725960977,"sku":"CIN0340191120G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51681141817617,"sku":"GOR005911429","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340191120.jpg?v=1751228013"},{"product_id":"spam-tomorrow-book-verily-anderson-9781913054212","title":"Spam Tomorrow","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eWhen I asked the local chemist for lint and disinfectant, he felt it was only fair to allow the first-aid post to claim me. . . . Half a dozen V.A.D.s made a rush at me and treated my small abrasion as though my whole head had been blown off.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eFrom an impromptu wedding in the early days of World War I, to a bout with German measles in a hospital reminiscent of a medieval torture chamber, to becoming the first casualty for over-eager V.A.D.s, Verily Anderson's war gets off to a bumpy start. And it doesn't get easier.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003eIn this acclaimed memoir, we follow the inimitable Verily and her husband Donald through all the vicissitudes of war, including the unforgettable birth of Verily's first child in the midst of a German bombing raid. By turns hilarious, poignant, and harrowing (and sometimes all three at once), \u003cem\u003eSpam Tomorrow\u003c\/em\u003e presents a rollicking view of home front life from the perspective of one strong, courageous, and very funny participant.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp\u003e'A new kind of wartime experience - new, that is, to literature; the job of marrying and having babies. . . . Those who agree with it will become incurable addicts.' \u003cem\u003eElizabeth Bowen\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49549822558481,"sku":"GOR012000367","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49636514824465,"sku":"GOR013754386","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ VERY_GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":50827584012561,"sku":"CIN1913054217VG","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":51056674046225,"sku":"NIN9781913054212","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ LIKE_NEW \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51207852884241,"sku":"GOR011580914","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ NEW \/ INGRAM","offer_id":52484498915601,"sku":"NLS9781913054212","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53020321480977,"sku":"GOR014699515","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"US \/ GOOD \/ SBYB","offer_id":53394421743889,"sku":"CIN1913054217G","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1913054217.jpg?v=1751187249"},{"product_id":"brownies-and-the-wedding-day-book-verily-anderson-9780340253922","title":"The Brownies and the Wedding Day","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49550706147601,"sku":"GOR003739399","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51681896595729,"sku":"GOR004079211","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":53008597418257,"sku":"GOR003701258","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340253924.jpg?v=1751006479"},{"product_id":"de-veres-of-castle-hedingham-book-verily-anderson-9780861380626","title":"The De Veres of Castle Hedingham","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49580792840465,"sku":"GOR004429871","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49917955342609,"sku":"GOR003260894","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0861380622.jpg?v=1750818975"},{"product_id":"northrepps-grandchildren-book-verily-anderson-9780340026175","title":"Northrepps Grandchildren","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49597380591889,"sku":"GOR001341805","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49638726172945,"sku":"GOR001476001","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340026170.jpg?v=1751324587"},{"product_id":"brownie-cook-book-book-verily-anderson-9780340104378","title":"Brownie Cook Book","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49606493864209,"sku":"GOR007619694","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49660949856529,"sku":"GOR002779746","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51491420668177,"sku":"GOR004510012","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340104376.jpg?v=1751133618"},{"product_id":"northrepps-grandchildren-book-verily-anderson-9780904623970","title":"Northrepps Grandchildren","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49611675402513,"sku":"GOR004659751","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49662449942801,"sku":"GOR003300432","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0904623971.jpg?v=1750704935"},{"product_id":"brownies-and-the-christening-book-verily-anderson-9780340234761","title":"Brownies and the Christening","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49633971896593,"sku":"GOR003756201","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49667908206865,"sku":"GOR003677063","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340234768.jpg?v=1750909912"},{"product_id":"northrepps-grandchildren-book-verily-anderson-9780904623994","title":"Northrepps Grandchildren","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49640551645457,"sku":"GOR006570976","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0904623998.jpg?v=1750851202"},{"product_id":"brownies-on-wheels-book-verily-anderson-9780340265468","title":"Brownies on Wheels","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49641076556049,"sku":"GOR003707020","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50474583949585,"sku":"GOR004280500","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51382695592209,"sku":"GOR003750259","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340265469.jpg?v=1751324689"},{"product_id":"brownies-day-abroad-book-verily-anderson-9780340191132","title":"The Brownies' Day Abroad","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":49658788806929,"sku":"GOR002016677","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50487140712721,"sku":"GOR003701256","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50504675459345,"sku":"GOR004775241","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340191139.jpg?v=1750909886"},{"product_id":"the-flo-affair-rare-book-verily-anderson-1646141704emb","title":"The Flo Affair","description":"1963. Second Impression. 191 pages. Black and white photographic dust jacket over pink cloth. Minor tanning to pages with heavier tanning to pastedowns and endpapers. Pencil inscriptions to front endp","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071229825297,"sku":"1646141704EMB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1646141704EMB_1.jpg?v=1722872555"},{"product_id":"the-yorks-in-london-rare-book-verily-anderson-1644594931geo","title":"The Yorks in London","description":"1964. First Edition. 152 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over white paper covered boards. Black and white illustrations throughout. Binding remains firm. Pages and illustrations are lightly tanned throug","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50071377477905,"sku":"1644594931GEO","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1644594931GEO_1.jpg?v=1722873038"},{"product_id":"the-flo-affair-rare-book-verily-anderson-1663235285ada","title":"The Flo Affair","description":"1963. 2nd impression. 191 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over purple cloth with gilt lettering. Pages are mildly tanned throughout. Text is clear. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge-wear with b","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50073929384209,"sku":"1663235285ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1663235285ADA_1.jpg?v=1722881952"},{"product_id":"the-northrepps-grandchildren-rare-book-verily-anderson-1652170640mep","title":"The Northrepps Grandchildren","description":"1979. No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over white cloth. Front inside flap of dust jacket is missing. Contains black and white photographic plates. Pages and plates are lightly tan","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50075547238673,"sku":"1652170640MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1652170640MEP_1.jpg?v=1722887636"},{"product_id":"the-yorks-in-london-rare-book-verily-anderson-1687161126mhp","title":"The Yorks in London","description":"1964. First Edition. 152 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over white cloth and gilt lettering. Binding remains firm.Pages are moderately tanned. Boards have moderate edge-wear with bumping to corners and","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50079093326097,"sku":"1687161126MHP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1687161126MHP_1.jpg?v=1722900257"},{"product_id":"beware-of-children-rare-book-verily-anderson-1695912353iev","title":"Beware of Children","description":"1958. No Edition Remarks. 207 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and past","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50085635752209,"sku":"1695912353IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1695912353IEV_1.jpg?v=1722923434"},{"product_id":"daughters-of-divinity-rare-book-verily-anderson-1711460985dpb","title":"Daughters of Divinity","description":"1960. No Edition Remarks. 200 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards with lettering. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and past","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087041892625,"sku":"1711460985DPB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1711460985DPB_1.jpg?v=1722928201"},{"product_id":"northrepps-grandchildren-rare-book-verily-anderson-1714653126cab","title":"Northrepps Grandchildren","description":"1979. No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. Signed by the author. Pictorial dust jacket over cream cloth. Black and white photographic plates throughout. Flat signed by author to title page. Binding remains","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50087855554833,"sku":"1714653126CAB","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1714653126CAB_1.jpg?v=1722931444"},{"product_id":"spam-tomorrow-rare-book-verily-anderson-1720593691iev","title":"Spam Tomorrow","description":"1956. No edition remarks. 264 pages. Dust jacket over green cloth. Bright and clean pages with light tanning to text block edges. Binding is firm throughout with mild thumb-marking. Previous owner's i","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50090840555793,"sku":"1720593691IEV","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1720593691IEV_1.jpg?v=1722941667"},{"product_id":"friends-and-relations-book-verily-anderson-9780340222140","title":"Friends and Relations","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":50409559261457,"sku":"GOR002723779","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51686017630481,"sku":"GOR006678625","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/034022214X.jpg?v=1751070663"},{"product_id":"clover-coverdale-rare-book-verily-anderson-1724927450mep","title":"Clover Coverdale","description":"1966. First Edition. 183 pages. Dust jacket over paper covered boards. Pages are moderately tanned with light foxing. Light cracking to hinges, however binding remains firm. Boards have light shelf-we","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238029328657,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238031819025,"sku":"1724927450MEP","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1724927450MEP_1.jpg?v=1741074024"},{"product_id":"clover-coverdale-rare-book-verily-anderson-1728568099rrm","title":"Clover Coverdale","description":"1966. First Edition. 182 pages. White pictorial dust jacket over orange cloth. Black and white illustrations. Inscriptions to front pastedown and endpaper. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51238994608401,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51238997754129,"sku":"1728568099RRM","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728568099RRM_1.jpg?v=1741076376"},{"product_id":"spam-tomorrow-rare-book-verily-anderson-1728892710ada","title":"Spam Tomorrow","description":"1956. No Edition Remarks. 264 pages. No dust jacket. Signed by the author. Green cloth boards with lettering. Signed by the author with dedication to Lee on front free endpaper. Clean pages with light","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239124730129,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239127286033,"sku":"1728892710ADA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728892710ADA_1.jpg?v=1741076685"},{"product_id":"the-brownies-and-the-golden-hand-rare-book-verily-anderson-1728656629lee","title":"The Brownies And The Golden Hand.","description":"1963. First Edition. 118 pages. Dust jacket over paper covered boards. Clean pages with mild tanning and moderate foxing throughout. Tightly bound with faint thumb-marking throughout. Pencil inscripti","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51239235518737,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51239237878033,"sku":"1728656629LEE","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1728656629LEE_1.jpg?v=1741076956"},{"product_id":"our-square-rare-book-verily-anderson-1740041475mha","title":"Our Square","description":"\u003cp\u003e1957. No Edition Remarks. 256 pages. No dust jacket. Blue cloth with silver titles to spine. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm, text is legible. Lengthy critique of story in pen on title page. Boards have noticeable shelf wear with rubbing and corner bumping. Moderate tanning and marking. Notable water staining and tape marks. Book has a heavy forward lean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51308442190097,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ WELL_READ \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51308444385553,"sku":"1740041475MHA","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/1740041475MHA_1.jpg?v=1741943529"},{"product_id":"brownies-and-the-wedding-day-book-verily-anderson-9780340159071","title":"Brownies and the Wedding Day","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51459775496465,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ VERY_GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51459775627537,"sku":"GOR014288478","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340159073.jpg?v=1751101964"},{"product_id":"scrambled-egg-for-christmas-book-verily-anderson-9780340044148","title":"Scrambled Egg for Christmas","description":null,"brand":"WoB","offers":[{"title":"- \/ - \/ -","offer_id":51574603317521,"sku":"","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false},{"title":"GB \/ GOOD \/ INTERNAL","offer_id":51574603579665,"sku":"GOR004636781","price":0.0,"currency_code":"GBP","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0784\/4072\/6801\/files\/0340044144.jpg?v=1751070589"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.worldofbooks.com\/fr-fr\/collections\/auteur-livres-de-verily-anderson.oembed?page=3","provider":"World of Books ","version":"1.0","type":"link"}